Home Page
 
Home Page
 
Home Page
Table
1.Cambridgeshire1027
2.Suffolk1027
3.Norfolk1012
4.Bedfordshire1012
5.Essex1012
6.Hertfordshire100
Leading players
 1.Callum FlecknellHertfordshire70
 2.Josh GooderhamSuffolk66
Jamie RiceSuffolk66
 4.Callum VinyardSuffolk62
Ben ProwenCambridgeshire62
Ryan AndersonCambridgeshire62
 7.Callum StewartSuffolk60
 8.Alex MartinezNorfolk60
Sammy CraddockSuffolk60
Ross WhiteCambridgeshire60
11.Harrison StalfordSuffolk56
Cade SzpurkoEssex56
13.Jack DenmanCambridgeshire54
14.Lewis EarlyCambridgeshire54
Callum PondHertfordshire54
16.Luke GilbertCambridgeshire52
17.Matthew BurgessNorfolk52
Tom KelleherNorfolk52
Harry CrosbyCambridgeshire52
20.Joe HaywoodCambridgeshire50
21.Bex BoverEssex46
Jake SandersHertfordshire46
23.Harvey BallardSuffolk44
24.Tom BryantHertfordshire44
Jake BaldwinBedfordshire44

Region 4 Junior Inter County 2016

Twitter Tweet
Playing record for Jay Chitty
(Hertfordshire)
Match Venue Frame Opposition Opponent Result
1 Away 3 Norfolk Matthew Burgess(10008122) Lost
1 Away 12 Norfolk Alex Martinez(10008120) Lost
1 Away 26 Norfolk Bradley Lovell(10014993) Lost
1 Away 35 Norfolk Ieuan Clements(10012340) Lost
3 Away 7 Essex Jamie Robins(10012452) Lost
3 Away 22 Essex Lewis Hawkins(10012461 ) Won
3 Away 32 Essex Sam Digby(4-3-x30458) Won
3 Away 41 Essex Ryan Leiberman(10008169) Lost
4 Home 2 Suffolk Sammy Craddock(10007810) Lost
4 Home 13 Suffolk Callum Stewart(10003281) Lost
4 Home 24 Suffolk Callum Vinyard(10003132) Lost
4 Home 35 Suffolk Harrison Stalford(10012208) Lost
5 Away 7 Bedfordshire   Won
5 Away 22 Bedfordshire Fintann Mccann(10002608) Lost
5 Away 32 Bedfordshire Cameron Dalgano(10015285) Lost
5 Away 41 Bedfordshire Chris Grover(10015255) Lost
6 Home 6 Norfolk Harry Thompson(10012251) Lost
6 Home 17 Norfolk Ieuan Clements(10012340) Lost
6 Home 28 Norfolk Justin Thomas(10012408) Won
6 Home 39 Norfolk Oliver Thompson(10008119) Lost
7 Away 4 Cambridgeshire Jack Denman(10014810) Lost
7 Away 13 Cambridgeshire Paige Boreham(10012276) Lost
7 Away 23 Cambridgeshire Ross White(10010680) Lost
7 Away 36 Cambridgeshire Joe Haywood(10012274) Lost
8 Home 5 Essex Lewis Ward(4-3-x30730) Lost
8 Home 16 Essex Josh Adrews(10012470) Lost
8 Home 27 Essex Jamie Robins(10012452) Lost
8 Home 38 Essex Thomas Crysell(4-3-x30459) Lost
9 Away 7 Suffolk Keelan Wade(10012212) Lost
9 Away 22 Suffolk Josh Gooderham(10008231) Lost
9 Away 32 Suffolk Harvey Ballard(10008249) Lost
9 Away 41 Suffolk Ruben Mota(10008218) Lost
10 Home 8 Bedfordshire Fintann Mccann(10002608) Lost
10 Home 19 Bedfordshire   Won
10 Home 30 Bedfordshire Chris Grover(10015255) Lost
10 Home 41 Bedfordshire Chris Brown(10012429) Won
  W6-L30
RedsealSW version 3.99.16.F on 13/12/2016 at 14:08:07
WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Find us on Facebook
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2020 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.