Home Page
Home Page
Home Page
Table
1.Cambridgeshire1027
2.Suffolk1027
3.Norfolk1012
4.Bedfordshire1012
5.Essex1012
6.Hertfordshire100
Leading players
 1.Callum FlecknellHertfordshire70
 2.Josh GooderhamSuffolk66
Jamie RiceSuffolk66
 4.Callum VinyardSuffolk62
Ben ProwenCambridgeshire62
Ryan AndersonCambridgeshire62
 7.Callum StewartSuffolk60
 8.Alex MartinezNorfolk60
Sammy CraddockSuffolk60
Ross WhiteCambridgeshire60
11.Harrison StalfordSuffolk56
Cade SzpurkoEssex56
13.Jack DenmanCambridgeshire54
14.Lewis EarlyCambridgeshire54
Callum PondHertfordshire54
16.Luke GilbertCambridgeshire52
17.Matthew BurgessNorfolk52
Tom KelleherNorfolk52
Harry CrosbyCambridgeshire52
20.Joe HaywoodCambridgeshire50
21.Bex BoverEssex46
Jake SandersHertfordshire46
23.Harvey BallardSuffolk44
24.Tom BryantHertfordshire44
Jake BaldwinBedfordshire44

Region 4 Junior Inter County 2016

Twitter Tweet
Playing record for Chris Brown
(Bedfordshire)
Match Venue Frame Opposition Opponent Result
1 Away 4 Cambridgeshire Jack Denman(10014810) Lost
1 Away 13 Cambridgeshire Ewan Peacock(10012275 ) Lost
1 Away 23 Cambridgeshire Ross White(10010680) Lost
1 Away 36 Cambridgeshire Joe Haywood(10012274) Lost
2 Home 4 Suffolk Callum Stewart(10003281) Lost
2 Home 15 Suffolk Jamie Rice(10003154) Won
2 Home 26 Suffolk Harrison Stalford(10012208) Lost
2 Home 37 Suffolk Keelan Wade(10012212) Won
3 Away 2 Norfolk Adam Judd(10012338 ) Lost
3 Away 17 Norfolk Shaun Turner(10012384) Won
3 Away 25 Norfolk Keir Owen(10012339) Won
3 Away 34 Norfolk Ieuan Clements(10012340) Lost
4 Home 2 Essex Josh Adrews(10012470) Lost
4 Home 13 Essex Tadek Fisher(10012458) Lost
4 Home 24 Essex Bex Bover(10012464) Won
4 Home 35 Essex Jamie Robins(10012452) Won
5 Home 6 Hertfordshire Matthew Hau(10016319) Won
5 Home 17 Hertfordshire Tom Bryant(10010624) Lost
5 Home 28 Hertfordshire   Won
5 Home 39 Hertfordshire Andrew Hau(10016318) Won
6 Home 7 Cambridgeshire Nathan Baker(10014811) Lost
6 Home 18 Cambridgeshire Ben Prowen(10010661) Lost
6 Home 29 Cambridgeshire Lucas Ebbage(10010660) Won
6 Home 40 Cambridgeshire Lewis Early(10014879) Lost
8 Home 6 Norfolk Billy Duntorne(10012409) Won
8 Home 17 Norfolk Alex Martinez(10008120) Won
8 Home 28 Norfolk   Won
8 Home 39 Norfolk Brandon Hill(10012405) Won
9 Away 4 Essex Harry Chapman(10015412) Won
9 Away 13 Essex Bex Bover(10012464) Lost
9 Away 23 Essex Josh Adrews(10012470) Won
9 Away 36 Essex Ryan Leiberman(10008169) Lost
10 Away 7 Hertfordshire Callum Flecknell(10007759) Lost
10 Away 22 Hertfordshire Andrew Hau(10016318) Won
10 Away 32 Hertfordshire Matthew Hau(10016319) Lost
10 Away 41 Hertfordshire Jay Chitty(10008089) Lost
  W17-L19
RedsealSW version 3.99.16.F on 27/12/2016 at 11:47:29
WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Find us on Facebook
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2020 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.