Home Page
 
Home Page
 
Home Page
Men's A Table
1.Essex A1025
2.Bedfordshire A1022
3.Cambridgeshire A1020
4.Suffolk A1012
5.Norfolk A106
6.Hertfordshire A103
Men's B Table
1.Essex B1025
2.Bedfordshire B1016
3.Norfolk B1016
4.Cambridgeshire B1013
5.Hertfordshire B1012
6.Suffolk B104
Ladies Table
1.Suffolk L1022
2.Cambridgeshire L1022
3.Bedfordshire L1017
4.Essex L1016
5.Norfolk L109
6.Hertfordshire L101
Men's Leading players
 1.Chris DayEssex A93
 2.Callum RansomEssex A84
 3.Dom CooneyCambridgeshire A81
 4.Francis CummingsSuffolk A75
 5.Darren PriceEssex A75
 6.Iain FountainCambridgeshire A72
 7.Scott AndersonCambridgeshire A72
Mark PriceBedfordshire A72
 9.Dee CannellNorfolk A69
10.Jon KennyNorfolk A69
Christian DisneySuffolk A69
12.Ashley TroathEssex A66
John RoeCambridgeshire A66
Brett WilliamsBedfordshire A66
Allan ShieldsBedfordshire A66
Ladies Leading players
 1.Kim O'BrienSuffolk L105
 2.Kelly MayhewSuffolk L90
Tanisha BeckfordBedfordshire L90
 4.Sue OsbornSuffolk L84
 5.Liz DisneyCambridgeshire L84
Dani LaneBedfordshire L84
 7.Teresa ScottEssex L81
 8.Beckie WatkinsCambridgeshire L78
 9.Chantelle WoskoSuffolk L78
Diane HartinEssex L78
11.Holly CannNorfolk L75
12.Crystal BuckSuffolk L72
13.Deb Adamson-YoungHertfordshire L69
14.Shelly WoodHertfordshire L69
Sam JordanEssex L69

Region 4 Adult Inter County 2016

Twitter Tweet
Playing record for Angela Llewellyn
(Essex L)
Match Venue Frame Opposition Opponent Result
1 Away 27 Suffolk L Liz Mills(10003137) Lost
1 Away 40 Suffolk L Lianne Abbott(10003179) Lost
2 Home 19 Norfolk L Trudy Lambert(10003035) Lost
2 Home 30 Norfolk L Sally Burgess(10003025 ) Lost
2 Home 41 Norfolk L Kim King(10003027 ) Lost
3 Home 29 Hertfordshire L Mary Ashcroft(10008076) Won
3 Home 40 Hertfordshire L Clare Reynolds(10008057) Lost
4 Away 35 Bedfordshire L Kayleigh Downes(10012428) Lost
5 Home 7 Cambridgeshire L Lesley Line(10002726) Lost
5 Home 18 Cambridgeshire L Sarah Cook(10002723) Won
5 Home 29 Cambridgeshire L Liz Disney(10002669) Lost
5 Home 40 Cambridgeshire L Sally Pickering(10002725) Lost
6 Home 4 Suffolk L Crystal Buck(10003141) Lost
6 Home 15 Suffolk L Liz Mills(10003137) Lost
6 Home 26 Suffolk L Kelly Mayhew(10008216) Lost
6 Home 37 Suffolk L Kim O'Brien(10003144) Lost
7 Away 4 Norfolk L Narkis Zabari(10003026) Won
7 Away 13 Norfolk L Julie Gaul(10003032 ) Lost
7 Away 23 Norfolk L Holly Cann(10003034 ) Lost
7 Away 36 Norfolk L Kim King(10003027 ) Lost
8 Away 2 Hertfordshire L Viv Wyatt(10002881) Lost
8 Away 17 Hertfordshire L Chelsea Golder(10008080) Lost
8 Away 25 Hertfordshire L Shelly Wood(10002885) Lost
8 Away 34 Hertfordshire L   Won
9 Home 6 Bedfordshire L Natalie Atkin(10007786) Won
9 Home 17 Bedfordshire L Scarlett Killick(10007775) Lost
9 Home 28 Bedfordshire L Heidi Clyde(10008172) Lost
9 Home 39 Bedfordshire L Jo Cox(10002621) Won
10 Away 2 Cambridgeshire L Tracey Allen(10002666 ) Lost
10 Away 17 Cambridgeshire L Rea Dominguez(10002672) Won
10 Away 25 Cambridgeshire L Helen Luke(10010668 ) Lost
10 Away 34 Cambridgeshire L Amanda Nash(10002667) Lost
  W7-L25
RedsealSW version 3.99.16.F on 14/12/2016 at 12:36:23
WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Find us on Facebook
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2020 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.