Home Page
 
Home Page
 
Home Page
Table
1.Cambridgeshire1027
2.Suffolk1027
3.Norfolk1012
4.Bedfordshire1012
5.Essex1012
6.Hertfordshire100
Leading players
 1.Callum FlecknellHertfordshire70
 2.Josh GooderhamSuffolk66
Jamie RiceSuffolk66
 4.Callum VinyardSuffolk62
Ben ProwenCambridgeshire62
Ryan AndersonCambridgeshire62
 7.Callum StewartSuffolk60
 8.Alex MartinezNorfolk60
Sammy CraddockSuffolk60
Ross WhiteCambridgeshire60
11.Harrison StalfordSuffolk56
Cade SzpurkoEssex56
13.Jack DenmanCambridgeshire54
14.Lewis EarlyCambridgeshire54
Callum PondHertfordshire54
16.Luke GilbertCambridgeshire52
17.Matthew BurgessNorfolk52
Tom KelleherNorfolk52
Harry CrosbyCambridgeshire52
20.Joe HaywoodCambridgeshire50
21.Bex BoverEssex46
Jake SandersHertfordshire46
23.Harvey BallardSuffolk44
24.Tom BryantHertfordshire44
Jake BaldwinBedfordshire44

Region 4 Junior Inter County 2016

Twitter Tweet
Playing record for Katie Wong
(Hertfordshire)
Match Venue Frame Opposition Opponent Result
1 Away 7 Norfolk Adam Judd(10012338 ) Lost
1 Away 22 Norfolk Tom Kelleher(10008099) Lost
1 Away 32 Norfolk Shaun Turner(10012384) Lost
1 Away 41 Norfolk Kieran Wright(10014990) Lost
2 Home 3 Cambridgeshire Joe Haywood(10012274) Lost
2 Home 14 Cambridgeshire Ryan Anderson(10008032) Lost
2 Home 25 Cambridgeshire Lucas Ebbage(10010660) Lost
2 Home 36 Cambridgeshire Jack Denman(10014810) Lost
3 Away 5 Essex Cade Szpurko(10015461) Lost
3 Away 14 Essex Elliott Wheeler(10012451 ) Lost
3 Away 28 Essex Josh Aylwood(10007908) Lost
3 Away 37 Essex Tadek Fisher(10012458) Lost
4 Home 10 Suffolk   Won
4 Home 21 Suffolk Josh Gooderham(10008231) Lost
4 Home 32 Suffolk Levi Seaman(10010591) Lost
4 Home 43 Suffolk Harvey Ballard(10008249) Lost
5 Away 3 Bedfordshire Callum Osborne(10015264) Won
5 Away 12 Bedfordshire   Won
5 Away 26 Bedfordshire Dean McNally(10007791) Lost
5 Away 35 Bedfordshire Ben Ryan(10015266) Lost
6 Home 4 Norfolk Talen Codling(10012406) Lost
6 Home 15 Norfolk Harry Thompson(10012251) Lost
6 Home 26 Norfolk Ben Ellis(10012403) Lost
6 Home 37 Norfolk Justin Thomas(10012408) Won
7 Away 11 Cambridgeshire Ben Prowen(10010661) Lost
7 Away 20 Cambridgeshire Lewis Early(10014879) Lost
7 Away 29 Cambridgeshire Luke Gilbert(10007816 ) Lost
7 Away 38 Cambridgeshire Nathan Baker(10014811) Lost
8 Home 8 Essex Cade Szpurko(10015461) Lost
8 Home 19 Essex   Won
8 Home 30 Essex Harry Chapman(10015412) Lost
8 Home 41 Essex Josh Aylwood(10007908) Lost
9 Away 3 Suffolk Harrison Stalford(10012208) Lost
9 Away 12 Suffolk Callum Vinyard(10003132) Lost
9 Away 26 Suffolk Callum Stewart(10003281) Lost
9 Away 35 Suffolk Sammy Craddock(10007810) Lost
10 Home 3 Bedfordshire Ben Ryan(10015266) Lost
10 Home 14 Bedfordshire Reese Jarman(10015252) Lost
10 Home 25 Bedfordshire Jake Baldwin(10002596) Lost
10 Home 36 Bedfordshire Cameron Dalgano(10015285) Lost
  W5-L35
RedsealSW version 3.99.16.F on 13/12/2016 at 14:08:09
WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2019 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.