Home Page
 
Home Page
 
Home Page
Men's A Table
1.Essex A1025
2.Bedfordshire A1022
3.Cambridgeshire A1020
4.Suffolk A1012
5.Norfolk A106
6.Hertfordshire A103
Men's B Table
1.Essex B1025
2.Bedfordshire B1016
3.Norfolk B1016
4.Cambridgeshire B1013
5.Hertfordshire B1012
6.Suffolk B104
Ladies Table
1.Suffolk L1022
2.Cambridgeshire L1022
3.Bedfordshire L1017
4.Essex L1016
5.Norfolk L109
6.Hertfordshire L101
Men's Leading players
 1.Chris DayEssex A93
 2.Callum RansomEssex A84
 3.Dom CooneyCambridgeshire A81
 4.Francis CummingsSuffolk A75
 5.Darren PriceEssex A75
 6.Iain FountainCambridgeshire A72
 7.Scott AndersonCambridgeshire A72
Mark PriceBedfordshire A72
 9.Dee CannellNorfolk A69
10.Jon KennyNorfolk A69
Christian DisneySuffolk A69
12.Ashley TroathEssex A66
John RoeCambridgeshire A66
Brett WilliamsBedfordshire A66
Allan ShieldsBedfordshire A66
Ladies Leading players
 1.Kim O'BrienSuffolk L105
 2.Kelly MayhewSuffolk L90
Tanisha BeckfordBedfordshire L90
 4.Sue OsbornSuffolk L84
 5.Liz DisneyCambridgeshire L84
Dani LaneBedfordshire L84
 7.Teresa ScottEssex L81
 8.Beckie WatkinsCambridgeshire L78
 9.Chantelle WoskoSuffolk L78
Diane HartinEssex L78
11.Holly CannNorfolk L75
12.Crystal BuckSuffolk L72
13.Deb Adamson-YoungHertfordshire L69
14.Shelly WoodHertfordshire L69
Sam JordanEssex L69

Region 4 Adult Inter County 2016

Twitter Tweet
Playing record for Luke Kane
(Suffolk B)
Match Venue Frame Opposition Opponent Result
1 Home 26 Essex B Simon Fields(10007953 ) Won
1 Home 37 Essex B Stu Byford(10012468) Lost
2 Away 4 Bedfordshire B Martin Lewis(10012439) Lost
2 Away 13 Bedfordshire B Liam Leach(10002511 ) Won
2 Away 23 Bedfordshire B Nathan White(10015293) Lost
2 Away 36 Bedfordshire B Adam Wheller(10007799) Lost
4 Away 6 Hertfordshire B Allan Butler(10008075) Won
4 Away 15 Hertfordshire B Jaz Mughal(10012324) Won
4 Away 27 Hertfordshire B Shane Greenwood(10010643) Won
4 Away 40 Hertfordshire B Dave Ody(10002897) Won
5 Away 4 Norfolk B Danny Raisborough(10003004) Lost
5 Away 13 Norfolk B John Martin(10010518) Won
5 Away 23 Norfolk B Joe Parker(10014985) Lost
5 Away 36 Norfolk B Michael Lockwood(10003067) Won
6 Away 4 Essex B Jeff Johnson(10015425) Lost
6 Away 13 Essex B Steve Forrest(10002866) Lost
6 Away 23 Essex B Phil Ledgerton(10002752) Lost
6 Away 36 Essex B Simon Cook(10007925) Won
7 Home 11 Bedfordshire B Ben Young(10008190) Lost
7 Home 22 Bedfordshire B Nathan White(10015293) Won
7 Home 33 Bedfordshire B Darren  Coogan(10007805) Lost
7 Home 44 Bedfordshire B Karl Beatie(10015270) Lost
9 Home 7 Hertfordshire B Roy Andrews(10008074) Lost
9 Home 18 Hertfordshire B John Brooks(10002917) Lost
9 Home 29 Hertfordshire B John Howarth(10002962) Lost
9 Home 40 Hertfordshire B Shane Greenwood(10010643) Won
10 Home 2 Norfolk B Wayne Clouting(10012353) Won
10 Home 13 Norfolk B Danny Raisborough(10003004) Lost
10 Home 24 Norfolk B Kevin Dent(10012343) Lost
10 Home 35 Norfolk B Darren Clemments(10012347) Lost
  W12-L18
RedsealSW version 3.99.16.F on 14/12/2016 at 12:34:59
WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2019 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.