Home Page
 
Home Page
 
Home Page
Men's A Table
1.Staffordshire A822
2.West Mids A819
3.Worcestershire A89
4.Herefordshire A89
5.Shropshire A80
Men's B Table
1.Staffordshire B822
2.West Mids B819
3.Worcestershire B812
4.Shropshire B86
5.Herefordshire B80
Ladies Table
1.Staffordshire L824
2.West Mids L816
3.Herefordshire L87
4.Worcestershire L86
5.Shropshire L85
Men's Leading players
 1.Robert WharneStaffordshire A78
 2.Sam BircherWest Mids A69
 3.Ryan KillianWest Mids A69
 4.Darren LightfootStaffordshire A66
Alex BaileyStaffordshire A66
Andy McDonaldWorcestershire A66
 7.Rob MurrayStaffordshire A63
John WilliamsWest Mids A63
 9.Lee KendallStaffordshire A60
10.Theo MorganWest Mids A60
Dane JonesWest Mids A60
12.Ben ForteyHerefordshire A57
Pat WardWest Mids A57
14.Craig RookerWest Mids A54
Jed MannHerefordshire A54
Ladies Leading players
 1.Sarah NicklinWorcestershire L75
Kerry WebsterShropshire L75
 3.Leanne CraggStaffordshire L72
 4.Sharon JamesWest Mids L69
Carrie Anne JamesWest Mids L69
Della LightfootStaffordshire L69
 7.Lyndsey RobertsStaffordshire L66
 8.Jodie LockettStaffordshire L63
 9.Irene WoodStaffordshire L60
Nicky ComrieHerefordshire L60
Leanne PeaceHerefordshire L60
12.Sara BrammeldStaffordshire L60
13.Casey Ranford-NorreyWorcestershire L57
14.Kate AustinHerefordshire L57
Jennie BeecheyWest Mids L57

Region 3 Adult Inter County 2016

Twitter Tweet
Playing record for Myles Gough
(Herefordshire B)
Match Venue Frame Opposition Opponent Result
1 Home 3 West Mids B Rick Wooldridge(10010017) Lost
1 Home 14 West Mids B Chad Howells(10009002) Lost
1 Home 25 West Mids B Matt Johnson(10002241) Won
1 Home 36 West Mids B Daniel Hartley(10002137) Lost
2 Home 5 Shropshire B Chris Thompson(10013460) Lost
2 Home 16 Shropshire B Ricky Lees(10015021) Lost
2 Home 27 Shropshire B Ryan Genner(10010093) Lost
2 Home 38 Shropshire B Carl Jones(10013458) Won
3 Away 2 Worcestershire B Nathan Gwin(10015174) Won
3 Away 17 Worcestershire B Nathan Martin(10012514) Won
3 Away 25 Worcestershire B Martin King(10012512) Won
3 Away 34 Worcestershire B Jamie Robinson(10010123) Won
4 Home 4 Staffordshire B Mark Mannion(10001926) Lost
4 Home 15 Staffordshire B Darren Pountney(10001832) Lost
4 Home 26 Staffordshire B Steven Finney(10001999) Lost
4 Home 37 Staffordshire B Zac Cooper(10002026) Lost
6 Away 1 West Mids B Scott Smith(10010003) Lost
6 Away 16 West Mids B Matt Johnson(10002241) Lost
6 Away 24 West Mids B Chris Price(10012540) Lost
6 Away 39 West Mids B Matt Ward(10002170) Lost
7 Away 11 Shropshire B Stuart Carter(10006780) Won
7 Away 20 Shropshire B Bobby Perry(10013464) Won
7 Away 29 Shropshire B Mike Southwell(10015022) Lost
7 Away 38 Shropshire B Anthony Sumner(10001868) Lost
8 Home 3 Worcestershire B Andy Shellis(10015175) Won
8 Home 14 Worcestershire B Harrison Wagstaff(10012531) Lost
8 Home 25 Worcestershire B Barrie Howarth(10006769) Lost
8 Home 36 Worcestershire B Wayne Humphries(10015171) Lost
  W9-L19
RedsealSW version 3.99.2.F on 09/11/2016 at 22:47:52
WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2019 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.