Home Page
 
Home Page
 
Home Page
Men's A Table
1.Lancashire A1025
2.West Yorkshire A1020
3.GMC A1019
4.Cheshire A1018
5.Cumbria A106
6.Merseyside A100
Men's B Table
1.West Yorkshire B817
2.GMC B813
3.Cheshire B811
4.Lancashire B810
5.Cumbria B81
6.Merseyside B00
Ladies Table
1.Lancashire L1030
2.West Yorkshire L1021
3.Cheshire L1017
4.Lancashire B L1013
5.GMC L107
6.Cumbria L100
Men's Leading players
 1.Eric WebberCheshire A87
 2.Damien AstreGMC A81
Kris HampsonLancashire A81
 4.Ian HarleLancashire A78
Murray AitkenCumbria A78
 6.Geoff HadgettLancashire A75
 7.Dave CobyCheshire A73
 8.Chris HattonLancashire A72
 9.Simon MalamCheshire A72
10.Carl ForrestWest Yorkshire A69
11.Matt EvansGMC A69
12.David GreeneWest Yorkshire A69
Ryan DriverWest Yorkshire A69
Mark AstburyGMC A69
15.Aaron CooperLancashire A66
Ladies Leading players
 1.Tracy GrahamLancashire L96
 2.Pauline AlmondLancashire L87
 3.Kate WringeWest Yorkshire L87
Maddy WilkinsonCheshire L87
 5.Chia Yan WongCheshire L84
 6.Tracy RobinsonLancashire L81
 7.Dawn WrightCumbria L81
 8.Donna KilleenLancashire B L78
 9.Cath SlaterLancashire L75
10.Alison ParkesLancashire L75
11.Kirsty ClugsonLancashire L72
Sarah HumphreysCheshire L72
Paula LandersGMC L72
14.Christine ArmitageWest Yorkshire L72
15.Louise KearnsLancashire L69

Region 2 Adult Inter County 2016

Twitter Tweet
Playing record for Dawn Wright
(Cumbria L)
Match Venue Frame Opposition Opponent Result
1 Home 5 Lancashire L Cath Slater(10001377) Won
1 Home 16 Lancashire L Lindsay Lloyd(10001217) Won
1 Home 27 Lancashire L Debbie Phillips(10001223) Won
1 Home 38 Lancashire L Pauline Almond(10001200) Lost
2 Home 1 West Yorkshire L Laura Le Brasse(10007053) Won
2 Home 12 West Yorkshire L Charlotte Scarff(10003711) Lost
2 Home 23 West Yorkshire L Olivia Sykes(10007113) Won
2 Home 34 West Yorkshire L Polly Gillgrass(10001713) Lost
3 Away 4 GMC L Naomi Clare(10009079) Lost
3 Away 13 GMC L Paula Landers(10000959) Lost
3 Away 23 GMC L   Won
3 Away 36 GMC L Karen White(10000958) Won
4 Home 5 Cheshire L Donna Whyatt(10014332) Won
4 Home 16 Cheshire L Jane Mitchell(10001090) Lost
4 Home 27 Cheshire L Joanne Taylor(10000632) Lost
4 Home 38 Cheshire L Danamarie Henderson(10000663) Won
5 Home 7 Lancashire B L Paula Alderson(10001230) Won
5 Home 18 Lancashire B L Tracy Hall(10001295) Won
5 Home 29 Lancashire B L Emily Brown(10001205) Lost
5 Home 40 Lancashire B L Amanda Darlington(10001275) Won
6 Away 4 Lancashire L Diane Harker(10001213) Lost
6 Away 13 Lancashire L Lindsay Lloyd(10001217) Lost
6 Away 23 Lancashire L Anne Marie Rocciia(10013125) Lost
6 Away 36 Lancashire L Tracy Graham(10001211) Won
7 Away 11 West Yorkshire L Kate Wringe(10000436) Won
7 Away 20 West Yorkshire L Anita Goodman(10007046) Won
7 Away 29 West Yorkshire L Olivia Sykes(10007113) Won
7 Away 38 West Yorkshire L Lisa McGirr(10007038) Won
8 Home 11 GMC L Chloe Smithies(10001162) Lost
8 Home 22 GMC L Loz Pearson(10001092) Won
8 Home 33 GMC L   Won
8 Home 44 GMC L Jane Norman(10001091) Won
9 Away 7 Cheshire L Tracy Malam(10013084) Won
9 Away 22 Cheshire L Chia Yan Wong(10000637) Lost
9 Away 32 Cheshire L Lynn Blackshaw(10000655) Won
9 Away 41 Cheshire L Amy Thomas(10000636) Won
10 Away 1 Lancashire B L Mandy Mitchell(10001349) Won
10 Away 16 Lancashire B L Wendy Brightey(10001235) Won
10 Away 24 Lancashire B L Anne Lomax(10001218) Won
10 Away 39 Lancashire B L Sara Payne(10016136) Won
  W27-L13
RedsealSW version 3.99.2.F on 17/12/2016 at 12:28:08
WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2019 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.