Home Page
 
Home Page
 
Home Page
Table
1.Cambridgeshire1027
2.Suffolk1027
3.Norfolk1012
4.Bedfordshire1012
5.Essex1012
6.Hertfordshire100
Leading players
 1.Callum FlecknellHertfordshire70
 2.Josh GooderhamSuffolk66
Jamie RiceSuffolk66
 4.Callum VinyardSuffolk62
Ben ProwenCambridgeshire62
Ryan AndersonCambridgeshire62
 7.Callum StewartSuffolk60
 8.Alex MartinezNorfolk60
Sammy CraddockSuffolk60
Ross WhiteCambridgeshire60
11.Harrison StalfordSuffolk56
Cade SzpurkoEssex56
13.Jack DenmanCambridgeshire54
14.Lewis EarlyCambridgeshire54
Callum PondHertfordshire54
16.Luke GilbertCambridgeshire52
17.Matthew BurgessNorfolk52
Tom KelleherNorfolk52
Harry CrosbyCambridgeshire52
20.Joe HaywoodCambridgeshire50
21.Bex BoverEssex46
Jake SandersHertfordshire46
23.Harvey BallardSuffolk44
24.Tom BryantHertfordshire44
Jake BaldwinBedfordshire44

Region 4 Junior Inter County 2016

Twitter Tweet
Playing record for Ieuan Clements
(Norfolk)
Match Venue Frame Opposition Opponent Result
1 Home 2 Hertfordshire Jake Sanders(10012290) Lost
1 Home 13 Hertfordshire Tom Bryant(10010624) Won
1 Home 24 Hertfordshire Charlie Begg(10010621) Lost
1 Home 35 Hertfordshire Jay Chitty(10008089) Won
2 Away 3 Essex Jamie Robins(10012452) Lost
2 Away 12 Essex Josh Adrews(10012470) Lost
2 Away 26 Essex Sam Digby(4-3-x30458) Won
2 Away 35 Essex Cade Szpurko(10015461) Won
3 Home 1 Bedfordshire Jack Walker(10015284) Lost
3 Home 12 Bedfordshire Rian Bracegirdle(10012424) Won
3 Home 23 Bedfordshire Aaron Ryan(10015265) Won
3 Home 34 Bedfordshire Chris Brown(10012429) Won
4 Away 4 Cambridgeshire Lewis Early(10014879) Lost
4 Away 13 Cambridgeshire Nathan Baker(10014811) Lost
4 Away 23 Cambridgeshire Joe Haywood(10012274) Lost
4 Away 36 Cambridgeshire Ewan Peacock(10012275 ) Won
5 Home 5 Suffolk Keelan Wade(10012212) Won
5 Home 16 Suffolk Callum Vinyard(10003132) Lost
5 Home 27 Suffolk Jamie Rice(10003154) Lost
5 Home 38 Suffolk Jacob Turner(10012210) Lost
6 Away 2 Hertfordshire Tom Bryant(10010624) Lost
6 Away 17 Hertfordshire Jay Chitty(10008089) Won
6 Away 25 Hertfordshire Jake Sanders(10012290) Lost
6 Away 34 Hertfordshire   Won
7 Home 6 Essex Thomas Crysell(4-3-x30459) Won
7 Home 17 Essex Lewis Hawkins(10012461 ) Won
7 Home 28 Essex   Won
7 Home 39 Essex Josh Aylwood(10007908) Won
8 Away 3 Bedfordshire Chris Grover(10015255) Won
8 Away 12 Bedfordshire Jake Baldwin(10002596) Won
8 Away 26 Bedfordshire Dean McNally(10007791) Won
8 Away 35 Bedfordshire Ben Ryan(10015266) Lost
9 Home 9 Cambridgeshire Luke Gilbert(10007816 ) Lost
9 Home 20 Cambridgeshire Ben Varney(10012271) Lost
9 Home 31 Cambridgeshire Ben Prowen(10010661) Won
9 Home 42 Cambridgeshire Lewis Early(10014879) Lost
10 Away 2 Suffolk Sammy Craddock(10007810) Lost
10 Away 17 Suffolk Keelan Wade(10012212) Won
10 Away 25 Suffolk Harrison Stalford(10012208) Won
10 Away 34 Suffolk Callum Vinyard(10003132) Lost
  W21-L19
RedsealSW version 3.99.16.F on 13/12/2016 at 14:07:37
WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Find us on Facebook
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2020 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.