Home Page
 
Home Page
 
Home Page
Men's A Table
1.Staffordshire A822
2.West Mids A819
3.Worcestershire A89
4.Herefordshire A89
5.Shropshire A80
Men's B Table
1.Staffordshire B822
2.West Mids B819
3.Worcestershire B812
4.Shropshire B86
5.Herefordshire B80
Ladies Table
1.Staffordshire L824
2.West Mids L816
3.Herefordshire L87
4.Worcestershire L86
5.Shropshire L85
Men's Leading players
 1.Robert WharneStaffordshire A78
 2.Sam BircherWest Mids A69
 3.Ryan KillianWest Mids A69
 4.Darren LightfootStaffordshire A66
Alex BaileyStaffordshire A66
Andy McDonaldWorcestershire A66
 7.Rob MurrayStaffordshire A63
John WilliamsWest Mids A63
 9.Lee KendallStaffordshire A60
10.Theo MorganWest Mids A60
Dane JonesWest Mids A60
12.Ben ForteyHerefordshire A57
Pat WardWest Mids A57
14.Craig RookerWest Mids A54
Jed MannHerefordshire A54
Ladies Leading players
 1.Sarah NicklinWorcestershire L75
Kerry WebsterShropshire L75
 3.Leanne CraggStaffordshire L72
 4.Sharon JamesWest Mids L69
Carrie Anne JamesWest Mids L69
Della LightfootStaffordshire L69
 7.Lyndsey RobertsStaffordshire L66
 8.Jodie LockettStaffordshire L63
 9.Irene WoodStaffordshire L60
Nicky ComrieHerefordshire L60
Leanne PeaceHerefordshire L60
12.Sara BrammeldStaffordshire L60
13.Casey Ranford-NorreyWorcestershire L57
14.Kate AustinHerefordshire L57
Jennie BeecheyWest Mids L57

Region 3 Adult Inter County 2016

Twitter Tweet
Playing record for Daniel Preece
(Herefordshire A)
Match Venue Frame Opposition Opponent Result
1 Home 9 West Mids A Pat Ward(10002174) Lost
1 Home 20 West Mids A Shawn Smith(10002121) Won
1 Home 31 West Mids A John Williams(10002185) Lost
1 Home 42 West Mids A Dane Jones(10011725) Lost
2 Home 3 Shropshire A Rick Asbury(10013469) Lost
2 Home 14 Shropshire A Darren Flattley(10009954) Lost
2 Home 25 Shropshire A Neil Pugh(10001836) Lost
2 Home 36 Shropshire A Adam Bailey(10013476) Lost
3 Away 4 Worcestershire A Pete Hubbard(10002293) Won
3 Away 13 Worcestershire A Adam Townsend(10010115) Lost
3 Away 23 Worcestershire A Wayne Jones(10002306) Won
3 Away 36 Worcestershire A Phil Green(10002300) Won
4 Home 4 Staffordshire A Ian Duffy(10001773) Lost
4 Home 15 Staffordshire A Christopher Roberts(10002100) Lost
4 Home 26 Staffordshire A Rob Murray(10001886) Lost
4 Home 37 Staffordshire A Darren Lightfoot(10002034) Won
6 Away 1 West Mids A Dan Eaton Lees(10009009) Lost
6 Away 16 West Mids A Pat Ward(10002174) Lost
6 Away 24 West Mids A Sam Bircher(10011721) Lost
6 Away 39 West Mids A Shawn Smith(10002121) Lost
7 Away 4 Shropshire A Kyle Smith(10015024) Lost
7 Away 13 Shropshire A Rick Asbury(10013469) Won
7 Away 23 Shropshire A George Allen(1003454) Lost
7 Away 36 Shropshire A Ricky Lees(10015021) Won
8 Home 2 Worcestershire A Pete Hubbard(10002293) Won
8 Home 13 Worcestershire A Lee Price(10002415) Lost
8 Home 24 Worcestershire A Wayne Jones(10002306) Won
8 Home 35 Worcestershire A Phil Green(10002300) Lost
  W9-L19
RedsealSW version 3.99.2.F on 12/11/2016 at 19:47:19
WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2019 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.