Home Page
 
Home Page
 
Home Page
Table
1.West Yorkshire1027
2.GMC1018
 Lancashire1018
4.Cheshire1012
 Cumbria1012
6.Merseyside103
Leading players
 1.Harris AliWest Yorkshire102
Harry RobertsWest Yorkshire102
 3.Dave ShandGMC99
 4.Pat O'MahoneyWest Yorkshire93
 5.Paul TaylorGMC93
 6.Steve CraneLancashire90
 7.Dave WattsCheshire90
 8.Keith RangeMerseyside87
 9.Glen PilkingtonWest Yorkshire84
10.Yuk San LeeWest Yorkshire81
Steve McDermottLancashire81
12.Ian InghamLancashire81
13.Billy HoldenCheshire81
Rob BensonMerseyside81
15.Mark KnowlesCumbria75
Phil LearyCumbria75
17.Andy SmithiesGMC72
18.Trevor ChippendaleLancashire72
19.Ady BrownGMC69
20.Chris DeanGMC69
21.Des CobeyCheshire66
22.Steve WeatherbyWest Yorkshire63
23.Mick PreeceCheshire63
24.Paul RuddickCumbria63
25.Kevin ChristianCumbria60

Region 2 Senior Inter County 2016

Twitter Tweet
Playing record for Mick Rachelle
(Merseyside)
Match Venue Frame Opposition Opponent Result
1 Home 6 Cheshire Phil Quinn(10014311) Lost
1 Home 13 Cheshire Dave Bodily(10007235) Won
1 Home 20 Cheshire Billy Hopkins(10000650) Won
1 Home 27 Cheshire Steve Preston(10013142) Won
1 Home 34 Cheshire Des Cobey(10013103) Lost
2 Away 5 Lancashire Ian Ingham(10001177) Lost
2 Away 10 Lancashire Ged Patton(10011592) Won
2 Away 16 Lancashire Trevor Chippendale(10011572) Won
2 Away 27 Lancashire Bernie Goulding(10001288) Won
2 Away 35 Lancashire Steve Crane(10001269) Lost
3 Home 3 West Yorkshire Harry Roberts(10000922) Lost
3 Home 10 West Yorkshire Jeffrey Mcrieth(10011639) Won
3 Home 17 West Yorkshire Pat O'Mahoney(10001668) Lost
3 Home 24 West Yorkshire Harris Ali(10001577) Lost
3 Home 31 West Yorkshire Yuk San Lee(10001654) Lost
4 Home 5 GMC Paul Taylor(10000940) Lost
4 Home 12 GMC Paul Stevens(10001130) Won
4 Home 19 GMC Neil Hamer(10013190) Won
4 Home 26 GMC Chris Dean(10001104) Lost
4 Home 33 GMC Andy Smithies(10011527) Lost
5 Away 4 Cumbria Phil Leary(10000796) Lost
5 Away 9 Cumbria Paul Ruddick(10007394) Won
5 Away 21 Cumbria Kevin Christian(10010358) Won
5 Away 26 Cumbria Mark Knowles(10000781) Won
5 Away 31 Cumbria Keith Singleton(10014380) Won
6 Away 5 Cheshire Des Cobey(10013103) Won
6 Away 10 Cheshire Mick Preece(10000691) Won
6 Away 16 Cheshire Alan Bostock(10014327) Lost
6 Away 27 Cheshire Billy Holden(10013141) Won
6 Away 35 Cheshire Phil Quinn(10014311) Won
7 Home 5 Lancashire Ged Patton(10011592) Lost
7 Home 12 Lancashire Steve Crane(10001269) Lost
7 Home 19 Lancashire Steve McDermott(10013592) Lost
7 Home 26 Lancashire Trevor Chippendale(10011572) Lost
7 Home 33 Lancashire Bernie Goulding(10001288) Lost
8 Away 5 West Yorkshire Glen Pilkington(10014540) Lost
8 Away 10 West Yorkshire Harry Roberts(10000922) Lost
8 Away 16 West Yorkshire Pat O'Mahoney(10001668) Lost
8 Away 27 West Yorkshire Yuk San Lee(10001654) Won
8 Away 35 West Yorkshire Steve Weatherby(10001610) Won
  W19-L21
RedsealSW version 3.99.2.F on 25/10/2016 at 21:10:51
WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2019 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.