Home Page
Home Page
Home Page
Men's A Table
1.Staffordshire A822
2.West Mids A819
3.Worcestershire A89
4.Herefordshire A89
5.Shropshire A80
Men's B Table
1.Staffordshire B822
2.West Mids B819
3.Worcestershire B812
4.Shropshire B86
5.Herefordshire B80
Ladies Table
1.Staffordshire L824
2.West Mids L816
3.Herefordshire L87
4.Worcestershire L86
5.Shropshire L85
Men's Leading players
 1.Robert WharneStaffordshire A78
 2.Sam BircherWest Mids A69
 3.Ryan KillianWest Mids A69
 4.Darren LightfootStaffordshire A66
Alex BaileyStaffordshire A66
Andy McDonaldWorcestershire A66
 7.Rob MurrayStaffordshire A63
John WilliamsWest Mids A63
 9.Lee KendallStaffordshire A60
10.Theo MorganWest Mids A60
Dane JonesWest Mids A60
12.Ben ForteyHerefordshire A57
Pat WardWest Mids A57
14.Craig RookerWest Mids A54
Jed MannHerefordshire A54
Ladies Leading players
 1.Sarah NicklinWorcestershire L75
Kerry WebsterShropshire L75
 3.Leanne CraggStaffordshire L72
 4.Sharon JamesWest Mids L69
Carrie Anne JamesWest Mids L69
Della LightfootStaffordshire L69
 7.Lyndsey RobertsStaffordshire L66
 8.Jodie LockettStaffordshire L63
 9.Irene WoodStaffordshire L60
Nicky ComrieHerefordshire L60
Leanne PeaceHerefordshire L60
12.Sara BrammeldStaffordshire L60
13.Casey Ranford-NorreyWorcestershire L57
14.Kate AustinHerefordshire L57
Jennie BeecheyWest Mids L57

Region 3 Adult Inter County 2016

Twitter Tweet
Playing record for James O'Connor
(West Mids B)
Match Venue Frame Opposition Opponent Result
1 Away 33 Herefordshire B Dave Barnes-Jones(10015032) Won
1 Away 42 Herefordshire B Corey Williams(10015129) Won
2 Home 9 Worcestershire B Nathan Gwin(10015174) Won
2 Home 20 Worcestershire B Adam Townsend(10010115) Lost
2 Home 31 Worcestershire B Scott Reid(10012513) Won
2 Home 42 Worcestershire B Barrie Howarth(10006769) Won
3 Away 7 Staffordshire B Nicholas Wilshaw(10009799) Won
3 Away 22 Staffordshire B Dave Shaw(10002054) Lost
3 Away 32 Staffordshire B Lee Peach(10010151) Lost
3 Away 41 Staffordshire B Drew Wheeldon(10015073) Lost
5 Home 9 Shropshire B Warren Brindley(10009819) Lost
5 Home 20 Shropshire B Chris Thompson(10013460) Won
5 Home 31 Shropshire B Steve Williams(10001856) Lost
5 Home 42 Shropshire B Mike Southwell(10015022) Lost
6 Home 9 Herefordshire B Corey Williams(10015129) Won
6 Home 20 Herefordshire B Phillip Hill(10015136) Lost
6 Home 31 Herefordshire B Alan Marsden(10016995) Won
6 Home 42 Herefordshire B   Won
7 Away 10 Worcestershire B Sam Sanders Won
7 Away 19 Worcestershire B Nathan Gwin(10015174) Won
7 Away 33 Worcestershire B Nathan Martin(10012514) Lost
7 Away 42 Worcestershire B James  Green(10015008) Won
8 Home 11 Staffordshire B Dave Shaw(10002054) Lost
8 Home 22 Staffordshire B Wilf Mannion(10001925) Lost
8 Home 33 Staffordshire B Lee Peach(10010151) Won
8 Home 44 Staffordshire B Nicholas Wilshaw(10009799) Lost
10 Away 7 Shropshire B Mark Garner(10016945) Won
10 Away 22 Shropshire B Kev Genner(10001774) Lost
10 Away 32 Shropshire B Ryan Genner(10010093) Lost
10 Away 41 Shropshire B Steve Williams(10001856) Won
  W16-L14
RedsealSW version 3.99.2.F on 17/12/2016 at 13:39:55
WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2019 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.