Home Page
Home Page
Home Page
Table
1.Cambridgeshire1027
2.Suffolk1027
3.Norfolk1012
4.Bedfordshire1012
5.Essex1012
6.Hertfordshire100
Leading players
 1.Callum FlecknellHertfordshire70
 2.Josh GooderhamSuffolk66
Jamie RiceSuffolk66
 4.Callum VinyardSuffolk62
Ben ProwenCambridgeshire62
Ryan AndersonCambridgeshire62
 7.Callum StewartSuffolk60
 8.Alex MartinezNorfolk60
Sammy CraddockSuffolk60
Ross WhiteCambridgeshire60
11.Harrison StalfordSuffolk56
Cade SzpurkoEssex56
13.Jack DenmanCambridgeshire54
14.Lewis EarlyCambridgeshire54
Callum PondHertfordshire54
16.Luke GilbertCambridgeshire52
17.Matthew BurgessNorfolk52
Tom KelleherNorfolk52
Harry CrosbyCambridgeshire52
20.Joe HaywoodCambridgeshire50
21.Bex BoverEssex46
Jake SandersHertfordshire46
23.Harvey BallardSuffolk44
24.Tom BryantHertfordshire44
Jake BaldwinBedfordshire44

Region 4 Junior Inter County 2016

Twitter Tweet
Playing record for Keelan Wade
(Suffolk)
Match Venue Frame Opposition Opponent Result
1 Home 27 Essex Lewis Hawkins(10012461 ) Lost
1 Home 38 Essex Lewis Ward(4-3-x30730) Won
2 Away 5 Bedfordshire Jake Baldwin(10002596) Lost
2 Away 14 Bedfordshire Ben Ryan(10015266) Won
2 Away 28 Bedfordshire Dean McNally(10007791) Lost
2 Away 37 Bedfordshire Chris Brown(10012429) Lost
3 Home 7 Cambridgeshire Ben Prowen(10010661) Lost
3 Home 18 Cambridgeshire Nathan Baker(10014811) Lost
3 Home 29 Cambridgeshire Harry Crosby(10007841) Lost
3 Home 40 Cambridgeshire Luke Gilbert(10007816 ) Lost
4 Away 5 Hertfordshire Matthew Hau(10016319) Won
4 Away 14 Hertfordshire Danielle Ashcroft(10010650) Won
4 Away 28 Hertfordshire Holly Ody(10012376) Won
4 Away 37 Hertfordshire Callum Pond(10010614) Lost
5 Away 5 Norfolk Ieuan Clements(10012340) Lost
5 Away 14 Norfolk Keir Owen(10012339) Lost
5 Away 28 Norfolk Adam Judd(10012338 ) Lost
5 Away 37 Norfolk Matthew Burgess(10008122) Won
6 Away 5 Essex Lewis Hawkins(10012461 ) Won
6 Away 14 Essex Cade Szpurko(10015461) Lost
6 Away 28 Essex Thomas Crysell(4-3-x30459) Won
6 Away 37 Essex John Kay(10007903 ) Won
7 Home 6 Bedfordshire Fintann Mccann(10002608) Lost
7 Home 17 Bedfordshire Cameron Dalgano(10015285) Lost
7 Home 28 Bedfordshire   Won
7 Home 39 Bedfordshire Jake Baldwin(10002596) Lost
8 Away 4 Cambridgeshire Harry Crosby(10007841) Lost
8 Away 13 Cambridgeshire Lewis Early(10014879) Lost
8 Away 23 Cambridgeshire Ross White(10010680) Lost
8 Away 36 Cambridgeshire Jack Denman(10014810) Lost
9 Home 7 Hertfordshire Jay Chitty(10008089) Won
9 Home 18 Hertfordshire Callum Pond(10010614) Lost
9 Home 29 Hertfordshire Holly Ody(10012376) Won
9 Home 40 Hertfordshire Matthew Hau(10016319) Won
10 Home 6 Norfolk Shaun Turner(10012384) Won
10 Home 17 Norfolk Ieuan Clements(10012340) Lost
10 Home 28 Norfolk Harry Thompson(10012251) Won
10 Home 39 Norfolk Tom Kelleher(10008099) Lost
  W15-L23
RedsealSW version 3.99.16.F on 27/12/2016 at 11:47:23
WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2019 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.