Home Page
Home Page
Home Page
Table
1.Cambridgeshire1027
2.Suffolk1027
3.Norfolk1012
4.Bedfordshire1012
5.Essex1012
6.Hertfordshire100
Leading players
 1.Callum FlecknellHertfordshire70
 2.Josh GooderhamSuffolk66
Jamie RiceSuffolk66
 4.Callum VinyardSuffolk62
Ben ProwenCambridgeshire62
Ryan AndersonCambridgeshire62
 7.Callum StewartSuffolk60
 8.Alex MartinezNorfolk60
Sammy CraddockSuffolk60
Ross WhiteCambridgeshire60
11.Harrison StalfordSuffolk56
Cade SzpurkoEssex56
13.Jack DenmanCambridgeshire54
14.Lewis EarlyCambridgeshire54
Callum PondHertfordshire54
16.Luke GilbertCambridgeshire52
17.Matthew BurgessNorfolk52
Tom KelleherNorfolk52
Harry CrosbyCambridgeshire52
20.Joe HaywoodCambridgeshire50
21.Bex BoverEssex46
Jake SandersHertfordshire46
23.Harvey BallardSuffolk44
24.Tom BryantHertfordshire44
Jake BaldwinBedfordshire44

Region 4 Junior Inter County 2016

Twitter Tweet
Playing record for Levi Seaman
(Suffolk)
Match Venue Frame Opposition Opponent Result
1 Home 6 Essex Lewis Hawkins(10012461 ) Lost
1 Home 17 Essex Josh Adrews(10012470) Lost
1 Home 28 Essex Cade Szpurko(10015461) Lost
1 Home 39 Essex Bex Bover(10012464) Lost
2 Away 7 Bedfordshire Cameron Dalgano(10015285) Lost
2 Away 22 Bedfordshire Fintann Mccann(10002608) Lost
2 Away 32 Bedfordshire Christopher Carter(10015282) Won
2 Away 41 Bedfordshire Aaron Ryan(10015265) Lost
3 Home 6 Cambridgeshire Luke Gilbert(10007816 ) Won
3 Home 17 Cambridgeshire Ewan Peacock(10012275 ) Won
3 Home 28 Cambridgeshire Lewis Early(10014879) Lost
3 Home 39 Cambridgeshire Ross White(10010680) Lost
4 Away 7 Hertfordshire   Won
4 Away 22 Hertfordshire Callum Flecknell(10007759) Lost
4 Away 32 Hertfordshire Katie Wong(10016315) Won
4 Away 41 Hertfordshire Tom Bryant(10010624) Won
5 Away 7 Norfolk   Won
5 Away 22 Norfolk Tom Kelleher(10008099) Won
5 Away 32 Norfolk Alex Martinez(10008120) Lost
5 Away 41 Norfolk Shaun Turner(10012384) Won
6 Away 7 Essex Josh Aylwood(10007908) Won
6 Away 22 Essex Lewis Ward(4-3-x30730) Won
6 Away 32 Essex Jamie Robins(10012452) Lost
6 Away 41 Essex Sam Digby(4-3-x30458) Won
7 Home 8 Bedfordshire Callum Osborne(10015264) Won
7 Home 19 Bedfordshire   Won
7 Home 30 Bedfordshire Rian Bracegirdle(10012424) Won
7 Home 41 Bedfordshire Reese Jarman(10015252) Lost
9 Home 6 Hertfordshire Matthew Hau(10016319) Won
9 Home 17 Hertfordshire Andrew Hau(10016318) Won
9 Home 28 Hertfordshire   Won
9 Home 39 Hertfordshire Tom Bryant(10010624) Lost
10 Home 5 Norfolk Harry Thompson(10012251) Won
10 Home 16 Norfolk Tom Kelleher(10008099) Lost
10 Home 27 Norfolk Shaun Turner(10012384) Lost
10 Home 38 Norfolk Alex Martinez(10008120) Lost
  W19-L17
RedsealSW version 3.99.16.F on 27/12/2016 at 11:47:23
WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Find us on Facebook
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2020 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.