Home Page
Home Page
Home Page
Men's A Table
1.Staffordshire A822
2.West Mids A819
3.Worcestershire A89
4.Herefordshire A89
5.Shropshire A80
Men's B Table
1.Staffordshire B822
2.West Mids B819
3.Worcestershire B812
4.Shropshire B86
5.Herefordshire B80
Ladies Table
1.Staffordshire L824
2.West Mids L816
3.Herefordshire L87
4.Worcestershire L86
5.Shropshire L85
Men's Leading players
 1.Robert WharneStaffordshire A78
 2.Sam BircherWest Mids A69
 3.Ryan KillianWest Mids A69
 4.Darren LightfootStaffordshire A66
Alex BaileyStaffordshire A66
Andy McDonaldWorcestershire A66
 7.Rob MurrayStaffordshire A63
John WilliamsWest Mids A63
 9.Lee KendallStaffordshire A60
10.Theo MorganWest Mids A60
Dane JonesWest Mids A60
12.Ben ForteyHerefordshire A57
Pat WardWest Mids A57
14.Craig RookerWest Mids A54
Jed MannHerefordshire A54
Ladies Leading players
 1.Sarah NicklinWorcestershire L75
Kerry WebsterShropshire L75
 3.Leanne CraggStaffordshire L72
 4.Sharon JamesWest Mids L69
Carrie Anne JamesWest Mids L69
Della LightfootStaffordshire L69
 7.Lyndsey RobertsStaffordshire L66
 8.Jodie LockettStaffordshire L63
 9.Irene WoodStaffordshire L60
Nicky ComrieHerefordshire L60
Leanne PeaceHerefordshire L60
12.Sara BrammeldStaffordshire L60
13.Casey Ranford-NorreyWorcestershire L57
14.Kate AustinHerefordshire L57
Jennie BeecheyWest Mids L57

Region 3 Adult Inter County 2016

Twitter Tweet
Playing record for Claire Winfield
(Worcestershire L)
Match Venue Frame Opposition Opponent Result
2 Away 3 West Mids L Peggy James(10015150) Won
2 Away 12 West Mids L Zoe Pugh(10002216) Lost
2 Away 26 West Mids L Lynda Simpson(10002158) Lost
2 Away 35 West Mids L Heather Curtis(10015016) Lost
3 Home 5 Herefordshire L Jill Bevan(10002427) Lost
3 Home 16 Herefordshire L Leanne Peace(10002449) Lost
4 Away 3 Shropshire L Linsey Lee(10001811) Lost
4 Away 12 Shropshire L Cheryl Leath(10001810) Won
4 Away 26 Shropshire L Jackie Elliott(10001778) Lost
4 Away 35 Shropshire L Tina Howells(10001802) Won
5 Away 7 Staffordshire L Lyndsey Roberts(10002010) Lost
5 Away 22 Staffordshire L Theresa Sheridan(10006265) Lost
5 Away 32 Staffordshire L Sarah O'Donnell(10002014) Lost
5 Away 41 Staffordshire L Jan Dempsey(10015062) Lost
7 Home 5 West Mids L Heather Curtis(10015016) Lost
7 Home 16 West Mids L Zoe Pugh(10002216) Lost
7 Home 27 West Mids L Peggy James(10015150) Lost
7 Home 38 West Mids L Jenny Wilding(10002183) Won
8 Away 5 Herefordshire L Sue Innes(10015123) Won
8 Away 14 Herefordshire L Jill Bevan(10002427) Lost
8 Away 28 Herefordshire L Mel Riches(10002454) Lost
8 Away 37 Herefordshire L Sarah West(10012518) Won
9 Home 3 Shropshire L Tracy Williams(10001857) Lost
9 Home 14 Shropshire L Linsey Lee(10001811) Lost
9 Home 25 Shropshire L Angie Murch(10001821) Won
9 Home 36 Shropshire L Jordan Williams(10009816) Won
10 Home 8 Staffordshire L Theresa Sheridan(10006265) Won
10 Home 19 Staffordshire L Sarah O'Donnell(10002014) Won
10 Home 30 Staffordshire L Charlotte Shelley(10009004) Won
10 Home 41 Staffordshire L Lyndsey Roberts(10002010) Lost
  W11-L19
RedsealSW version 3.99.2.F on 14/12/2016 at 12:14:19
WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2019 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.