Home Page
 
Home Page
 
Home Page
Table
1.Cambridgeshire1027
2.Suffolk1027
3.Norfolk1012
4.Bedfordshire1012
5.Essex1012
6.Hertfordshire100
Leading players
 1.Callum FlecknellHertfordshire70
 2.Josh GooderhamSuffolk66
Jamie RiceSuffolk66
 4.Callum VinyardSuffolk62
Ben ProwenCambridgeshire62
Ryan AndersonCambridgeshire62
 7.Callum StewartSuffolk60
 8.Alex MartinezNorfolk60
Sammy CraddockSuffolk60
Ross WhiteCambridgeshire60
11.Harrison StalfordSuffolk56
Cade SzpurkoEssex56
13.Jack DenmanCambridgeshire54
14.Lewis EarlyCambridgeshire54
Callum PondHertfordshire54
16.Luke GilbertCambridgeshire52
17.Matthew BurgessNorfolk52
Tom KelleherNorfolk52
Harry CrosbyCambridgeshire52
20.Joe HaywoodCambridgeshire50
21.Bex BoverEssex46
Jake SandersHertfordshire46
23.Harvey BallardSuffolk44
24.Tom BryantHertfordshire44
Jake BaldwinBedfordshire44

Region 4 Junior Inter County 2016

Twitter Tweet
Playing record for Callum Pond
(Hertfordshire)
Match Venue Frame Opposition Opponent Result
1 Away 9 Norfolk Oliver Thompson(10008119) Won
1 Away 18 Norfolk Adam Judd(10012338 ) Lost
1 Away 30 Norfolk Kieran Wright(10014990) Won
1 Away 43 Norfolk Kia Segev(10012383) Won
2 Home 10 Cambridgeshire Jordan Hunter(10010659) Lost
2 Home 21 Cambridgeshire Harry Crosby(10007841) Won
2 Home 32 Cambridgeshire Nathan Baker(10014811) Won
2 Home 43 Cambridgeshire Ben Prowen(10010661) Lost
3 Away 9 Essex John Kay(10007903 ) Won
3 Away 18 Essex Jamie Robins(10012452) Won
3 Away 30 Essex Ryan Leiberman(10008169) Won
3 Away 43 Essex Sam Digby(4-3-x30458) Won
4 Home 4 Suffolk Callum Stewart(10003281) Lost
4 Home 15 Suffolk Jamie Rice(10003154) Lost
4 Home 26 Suffolk Harrison Stalford(10012208) Won
4 Home 37 Suffolk Keelan Wade(10012212) Won
5 Away 9 Bedfordshire Reese Jarman(10015252) Won
5 Away 18 Bedfordshire   Won
5 Away 30 Bedfordshire Chris Grover(10015255) Won
5 Away 43 Bedfordshire Cameron Dalgano(10015285) Lost
6 Home 10 Norfolk Alex Martinez(10008120) Lost
6 Home 21 Norfolk Matthew Burgess(10008122) Lost
6 Home 32 Norfolk Leah Burgess(10012396) Won
6 Home 43 Norfolk Tom Kelleher(10008099) Won
7 Away 9 Cambridgeshire Lewis Early(10014879) Won
7 Away 18 Cambridgeshire Luke Gilbert(10007816 ) Lost
7 Away 30 Cambridgeshire Harry Crosby(10007841) Lost
7 Away 43 Cambridgeshire Ryan Anderson(10008032) Lost
8 Home 6 Essex Jamie Robins(10012452) Won
8 Home 17 Essex Bex Bover(10012464) Won
8 Home 28 Essex Lewis Ward(4-3-x30730) Won
8 Home 39 Essex Josh Adrews(10012470) Won
9 Away 9 Suffolk Jamie Rice(10003154) Won
9 Away 18 Suffolk Keelan Wade(10012212) Won
9 Away 30 Suffolk Ruben Mota(10008218) Won
9 Away 43 Suffolk Harvey Ballard(10008249) Won
10 Home 6 Bedfordshire Callum Osborne(10015264) Won
10 Home 17 Bedfordshire Jake Baldwin(10002596) Lost
10 Home 28 Bedfordshire Reese Jarman(10015252) Lost
10 Home 39 Bedfordshire Dean McNally(10007791) Won
  W27-L13
RedsealSW version 3.99.16.F on 13/12/2016 at 14:08:06
WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Find us on Facebook
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2020 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.