Home Page
Home Page
Home Page
Table
1.Cambridgeshire1027
2.Suffolk1027
3.Norfolk1012
4.Bedfordshire1012
5.Essex1012
6.Hertfordshire100
Leading players
 1.Callum FlecknellHertfordshire70
 2.Josh GooderhamSuffolk66
Jamie RiceSuffolk66
 4.Callum VinyardSuffolk62
Ben ProwenCambridgeshire62
Ryan AndersonCambridgeshire62
 7.Callum StewartSuffolk60
 8.Alex MartinezNorfolk60
Sammy CraddockSuffolk60
Ross WhiteCambridgeshire60
11.Harrison StalfordSuffolk56
Cade SzpurkoEssex56
13.Jack DenmanCambridgeshire54
14.Lewis EarlyCambridgeshire54
Callum PondHertfordshire54
16.Luke GilbertCambridgeshire52
17.Matthew BurgessNorfolk52
Tom KelleherNorfolk52
Harry CrosbyCambridgeshire52
20.Joe HaywoodCambridgeshire50
21.Bex BoverEssex46
Jake SandersHertfordshire46
23.Harvey BallardSuffolk44
24.Tom BryantHertfordshire44
Jake BaldwinBedfordshire44

Region 4 Junior Inter County 2016

Twitter Tweet
Playing record for Harry Crosby
(Cambridgeshire)
Match Venue Frame Opposition Opponent Result
1 Home 8 Bedfordshire Rian Bracegirdle(10012424) Won
1 Home 19 Bedfordshire Josh Louden(10015278) Won
1 Home 30 Bedfordshire Christopher Carter(10015282) Lost
1 Home 41 Bedfordshire Cameron Dalgano(10015285) Lost
2 Away 8 Hertfordshire Tyler Cross(10010627) Won
2 Away 21 Hertfordshire Callum Pond(10010614) Lost
2 Away 31 Hertfordshire Jake Sanders(10012290) Lost
2 Away 44 Hertfordshire Callum Flecknell(10007759) Lost
3 Away 11 Suffolk Josh Gooderham(10008231) Won
3 Away 20 Suffolk Jamie Rice(10003154) Lost
3 Away 29 Suffolk Keelan Wade(10012212) Won
3 Away 38 Suffolk Jacob Turner(10012210) Won
4 Home 10 Norfolk Matthew Burgess(10008122) Lost
4 Home 21 Norfolk Alex Martinez(10008120) Won
4 Home 32 Norfolk Kieran Wright(10014990) Won
4 Home 43 Norfolk Tom Kelleher(10008099) Won
5 Away 4 Essex Tadek Fisher(10012458) Won
5 Away 13 Essex Cade Szpurko(10015461) Lost
5 Away 23 Essex Bex Bover(10012464) Won
5 Away 36 Essex Jamie Robins(10012452) Won
6 Away 10 Bedfordshire Christopher Carter(10015282) Won
6 Away 19 Bedfordshire Cameron Dalgano(10015285) Won
6 Away 33 Bedfordshire Cody Beckett(4-1-00111J) Lost
6 Away 42 Bedfordshire Callum Osborne(10015264) Won
7 Home 8 Hertfordshire Callum Flecknell(10007759) Lost
7 Home 19 Hertfordshire Sophie Koberson Won
7 Home 30 Hertfordshire Callum Pond(10010614) Won
7 Home 41 Hertfordshire Matthew Hau(10016319) Lost
8 Home 4 Suffolk Keelan Wade(10012212) Won
8 Home 15 Suffolk Callum Stewart(10003281) Lost
8 Home 26 Suffolk Harrison Stalford(10012208) Won
8 Home 37 Suffolk Bradley Peck(10008241) Lost
9 Away 6 Norfolk Ben Ellis(10012403) Lost
9 Away 15 Norfolk Justin Thomas(10012408) Won
9 Away 27 Norfolk Brandon Hill(10012405) Won
9 Away 40 Norfolk   Won
10 Home 5 Essex   Won
10 Home 16 Essex Josh Adrews(10012470) Won
10 Home 27 Essex Bex Bover(10012464) Won
10 Home 38 Essex Thomas Crysell(4-3-x30459) Won
  W26-L14
RedsealSW version 3.99.16.F on 27/12/2016 at 11:47:25
WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2019 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.