Home Page
Home Page
Home Page
Table
1.Cambridgeshire1027
2.Suffolk1027
3.Norfolk1012
4.Bedfordshire1012
5.Essex1012
6.Hertfordshire100
Leading players
 1.Callum FlecknellHertfordshire70
 2.Josh GooderhamSuffolk66
Jamie RiceSuffolk66
 4.Callum VinyardSuffolk62
Ben ProwenCambridgeshire62
Ryan AndersonCambridgeshire62
 7.Callum StewartSuffolk60
 8.Alex MartinezNorfolk60
Sammy CraddockSuffolk60
Ross WhiteCambridgeshire60
11.Harrison StalfordSuffolk56
Cade SzpurkoEssex56
13.Jack DenmanCambridgeshire54
14.Lewis EarlyCambridgeshire54
Callum PondHertfordshire54
16.Luke GilbertCambridgeshire52
17.Matthew BurgessNorfolk52
Tom KelleherNorfolk52
Harry CrosbyCambridgeshire52
20.Joe HaywoodCambridgeshire50
21.Bex BoverEssex46
Jake SandersHertfordshire46
23.Harvey BallardSuffolk44
24.Tom BryantHertfordshire44
Jake BaldwinBedfordshire44

Region 4 Junior Inter County 2016

Twitter Tweet
Playing record for Cameron Dalgano
(Bedfordshire)
Match Venue Frame Opposition Opponent Result
1 Away 7 Cambridgeshire Nathan Baker(10014811) Lost
1 Away 22 Cambridgeshire Lewis Early(10014879) Won
1 Away 32 Cambridgeshire Jordan Hunter(10010659) Lost
1 Away 41 Cambridgeshire Harry Crosby(10007841) Won
2 Home 7 Suffolk Levi Seaman(10010591) Won
2 Home 18 Suffolk Harvey Ballard(10008249) Lost
2 Home 29 Suffolk Jacob Turner(10012210) Lost
2 Home 40 Suffolk Jamie Rice(10003154) Lost
3 Away 9 Norfolk Oliver Thompson(10008119) Lost
3 Away 18 Norfolk Sean Segev(10008115) Won
3 Away 30 Norfolk Kieran Wright(10014990) Won
3 Away 43 Norfolk Alex Martinez(10008120) Lost
4 Home 9 Essex Elliott Wheeler(10012451 ) Won
4 Home 20 Essex Lewis Ward(4-3-x30730) Won
4 Home 31 Essex Josh Aylwood(10007908) Won
4 Home 42 Essex Cade Szpurko(10015461) Lost
5 Home 10 Hertfordshire   Won
5 Home 21 Hertfordshire Callum Flecknell(10007759) Lost
5 Home 32 Hertfordshire Jay Chitty(10008089) Won
5 Home 43 Hertfordshire Callum Pond(10010614) Won
6 Home 8 Cambridgeshire Ryan Anderson(10008032) Won
6 Home 19 Cambridgeshire Harry Crosby(10007841) Lost
6 Home 30 Cambridgeshire Ben Prowen(10010661) Won
6 Home 41 Cambridgeshire Nathan Baker(10014811) Won
7 Away 2 Suffolk Sammy Craddock(10007810) Lost
7 Away 17 Suffolk Keelan Wade(10012212) Won
7 Away 25 Suffolk Harrison Stalford(10012208) Won
7 Away 34 Suffolk Callum Vinyard(10003132) Lost
8 Home 10 Norfolk Matthew Burgess(10008122) Lost
8 Home 21 Norfolk Tom Kelleher(10008099) Lost
8 Home 32 Norfolk Talen Codling(10012406) Won
8 Home 43 Norfolk Justin Thomas(10012408) Won
9 Away 7 Essex Lewis Ward(4-3-x30730) Won
9 Away 22 Essex Cade Szpurko(10015461) Lost
9 Away 32 Essex Josh Aylwood(10007908) Won
9 Away 41 Essex Jamie Robins(10012452) Lost
10 Away 4 Hertfordshire Holly Ody(10012376) Won
10 Away 13 Hertfordshire Jake Sanders(10012290) Lost
10 Away 23 Hertfordshire Tom Bryant(10010624) Lost
10 Away 36 Hertfordshire Katie Wong(10016315) Won
  W22-L18
RedsealSW version 3.99.16.F on 27/12/2016 at 11:47:32
WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2019 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.