Home Page
 
Home Page
 
Home Page
Table
1.Cambridgeshire1027
2.Suffolk1027
3.Norfolk1012
4.Bedfordshire1012
5.Essex1012
6.Hertfordshire100
Leading players
 1.Callum FlecknellHertfordshire70
 2.Josh GooderhamSuffolk66
Jamie RiceSuffolk66
 4.Callum VinyardSuffolk62
Ben ProwenCambridgeshire62
Ryan AndersonCambridgeshire62
 7.Callum StewartSuffolk60
 8.Alex MartinezNorfolk60
Sammy CraddockSuffolk60
Ross WhiteCambridgeshire60
11.Harrison StalfordSuffolk56
Cade SzpurkoEssex56
13.Jack DenmanCambridgeshire54
14.Lewis EarlyCambridgeshire54
Callum PondHertfordshire54
16.Luke GilbertCambridgeshire52
17.Matthew BurgessNorfolk52
Tom KelleherNorfolk52
Harry CrosbyCambridgeshire52
20.Joe HaywoodCambridgeshire50
21.Bex BoverEssex46
Jake SandersHertfordshire46
23.Harvey BallardSuffolk44
24.Tom BryantHertfordshire44
Jake BaldwinBedfordshire44

Region 4 Junior Inter County 2016

Twitter Tweet
Playing record for Tom Bryant
(Hertfordshire)
Match Venue Frame Opposition Opponent Result
1 Away 4 Norfolk Bradley Lovell(10014993) Won
1 Away 13 Norfolk Ieuan Clements(10012340) Lost
1 Away 23 Norfolk Alex Martinez(10008120) Won
1 Away 36 Norfolk Matthew Burgess(10008122) Won
2 Home 1 Cambridgeshire Ross White(10010680) Lost
2 Home 12 Cambridgeshire Joe Haywood(10012274) Won
2 Home 23 Cambridgeshire Jack Denman(10014810) Lost
2 Home 34 Cambridgeshire Lucas Ebbage(10010660) Won
4 Home 8 Suffolk Josh Gooderham(10008231) Lost
4 Home 19 Suffolk   Won
4 Home 30 Suffolk Harvey Ballard(10008249) Lost
4 Home 41 Suffolk Levi Seaman(10010591) Lost
5 Away 2 Bedfordshire Ben Ryan(10015266) Lost
5 Away 17 Bedfordshire Chris Brown(10012429) Won
5 Away 25 Bedfordshire Callum Osborne(10015264) Won
5 Away 34 Bedfordshire   Won
6 Home 2 Norfolk Ieuan Clements(10012340) Won
6 Home 13 Norfolk Talen Codling(10012406) Won
6 Home 24 Norfolk Oliver Thompson(10008119) Won
6 Home 35 Norfolk Ben Ellis(10012403) Won
7 Away 1 Cambridgeshire Ross White(10010680) Lost
7 Away 16 Cambridgeshire Nathan Baker(10014811) Won
7 Away 24 Cambridgeshire Paige Boreham(10012276) Won
7 Away 39 Cambridgeshire Ewan Peacock(10012275 ) Lost
8 Home 1 Essex Josh Adrews(10012470) Lost
8 Home 12 Essex Ryan Leiberman(10008169) Lost
8 Home 23 Essex Lewis Hawkins(10012461 ) Won
8 Home 34 Essex Bex Bover(10012464) Won
9 Away 1 Suffolk Callum Vinyard(10003132) Lost
9 Away 16 Suffolk Bradley Peck(10008241) Won
9 Away 24 Suffolk Sammy Craddock(10007810) Lost
9 Away 39 Suffolk Levi Seaman(10010591) Won
10 Home 1 Bedfordshire Dean McNally(10007791) Won
10 Home 12 Bedfordshire Ben Ryan(10015266) Won
10 Home 23 Bedfordshire Cameron Dalgano(10015285) Won
10 Home 34 Bedfordshire Jake Baldwin(10002596) Lost
  W22-L14
RedsealSW version 3.99.16.F on 13/12/2016 at 14:08:05
WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Find us on Facebook
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2020 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.