Home Page
 
Home Page
 
Home Page
1.Northumberland A818
2.Cleveland A816
3.East Yorkshire A81
1.Cleveland B821
2.Northumberland B815
3.East Yorkshire B80
1.Cleveland L822
2.Northumberland L813
3.North Yorkshire L80
Men's Leading players
 1.Lee ShepherdCleveland A78
 2.Chris GillNorthumberland A63
John BourneCleveland A63
 4.Carl LisleCleveland A59
 5.Daz JonesCleveland A57
 6.Ged BoyleCleveland A54
 7.Stu MageeNorthumberland A54
 8.David FisherNorthumberland A48
Nikki MurtaughNorthumberland A48
10.Ryan BaileyNorthumberland A48
11.Tony KayCleveland A48
12.Jamie SprattNorthumberland A45
13.Nathan BeeversCleveland A45
Stu LangfordCleveland A45
15.Paul JobsonNorthumberland A44
Ladies Leading players
 1.Nikki BownsCleveland L78
 2.Catherine JonesCleveland L72
 3.Mel HollandCleveland L72
 4.Anne Louise ArkleCleveland L66
 5.Joolz StantonCleveland L66
 6.Louise LowtherCleveland L63
 7.Jamie Leigh KirtleyNorthumberland L60
 8.Jasmine RushworthNorthumberland L57
 9.Tammy BinghamNorthumberland L54
10.Pam MclvorCleveland L51
11.Rachel WorralNorth Yorkshire L51
Sarah Jane PerryNorthumberland L51
Amber KirtleyCleveland L51
14.Lisa WrayNorthumberland L48
15.Emma WilkingsonNorthumberland L45

Region 1 Adult Inter County 2016

Playing record for Daz Jones
(Cleveland A)
Match Venue Frame Opposition Opponent Result
1 Home 9 Northumberland A Jamie Spratt(10000560) Won
1 Home 20 Northumberland A Ian Turner(10000555) Lost
1 Home 31 Northumberland A Nikki Murtaugh(10001221) Lost
1 Home 42 Northumberland A Stephen Cockerill(10000523) Won
2 Home 6 East Yorkshire A Carl Shepherd(10014296) Won
2 Home 17 East Yorkshire A Shane Bristow(10014271) Won
2 Home 28 East Yorkshire A Shaun Hardy(10014287) Lost
2 Home 39 East Yorkshire A   Won
4 Away 7 Northumberland A Stu Magee(10000548) Won
4 Away 22 Northumberland A Nikki Murtaugh(10001221) Lost
4 Away 32 Northumberland A Ricky Grant(10017075) Lost
4 Away 41 Northumberland A Paul Scott(10017079) Won
5 Home 6 East Yorkshire A Carl Shepherd(10014296) Won
5 Home 17 East Yorkshire A Shane Bristow(10014271) Won
5 Home 28 East Yorkshire A Shaun Hardy(10014287) Lost
5 Home 39 East Yorkshire A   Won
7 Away 10 Northumberland A Nikki Murtaugh(10001221) Won
7 Away 19 Northumberland A Ian Turner(10000555) Lost
7 Away 33 Northumberland A Justin Bainbridge(10000563) Lost
7 Away 42 Northumberland A Jamie Spratt(10000560) Lost
8 Away 7 East Yorkshire A Mark Woodward(10000344) Won
8 Away 22 East Yorkshire A Lee North(10014290) Won
8 Away 32 East Yorkshire A Carl Shepherd(10014296) Won
8 Away 41 East Yorkshire A Martin Edwards(10014283) Lost
10 Home 7 Northumberland A Stu Magee(10000548) Won
10 Home 18 Northumberland A Stephen Cockerill(10000523) Won
10 Home 29 Northumberland A Colin Riches(10000593) Lost
10 Home 40 Northumberland A Nikki Murtaugh(10001221) Won
11 Home 7 East Yorkshire A Mark Woodward(10000344) Won
11 Home 18 East Yorkshire A Carl Jones(10014288) Won
11 Home 29 East Yorkshire A Lee North(10014290) Lost
11 Home 40 East Yorkshire A Brett Fisk(10014264) Lost
  W19-L13
RedsealSW version 3.99.45.F on 31/12/2016 at 14:30:37
WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Find us on Facebook
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2020 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.