Home Page
 
Home Page
 
Home Page
Men's A Table
1.Lancashire A1025
2.West Yorkshire A1020
3.GMC A1019
4.Cheshire A1018
5.Cumbria A106
6.Merseyside A100
Men's B Table
1.West Yorkshire B817
2.GMC B813
3.Cheshire B811
4.Lancashire B810
5.Cumbria B81
6.Merseyside B00
Ladies Table
1.Lancashire L1030
2.West Yorkshire L1021
3.Cheshire L1017
4.Lancashire B L1013
5.GMC L107
6.Cumbria L100
Men's Leading players
 1.Eric WebberCheshire A87
 2.Damien AstreGMC A81
Kris HampsonLancashire A81
 4.Ian HarleLancashire A78
Murray AitkenCumbria A78
 6.Geoff HadgettLancashire A75
 7.Dave CobyCheshire A73
 8.Chris HattonLancashire A72
 9.Simon MalamCheshire A72
10.Carl ForrestWest Yorkshire A69
11.Matt EvansGMC A69
12.David GreeneWest Yorkshire A69
Ryan DriverWest Yorkshire A69
Mark AstburyGMC A69
15.Aaron CooperLancashire A66
Ladies Leading players
 1.Tracy GrahamLancashire L96
 2.Pauline AlmondLancashire L87
 3.Kate WringeWest Yorkshire L87
Maddy WilkinsonCheshire L87
 5.Chia Yan WongCheshire L84
 6.Tracy RobinsonLancashire L81
 7.Dawn WrightCumbria L81
 8.Donna KilleenLancashire B L78
 9.Cath SlaterLancashire L75
10.Alison ParkesLancashire L75
11.Kirsty ClugsonLancashire L72
Sarah HumphreysCheshire L72
Paula LandersGMC L72
14.Christine ArmitageWest Yorkshire L72
15.Louise KearnsLancashire L69

Region 2 Adult Inter County 2016

Twitter Tweet
Playing record for Darren McGill
(Merseyside A)
Match Venue Frame Opposition Opponent Result
1 Home 7 Cheshire A Roy Whyatt(10011441) Won
1 Home 18 Cheshire A Scott Crawley(10000607) Won
1 Home 29 Cheshire A Ryan Cox(10000717) Lost
1 Home 40 Cheshire A Dave Coby(10009298) Lost
2 Away 5 Lancashire A Luke Austin(10013597) Lost
2 Away 14 Lancashire A James Brookens(10010336) Won
2 Away 28 Lancashire A Chris Hatton(10009420) Lost
2 Away 37 Lancashire A Ian Harle(10001214) Won
4 Home 11 GMC A Damien Astre(10013173) Lost
4 Home 22 GMC A Mark Astbury(10001141) Lost
4 Home 33 GMC A Ste Mak(10001105) Lost
4 Home 44 GMC A Andy Coyne(10013177) Lost
5 Away 5 Cumbria A Kevin Potts(10000786) Lost
5 Away 14 Cumbria A Owen Bruce(10011548) Won
5 Away 28 Cumbria A Alexander Aitken(10011542) Won
5 Away 37 Cumbria A Murray Aitken(10011658) Won
6 Away 3 Cheshire A Steve Whitlow(10000657) Won
6 Away 12 Cheshire A Phil Malam(10000643) Lost
6 Away 26 Cheshire A Dave Coby(10009298) Lost
6 Away 35 Cheshire A Eric Webber(10000706) Lost
7 Home 4 Lancashire A Kris Hampson(10001212) Lost
7 Home 15 Lancashire A Ben Cooke(10007301) Lost
7 Home 26 Lancashire A Mike Giles(10011677) Won
8 Away 1 West Yorkshire A Matthew Ramsden(10007148) Lost
8 Away 16 West Yorkshire A Elliott Glover(10016161) Lost
8 Away 24 West Yorkshire A Ryan Driver(10007104) Lost
8 Away 39 West Yorkshire A Paul Molloy(10001649) Won
9 Away 11 GMC A Damien Astre(10013173) Lost
9 Away 20 GMC A Vinny Moulin(10001072) Lost
9 Away 29 GMC A Mark Astbury(10001141) Lost
9 Away 38 GMC A Matt Evans(10000932) Won
10 Home 6 Cumbria A Russell Samuel(10007386) Won
10 Home 17 Cumbria A Kevin Potts(10000786) Won
10 Home 28 Cumbria A Gary Kirkby(10000854) Lost
10 Home 39 Cumbria A Andrew Milliard(10014394) Lost
  W13-L22
RedsealSW version 3.99.2.F on 17/12/2016 at 12:01:56
WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Find us on Facebook
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2020 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.