Home Page
Home Page
Home Page
Table
1.Cambridgeshire1027
2.Suffolk1027
3.Norfolk1012
4.Bedfordshire1012
5.Essex1012
6.Hertfordshire100
Leading players
 1.Callum FlecknellHertfordshire70
 2.Josh GooderhamSuffolk66
Jamie RiceSuffolk66
 4.Callum VinyardSuffolk62
Ben ProwenCambridgeshire62
Ryan AndersonCambridgeshire62
 7.Callum StewartSuffolk60
 8.Alex MartinezNorfolk60
Sammy CraddockSuffolk60
Ross WhiteCambridgeshire60
11.Harrison StalfordSuffolk56
Cade SzpurkoEssex56
13.Jack DenmanCambridgeshire54
14.Lewis EarlyCambridgeshire54
Callum PondHertfordshire54
16.Luke GilbertCambridgeshire52
17.Matthew BurgessNorfolk52
Tom KelleherNorfolk52
Harry CrosbyCambridgeshire52
20.Joe HaywoodCambridgeshire50
21.Bex BoverEssex46
Jake SandersHertfordshire46
23.Harvey BallardSuffolk44
24.Tom BryantHertfordshire44
Jake BaldwinBedfordshire44

Region 4 Junior Inter County 2016

Twitter Tweet
Playing record for Luke Gilbert
(Cambridgeshire)
Match Venue Frame Opposition Opponent Result
1 Home 5 Bedfordshire Jack Walker(10015284) Won
1 Home 16 Bedfordshire Dean McNally(10007791) Won
1 Home 27 Bedfordshire Karen Jenkin(10015280) Won
1 Home 38 Bedfordshire Jack Moreira(10008180) Lost
3 Away 6 Suffolk Levi Seaman(10010591) Lost
3 Away 15 Suffolk Callum Stewart(10003281) Lost
3 Away 27 Suffolk Jacob Turner(10012210) Lost
3 Away 40 Suffolk Keelan Wade(10012212) Won
4 Home 5 Norfolk Adam Judd(10012338 ) Won
4 Home 16 Norfolk Sean Segev(10008115) Won
4 Home 27 Norfolk Cameron Thompson(10012252 ) Lost
4 Home 38 Norfolk Keir Owen(10012339) Won
5 Away 6 Essex Sam Digby(4-3-x30458) Won
5 Away 15 Essex Tadek Fisher(10012458) Won
5 Away 27 Essex John Kay(10007903 ) Won
5 Away 40 Essex Ryan Leiberman(10008169) Lost
6 Away 5 Bedfordshire Dean McNally(10007791) Won
6 Away 14 Bedfordshire Aaron Ryan(10015265) Won
6 Away 28 Bedfordshire Jake Baldwin(10002596) Won
6 Away 37 Bedfordshire Jack Walker(10015284) Won
7 Home 7 Hertfordshire Matthew Hau(10016319) Won
7 Home 18 Hertfordshire Callum Pond(10010614) Won
7 Home 29 Hertfordshire Katie Wong(10016315) Won
7 Home 40 Hertfordshire Danielle Ashcroft(10010650) Won
8 Home 6 Suffolk Callum Stewart(10003281) Won
8 Home 17 Suffolk Sammy Craddock(10007810) Won
8 Home 28 Suffolk Bradley Peck(10008241) Won
8 Home 39 Suffolk Callum Vinyard(10003132) Lost
9 Away 9 Norfolk Ieuan Clements(10012340) Won
9 Away 18 Norfolk   Won
9 Away 30 Norfolk Matthew Burgess(10008122) Lost
9 Away 43 Norfolk Sean Segev(10008115) Lost
10 Home 7 Essex Lewis Ward(4-3-x30730) Won
10 Home 18 Essex Lewis Hawkins(10012461 ) Won
10 Home 29 Essex Thomas Crysell(4-3-x30459) Won
10 Home 40 Essex Bex Bover(10012464) Lost
  W26-L10
RedsealSW version 3.99.16.F on 27/12/2016 at 11:47:24
WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Find us on Facebook
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2020 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.