Home Page
Home Page
Home Page
Table
1.Cambridgeshire1027
2.Suffolk1027
3.Norfolk1012
4.Bedfordshire1012
5.Essex1012
6.Hertfordshire100
Leading players
 1.Callum FlecknellHertfordshire70
 2.Josh GooderhamSuffolk66
Jamie RiceSuffolk66
 4.Callum VinyardSuffolk62
Ben ProwenCambridgeshire62
Ryan AndersonCambridgeshire62
 7.Callum StewartSuffolk60
 8.Alex MartinezNorfolk60
Sammy CraddockSuffolk60
Ross WhiteCambridgeshire60
11.Harrison StalfordSuffolk56
Cade SzpurkoEssex56
13.Jack DenmanCambridgeshire54
14.Lewis EarlyCambridgeshire54
Callum PondHertfordshire54
16.Luke GilbertCambridgeshire52
17.Matthew BurgessNorfolk52
Tom KelleherNorfolk52
Harry CrosbyCambridgeshire52
20.Joe HaywoodCambridgeshire50
21.Bex BoverEssex46
Jake SandersHertfordshire46
23.Harvey BallardSuffolk44
24.Tom BryantHertfordshire44
Jake BaldwinBedfordshire44

Region 4 Junior Inter County 2016

Twitter Tweet
Playing record for Ryan Anderson
(Cambridgeshire)
Match Venue Frame Opposition Opponent Result
1 Home 6 Bedfordshire Karen Jenkin(10015280) Lost
1 Home 17 Bedfordshire Jake Baldwin(10002596) Won
1 Home 28 Bedfordshire Jack Walker(10015284) Won
1 Home 39 Bedfordshire Dean McNally(10007791) Lost
2 Away 5 Hertfordshire Reece Barnett(4-4-x30740) Won
2 Away 14 Hertfordshire Katie Wong(10016315) Won
2 Away 28 Hertfordshire Holly Ody(10012376) Won
2 Away 37 Hertfordshire Danielle Ashcroft(10010650) Won
3 Away 8 Suffolk Ruben Mota(10008218) Won
3 Away 21 Suffolk Harvey Ballard(10008249) Won
3 Away 31 Suffolk Jamie Rice(10003154) Won
3 Away 44 Suffolk Josh Gooderham(10008231) Lost
4 Home 11 Norfolk Keir Owen(10012339) Won
4 Home 22 Norfolk Kieran Wright(10014990) Won
4 Home 33 Norfolk Matthew Burgess(10008122) Won
4 Home 44 Norfolk Alex Martinez(10008120) Won
5 Away 8 Essex Lewis Ward(4-3-x30730) Won
5 Away 21 Essex Elliott Wheeler(10012451 ) Won
5 Away 31 Essex Josh Aylwood(10007908) Won
5 Away 44 Essex Lewis Hawkins(10012461 ) Won
6 Away 8 Bedfordshire Cameron Dalgano(10015285) Lost
6 Away 21 Bedfordshire Christopher Carter(10015282) Won
6 Away 31 Bedfordshire Callum Osborne(10015264) Won
6 Away 44 Bedfordshire Cody Beckett(4-1-00111J) Lost
7 Home 10 Hertfordshire Sophie Koberson Won
7 Home 21 Hertfordshire Callum Flecknell(10007759) Lost
7 Home 32 Hertfordshire Matthew Hau(10016319) Won
7 Home 43 Hertfordshire Callum Pond(10010614) Won
8 Home 7 Suffolk Ruben Mota(10008218) Won
8 Home 18 Suffolk Jamie Rice(10003154) Lost
8 Home 29 Suffolk Jacob Turner(10012210) Won
8 Home 40 Suffolk Callum Stewart(10003281) Lost
9 Away 2 Norfolk Kieran Wright(10014990) Won
9 Away 17 Norfolk Ben Ellis(10012403) Won
9 Away 25 Norfolk Keir Owen(10012339) Won
9 Away 34 Norfolk Tom Kelleher(10008099) Lost
10 Home 8 Essex Cade Szpurko(10015461) Won
10 Home 19 Essex   Won
10 Home 30 Essex Lewis Hawkins(10012461 ) Won
10 Home 41 Essex Lewis Ward(4-3-x30730) Won
  W31-L9
RedsealSW version 3.99.16.F on 27/12/2016 at 11:47:25
WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Find us on Facebook
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2020 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.