Home Page
 
Home Page
 
Home Page
Men's A Table
1.Essex A1025
2.Bedfordshire A1022
3.Cambridgeshire A1020
4.Suffolk A1012
5.Norfolk A106
6.Hertfordshire A103
Men's B Table
1.Essex B1025
2.Bedfordshire B1016
3.Norfolk B1016
4.Cambridgeshire B1013
5.Hertfordshire B1012
6.Suffolk B104
Ladies Table
1.Suffolk L1022
2.Cambridgeshire L1022
3.Bedfordshire L1017
4.Essex L1016
5.Norfolk L109
6.Hertfordshire L101
Men's Leading players
 1.Chris DayEssex A93
 2.Callum RansomEssex A84
 3.Dom CooneyCambridgeshire A81
 4.Francis CummingsSuffolk A75
 5.Darren PriceEssex A75
 6.Iain FountainCambridgeshire A72
 7.Scott AndersonCambridgeshire A72
Mark PriceBedfordshire A72
 9.Dee CannellNorfolk A69
10.Jon KennyNorfolk A69
Christian DisneySuffolk A69
12.Ashley TroathEssex A66
John RoeCambridgeshire A66
Brett WilliamsBedfordshire A66
Allan ShieldsBedfordshire A66
Ladies Leading players
 1.Kim O'BrienSuffolk L105
 2.Kelly MayhewSuffolk L90
Tanisha BeckfordBedfordshire L90
 4.Sue OsbornSuffolk L84
 5.Liz DisneyCambridgeshire L84
Dani LaneBedfordshire L84
 7.Teresa ScottEssex L81
 8.Beckie WatkinsCambridgeshire L78
 9.Chantelle WoskoSuffolk L78
Diane HartinEssex L78
11.Holly CannNorfolk L75
12.Crystal BuckSuffolk L72
13.Deb Adamson-YoungHertfordshire L69
14.Shelly WoodHertfordshire L69
Sam JordanEssex L69

Region 4 Adult Inter County 2016

Twitter Tweet
Playing record for Phil Ledgerton
(Essex B)
Match Venue Frame Opposition Opponent Result
1 Away 1 Suffolk B Tony Jackman(10003158) Won
1 Away 16 Suffolk B Lee Atkins(10010569) Lost
1 Away 24 Suffolk B Andrew Humphrey(10003263) Lost
1 Away 39 Suffolk B Adrian Steward(10003150) Won
2 Home 1 Norfolk B Kevin Dent(10012343) Won
2 Home 12 Norfolk B Ben Annison(10003012) Lost
2 Home 23 Norfolk B Spencer Jones(10008105) Won
2 Home 34 Norfolk B Joe Parker(10014985) Won
3 Home 2 Hertfordshire B Kit Wong(10002990) Won
3 Home 13 Hertfordshire B Dave Archer(10012372) Won
3 Home 24 Hertfordshire B John Howarth(10002962) Won
3 Home 35 Hertfordshire B Scott Gaught(10007751) Won
4 Away 2 Bedfordshire B Adam Wheller(10007799) Won
4 Away 17 Bedfordshire B Nathan White(10015293) Won
4 Away 25 Bedfordshire B Martin Lewis(10012439) Lost
4 Away 34 Bedfordshire B Richard Davison(10007798) Won
5 Home 1 Cambridgeshire B Ian Lea(10010679) Won
5 Home 12 Cambridgeshire B Adam Degen(10010697) Lost
5 Home 23 Cambridgeshire B Darren Clarke(10002743) Lost
5 Home 34 Cambridgeshire B Glenn Cripps(10010696) Lost
6 Home 1 Suffolk B Mike Bolton(10012207) Lost
6 Home 12 Suffolk B Dan Gillings(10015228) Won
6 Home 23 Suffolk B Luke Kane(10015226) Won
6 Home 34 Suffolk B Tony Jackman(10003158) Lost
7 Away 2 Norfolk B Joe Parker(10014985) Won
7 Away 17 Norfolk B Danny Raisborough(10003004) Won
7 Away 25 Norfolk B John Martin(10010518) Won
7 Away 34 Norfolk B Greg Thompson(10003020) Won
8 Away 2 Hertfordshire B Graham West(10008068) Won
8 Away 17 Hertfordshire B John Brooks(10002917) Lost
8 Away 25 Hertfordshire B Terry Hillman(10012962) Won
8 Away 34 Hertfordshire B Nico Vogli(10010644) Won
9 Home 1 Bedfordshire B Liam Leach(10002511 ) Won
9 Home 12 Bedfordshire B Adam Wheller(10007799) Lost
9 Home 23 Bedfordshire B Ben Young(10008190) Won
9 Home 34 Bedfordshire B Martin Lewis(10012439) Lost
10 Away 2 Cambridgeshire B Danny May(10012273) Won
10 Away 17 Cambridgeshire B Ivan Knight(10012281) Won
10 Away 25 Cambridgeshire B Darren Prowen(10014837) Lost
10 Away 34 Cambridgeshire B Luke Wilkinson(10010677) Lost
  W26-L14
RedsealSW version 3.99.16.F on 14/12/2016 at 12:35:35
WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2019 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.