Home Page
 
Home Page
 
Home Page
Men's A Table
1.Lancashire A1025
2.West Yorkshire A1020
3.GMC A1019
4.Cheshire A1018
5.Cumbria A106
6.Merseyside A100
Men's B Table
1.West Yorkshire B817
2.GMC B813
3.Cheshire B811
4.Lancashire B810
5.Cumbria B81
6.Merseyside B00
Ladies Table
1.Lancashire L1030
2.West Yorkshire L1021
3.Cheshire L1017
4.Lancashire B L1013
5.GMC L107
6.Cumbria L100
Men's Leading players
 1.Eric WebberCheshire A87
 2.Damien AstreGMC A81
Kris HampsonLancashire A81
 4.Ian HarleLancashire A78
Murray AitkenCumbria A78
 6.Geoff HadgettLancashire A75
 7.Dave CobyCheshire A73
 8.Chris HattonLancashire A72
 9.Simon MalamCheshire A72
10.Carl ForrestWest Yorkshire A69
11.Matt EvansGMC A69
12.David GreeneWest Yorkshire A69
Ryan DriverWest Yorkshire A69
Mark AstburyGMC A69
15.Aaron CooperLancashire A66
Ladies Leading players
 1.Tracy GrahamLancashire L96
 2.Pauline AlmondLancashire L87
 3.Kate WringeWest Yorkshire L87
Maddy WilkinsonCheshire L87
 5.Chia Yan WongCheshire L84
 6.Tracy RobinsonLancashire L81
 7.Dawn WrightCumbria L81
 8.Donna KilleenLancashire B L78
 9.Cath SlaterLancashire L75
10.Alison ParkesLancashire L75
11.Kirsty ClugsonLancashire L72
Sarah HumphreysCheshire L72
Paula LandersGMC L72
14.Christine ArmitageWest Yorkshire L72
15.Louise KearnsLancashire L69

Region 2 Adult Inter County 2016

Twitter Tweet
Playing record for Mark McBride
(Merseyside A)
Match Venue Frame Opposition Opponent Result
3 Home 5 West Yorkshire A Paul Molloy(10001649) Lost
3 Home 16 West Yorkshire A Carl Standidge(10007028) Won
3 Home 27 West Yorkshire A Carl Forrest(10007062) Won
3 Home 38 West Yorkshire A David Greene(10001701) Won
4 Home 2 GMC A Dave Headdock(10007411) Lost
4 Home 13 GMC A Steve Witkiewicz(10000896) Lost
4 Home 24 GMC A Ian McMullan(10000992) Lost
4 Home 35 GMC A Alan Hayden(10001129) Lost
5 Away 2 Cumbria A Ricky Taylor(10007431) Lost
5 Away 17 Cumbria A Alexander Aitken(10011542) Won
5 Away 25 Cumbria A Owen Bruce(10011548) Lost
5 Away 34 Cumbria A Andrew Milliard(10014394) Won
6 Away 8 Cheshire A Andrew Moores(10000629) Won
6 Away 21 Cheshire A Stu Gregory(10000609) Won
6 Away 31 Cheshire A Simon Malam(10000620) Lost
6 Away 44 Cheshire A Rob Oliver(10009297) Won
7 Home 1 Lancashire A Aaron Cooper(10007188) Lost
7 Home 12 Lancashire A Mike Giles(10011677) Lost
7 Home 23 Lancashire A Kris Hampson(10001212) Won
7 Home 34 Lancashire A Ian Harle(10001214) Lost
8 Away 3 West Yorkshire A Carl Standidge(10007028) Won
8 Away 12 West Yorkshire A Matthew Ramsden(10007148) Lost
8 Away 26 West Yorkshire A Ashley Gavin(10007108) Won
8 Away 35 West Yorkshire A Ryan Driver(10007104) Lost
9 Away 1 GMC A Aaron Davies(10000904) Lost
9 Away 16 GMC A Matt Evans(10000932) Lost
9 Away 24 GMC A Ian McMullan(10000992) Lost
9 Away 39 GMC A Farat Buta(10013176) Lost
10 Home 2 Cumbria A Kevin Potts(10000786) Won
10 Home 13 Cumbria A Andrew Armistead(10000805) Won
10 Home 24 Cumbria A Andrew Milliard(10014394) Lost
10 Home 35 Cumbria A David Pearson(10000858) Won
  W14-L18
RedsealSW version 3.99.2.F on 17/12/2016 at 12:03:14
WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Find us on Facebook
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2020 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.