Home Page
 
Home Page
 
Home Page
Table
1.Cambridgeshire1027
2.Suffolk1027
3.Norfolk1012
4.Bedfordshire1012
5.Essex1012
6.Hertfordshire100
Leading players
 1.Callum FlecknellHertfordshire70
 2.Josh GooderhamSuffolk66
Jamie RiceSuffolk66
 4.Callum VinyardSuffolk62
Ben ProwenCambridgeshire62
Ryan AndersonCambridgeshire62
 7.Callum StewartSuffolk60
 8.Alex MartinezNorfolk60
Sammy CraddockSuffolk60
Ross WhiteCambridgeshire60
11.Harrison StalfordSuffolk56
Cade SzpurkoEssex56
13.Jack DenmanCambridgeshire54
14.Lewis EarlyCambridgeshire54
Callum PondHertfordshire54
16.Luke GilbertCambridgeshire52
17.Matthew BurgessNorfolk52
Tom KelleherNorfolk52
Harry CrosbyCambridgeshire52
20.Joe HaywoodCambridgeshire50
21.Bex BoverEssex46
Jake SandersHertfordshire46
23.Harvey BallardSuffolk44
24.Tom BryantHertfordshire44
Jake BaldwinBedfordshire44

Region 4 Junior Inter County 2016

Twitter Tweet
Playing record for Callum Flecknell
(Hertfordshire)
Match Venue Frame Opposition Opponent Result
1 Away 8 Norfolk Kieran Wright(10014990) Won
1 Away 21 Norfolk Shaun Turner(10012384) Won
1 Away 31 Norfolk Oliver Thompson(10008119) Won
1 Away 44 Norfolk Tom Kelleher(10008099) Lost
2 Home 11 Cambridgeshire Lewis Early(10014879) Won
2 Home 22 Cambridgeshire Nathan Baker(10014811) Lost
2 Home 33 Cambridgeshire Ben Varney(10012271) Won
2 Home 44 Cambridgeshire Harry Crosby(10007841) Won
3 Away 8 Essex Ryan Leiberman(10008169) Won
3 Away 21 Essex Sam Digby(4-3-x30458) Won
3 Away 31 Essex Lewis Ward(4-3-x30730) Won
3 Away 44 Essex Thomas Crysell(4-3-x30459) Won
4 Home 11 Suffolk Jacob Turner(10012210) Won
4 Home 22 Suffolk Levi Seaman(10010591) Won
4 Home 33 Suffolk   Won
4 Home 44 Suffolk Josh Gooderham(10008231) Won
5 Away 8 Bedfordshire Chris Grover(10015255) Won
5 Away 21 Bedfordshire Cameron Dalgano(10015285) Won
5 Away 31 Bedfordshire Reese Jarman(10015252) Won
5 Away 44 Bedfordshire Fintann Mccann(10002608) Won
6 Home 11 Norfolk Zoe Spink(10012413) Won
6 Home 22 Norfolk Leah Burgess(10012396) Won
6 Home 33 Norfolk Alex Martinez(10008120) Won
6 Home 44 Norfolk Matthew Burgess(10008122) Won
7 Away 8 Cambridgeshire Harry Crosby(10007841) Won
7 Away 21 Cambridgeshire Ryan Anderson(10008032) Won
7 Away 31 Cambridgeshire Lewis Early(10014879) Won
7 Away 44 Cambridgeshire Ben Prowen(10010661) Lost
8 Home 3 Essex Ryan Leiberman(10008169) Lost
8 Home 14 Essex Lewis Ward(4-3-x30730) Won
8 Home 25 Essex Bex Bover(10012464) Lost
8 Home 36 Essex Lewis Hawkins(10012461 ) Won
9 Away 8 Suffolk Ruben Mota(10008218) Won
9 Away 21 Suffolk Harvey Ballard(10008249) Won
9 Away 31 Suffolk Jamie Rice(10003154) Won
9 Away 44 Suffolk Josh Gooderham(10008231) Won
10 Home 7 Bedfordshire Chris Brown(10012429) Won
10 Home 18 Bedfordshire Chris Grover(10015255) Won
10 Home 29 Bedfordshire Joe Sibley(10015254 ) Won
10 Home 40 Bedfordshire Callum Osborne(10015264) Won
  W35-L5
RedsealSW version 3.99.16.F on 13/12/2016 at 14:08:10
WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Find us on Facebook
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2020 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.