Home Page
Home Page
Home Page
Table
1.Cambridgeshire1027
2.Suffolk1027
3.Norfolk1012
4.Bedfordshire1012
5.Essex1012
6.Hertfordshire100
Leading players
 1.Callum FlecknellHertfordshire70
 2.Josh GooderhamSuffolk66
Jamie RiceSuffolk66
 4.Callum VinyardSuffolk62
Ben ProwenCambridgeshire62
Ryan AndersonCambridgeshire62
 7.Callum StewartSuffolk60
 8.Alex MartinezNorfolk60
Sammy CraddockSuffolk60
Ross WhiteCambridgeshire60
11.Harrison StalfordSuffolk56
Cade SzpurkoEssex56
13.Jack DenmanCambridgeshire54
14.Lewis EarlyCambridgeshire54
Callum PondHertfordshire54
16.Luke GilbertCambridgeshire52
17.Matthew BurgessNorfolk52
Tom KelleherNorfolk52
Harry CrosbyCambridgeshire52
20.Joe HaywoodCambridgeshire50
21.Bex BoverEssex46
Jake SandersHertfordshire46
23.Harvey BallardSuffolk44
24.Tom BryantHertfordshire44
Jake BaldwinBedfordshire44

Region 4 Junior Inter County 2016

Twitter Tweet
Playing record for Ben Prowen
(Cambridgeshire)
Match Venue Frame Opposition Opponent Result
1 Home 9 Bedfordshire Christopher Carter(10015282) Won
1 Home 20 Bedfordshire Jack Moreira(10008180) Won
1 Home 31 Bedfordshire Rian Bracegirdle(10012424) Won
1 Home 42 Bedfordshire Josh Louden(10015278) Won
2 Away 9 Hertfordshire Jake Sanders(10012290) Won
2 Away 18 Hertfordshire Luke Cross(10010638) Won
2 Away 30 Hertfordshire Tyler Cross(10010627) Won
2 Away 43 Hertfordshire Callum Pond(10010614) Won
3 Away 7 Suffolk Keelan Wade(10012212) Won
3 Away 22 Suffolk Josh Gooderham(10008231) Lost
3 Away 32 Suffolk Harvey Ballard(10008249) Won
3 Away 41 Suffolk Ruben Mota(10008218) Lost
4 Home 9 Norfolk Tom Kelleher(10008099) Won
4 Home 20 Norfolk Keir Owen(10012339) Won
4 Home 31 Norfolk Alex Martinez(10008120) Lost
4 Home 42 Norfolk Matthew Burgess(10008122) Won
5 Away 9 Essex Josh Aylwood(10007908) Won
5 Away 18 Essex Ryan Leiberman(10008169) Won
5 Away 30 Essex Lewis Ward(4-3-x30730) Won
5 Away 43 Essex Elliott Wheeler(10012451 ) Won
6 Away 9 Bedfordshire Callum Osborne(10015264) Won
6 Away 18 Bedfordshire Chris Brown(10012429) Won
6 Away 30 Bedfordshire Cameron Dalgano(10015285) Lost
6 Away 43 Bedfordshire Christopher Carter(10015282) Won
7 Home 11 Hertfordshire Katie Wong(10016315) Won
7 Home 22 Hertfordshire Matthew Hau(10016319) Won
7 Home 33 Hertfordshire Sophie Koberson Won
7 Home 44 Hertfordshire Callum Flecknell(10007759) Won
8 Home 11 Suffolk Jacob Turner(10012210) Won
8 Home 22 Suffolk Ruben Mota(10008218) Lost
8 Home 33 Suffolk   Won
8 Home 44 Suffolk Josh Gooderham(10008231) Lost
9 Away 8 Norfolk Matthew Burgess(10008122) Won
9 Away 21 Norfolk Sean Segev(10008115) Won
9 Away 31 Norfolk Ieuan Clements(10012340) Lost
9 Away 44 Norfolk Alex Martinez(10008120) Lost
10 Home 11 Essex Thomas Crysell(4-3-x30459) Won
10 Home 22 Essex Lewis Ward(4-3-x30730) Won
10 Home 33 Essex   Won
10 Home 44 Essex Cade Szpurko(10015461) Lost
  W31-L9
RedsealSW version 3.99.16.F on 27/12/2016 at 11:47:26
WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Find us on Facebook
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2020 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.