Home Page
 
Home Page
 
Home Page
Table
1.Cambridgeshire1027
2.Suffolk1027
3.Norfolk1012
4.Bedfordshire1012
5.Essex1012
6.Hertfordshire100
Leading players
 1.Callum FlecknellHertfordshire70
 2.Josh GooderhamSuffolk66
Jamie RiceSuffolk66
 4.Callum VinyardSuffolk62
Ben ProwenCambridgeshire62
Ryan AndersonCambridgeshire62
 7.Callum StewartSuffolk60
 8.Alex MartinezNorfolk60
Sammy CraddockSuffolk60
Ross WhiteCambridgeshire60
11.Harrison StalfordSuffolk56
Cade SzpurkoEssex56
13.Jack DenmanCambridgeshire54
14.Lewis EarlyCambridgeshire54
Callum PondHertfordshire54
16.Luke GilbertCambridgeshire52
17.Matthew BurgessNorfolk52
Tom KelleherNorfolk52
Harry CrosbyCambridgeshire52
20.Joe HaywoodCambridgeshire50
21.Bex BoverEssex46
Jake SandersHertfordshire46
23.Harvey BallardSuffolk44
24.Tom BryantHertfordshire44
Jake BaldwinBedfordshire44

Region 4 Junior Inter County 2016

Twitter Tweet
Playing record for Jake Sanders
(Hertfordshire)
Match Venue Frame Opposition Opponent Result
1 Away 2 Norfolk Ieuan Clements(10012340) Won
1 Away 17 Norfolk Keir Owen(10012339) Lost
1 Away 25 Norfolk Matthew Burgess(10008122) Lost
1 Away 34 Norfolk Alex Martinez(10008120) Lost
2 Home 9 Cambridgeshire Ben Prowen(10010661) Lost
2 Home 20 Cambridgeshire Lewis Early(10014879) Won
2 Home 31 Cambridgeshire Harry Crosby(10007841) Won
2 Home 42 Cambridgeshire Ben Varney(10012271) Won
3 Away 1 Essex Bex Bover(10012464) Lost
3 Away 16 Essex Cade Szpurko(10015461) Lost
3 Away 24 Essex Josh Adrews(10012470) Won
3 Away 39 Essex Josh Aylwood(10007908) Won
4 Home 1 Suffolk Callum Vinyard(10003132) Lost
4 Home 12 Suffolk Harrison Stalford(10012208) Lost
4 Home 23 Suffolk Callum Stewart(10003281) Lost
4 Home 34 Suffolk Sammy Craddock(10007810) Won
5 Away 4 Bedfordshire Dean McNally(10007791) Won
5 Away 13 Bedfordshire Ben Ryan(10015266) Won
5 Away 23 Bedfordshire   Won
5 Away 36 Bedfordshire Callum Osborne(10015264) Won
6 Home 3 Norfolk Ben Ellis(10012403) Won
6 Home 14 Norfolk Justin Thomas(10012408) Won
6 Home 25 Norfolk Ieuan Clements(10012340) Won
6 Home 36 Norfolk Talen Codling(10012406) Won
7 Away 2 Cambridgeshire Paige Boreham(10012276) Lost
7 Away 17 Cambridgeshire Ewan Peacock(10012275 ) Lost
7 Away 25 Cambridgeshire Joe Haywood(10012274) Won
7 Away 34 Cambridgeshire Ross White(10010680) Lost
8 Home 4 Essex Lewis Hawkins(10012461 ) Won
8 Home 15 Essex Jamie Robins(10012452) Won
8 Home 26 Essex Ryan Leiberman(10008169) Won
8 Home 37 Essex Lewis Ward(4-3-x30730) Won
9 Away 4 Suffolk Callum Stewart(10003281) Lost
9 Away 13 Suffolk Sammy Craddock(10007810) Won
9 Away 23 Suffolk Callum Vinyard(10003132) Lost
9 Away 36 Suffolk Harrison Stalford(10012208) Lost
10 Home 2 Bedfordshire Jake Baldwin(10002596) Lost
10 Home 13 Bedfordshire Cameron Dalgano(10015285) Won
10 Home 24 Bedfordshire Dean McNally(10007791) Lost
10 Home 35 Bedfordshire Ben Ryan(10015266) Won
  W23-L17
RedsealSW version 3.99.16.F on 13/12/2016 at 14:08:08
WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Find us on Facebook
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2020 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.