Home Page
Home Page
Home Page
Table
1.Cambridgeshire1027
2.Suffolk1027
3.Norfolk1012
4.Bedfordshire1012
5.Essex1012
6.Hertfordshire100
Leading players
 1.Callum FlecknellHertfordshire70
 2.Josh GooderhamSuffolk66
Jamie RiceSuffolk66
 4.Callum VinyardSuffolk62
Ben ProwenCambridgeshire62
Ryan AndersonCambridgeshire62
 7.Callum StewartSuffolk60
 8.Alex MartinezNorfolk60
Sammy CraddockSuffolk60
Ross WhiteCambridgeshire60
11.Harrison StalfordSuffolk56
Cade SzpurkoEssex56
13.Jack DenmanCambridgeshire54
14.Lewis EarlyCambridgeshire54
Callum PondHertfordshire54
16.Luke GilbertCambridgeshire52
17.Matthew BurgessNorfolk52
Tom KelleherNorfolk52
Harry CrosbyCambridgeshire52
20.Joe HaywoodCambridgeshire50
21.Bex BoverEssex46
Jake SandersHertfordshire46
23.Harvey BallardSuffolk44
24.Tom BryantHertfordshire44
Jake BaldwinBedfordshire44

Region 4 Junior Inter County 2016

Twitter Tweet
Playing record for Ross White
(Cambridgeshire)
Match Venue Frame Opposition Opponent Result
1 Home 1 Bedfordshire Dean McNally(10007791) Won
1 Home 12 Bedfordshire Amber Joyner(10015275) Won
1 Home 23 Bedfordshire Chris Brown(10012429) Won
1 Home 34 Bedfordshire Jake Baldwin(10002596) Won
2 Away 1 Hertfordshire Tom Bryant(10010624) Won
2 Away 16 Hertfordshire Reece Barnett(4-4-x30740) Won
2 Away 24 Hertfordshire Charlie Begg(10010621) Won
2 Away 39 Hertfordshire Holly Ody(10012376) Won
3 Away 1 Suffolk Callum Vinyard(10003132) Lost
3 Away 16 Suffolk Jacob Turner(10012210) Lost
3 Away 24 Suffolk Sammy Craddock(10007810) Lost
3 Away 39 Suffolk Levi Seaman(10010591) Won
4 Home 8 Norfolk Alex Martinez(10008120) Lost
4 Home 19 Norfolk Matthew Burgess(10008122) Won
4 Home 30 Norfolk Tom Kelleher(10008099) Lost
4 Home 41 Norfolk Kia Segev(10012383) Won
5 Away 1 Essex Bex Bover(10012464) Won
5 Away 16 Essex John Kay(10007903 ) Won
5 Away 24 Essex Cade Szpurko(10015461) Lost
5 Away 39 Essex Thomas Crysell(4-3-x30459) Won
6 Away 1 Bedfordshire Rian Bracegirdle(10012424) Won
6 Away 16 Bedfordshire Dean McNally(10007791) Won
6 Away 24 Bedfordshire Amber Joyner(10015275) Lost
6 Away 39 Bedfordshire Jake Baldwin(10002596) Won
7 Home 1 Hertfordshire Tom Bryant(10010624) Won
7 Home 12 Hertfordshire Holly Ody(10012376) Won
7 Home 23 Hertfordshire Jay Chitty(10008089) Won
7 Home 34 Hertfordshire Jake Sanders(10012290) Won
8 Home 1 Suffolk Callum Vinyard(10003132) Won
8 Home 12 Suffolk Harrison Stalford(10012208) Lost
8 Home 23 Suffolk Keelan Wade(10012212) Won
8 Home 34 Suffolk Sammy Craddock(10007810) Lost
9 Away 1 Norfolk Tom Kelleher(10008099) Won
9 Away 16 Norfolk Brandon Hill(10012405) Won
9 Away 24 Norfolk Kieran Wright(10014990) Won
9 Away 39 Norfolk Ben Ellis(10012403) Won
10 Home 1 Essex Josh Adrews(10012470) Lost
10 Home 12 Essex Josh Aylwood(10007908) Won
10 Home 23 Essex Ryan Leiberman(10008169) Won
10 Home 34 Essex Harry Chapman(10015412) Won
  W30-L10
RedsealSW version 3.99.16.F on 27/12/2016 at 11:47:25
WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Find us on Facebook
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2020 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.