Home Page
Home Page
Home Page
Table
1.Cambridgeshire1027
2.Suffolk1027
3.Norfolk1012
4.Bedfordshire1012
5.Essex1012
6.Hertfordshire100
Leading players
 1.Callum FlecknellHertfordshire70
 2.Josh GooderhamSuffolk66
Jamie RiceSuffolk66
 4.Callum VinyardSuffolk62
Ben ProwenCambridgeshire62
Ryan AndersonCambridgeshire62
 7.Callum StewartSuffolk60
 8.Alex MartinezNorfolk60
Sammy CraddockSuffolk60
Ross WhiteCambridgeshire60
11.Harrison StalfordSuffolk56
Cade SzpurkoEssex56
13.Jack DenmanCambridgeshire54
14.Lewis EarlyCambridgeshire54
Callum PondHertfordshire54
16.Luke GilbertCambridgeshire52
17.Matthew BurgessNorfolk52
Tom KelleherNorfolk52
Harry CrosbyCambridgeshire52
20.Joe HaywoodCambridgeshire50
21.Bex BoverEssex46
Jake SandersHertfordshire46
23.Harvey BallardSuffolk44
24.Tom BryantHertfordshire44
Jake BaldwinBedfordshire44

Region 4 Junior Inter County 2016

Twitter Tweet
Playing record for Joe Haywood
(Cambridgeshire)
Match Venue Frame Opposition Opponent Result
1 Home 3 Bedfordshire Amber Joyner(10015275) Won
1 Home 14 Bedfordshire Jack Walker(10015284) Won
1 Home 25 Bedfordshire Jake Baldwin(10002596) Won
1 Home 36 Bedfordshire Chris Brown(10012429) Won
2 Away 3 Hertfordshire Katie Wong(10016315) Won
2 Away 12 Hertfordshire Tom Bryant(10010624) Lost
2 Away 26 Hertfordshire Danielle Ashcroft(10010650) Won
2 Away 35 Hertfordshire Charlie Begg(10010621) Won
3 Away 3 Suffolk Harrison Stalford(10012208) Lost
3 Away 12 Suffolk Callum Vinyard(10003132) Won
3 Away 26 Suffolk Callum Stewart(10003281) Won
3 Away 35 Suffolk Sammy Craddock(10007810) Lost
4 Home 1 Norfolk Sean Segev(10008115) Won
4 Home 12 Norfolk Harry Thompson(10012251) Won
4 Home 23 Norfolk Ieuan Clements(10012340) Won
4 Home 34 Norfolk Oliver Thompson(10008119) Lost
5 Away 3 Essex Jamie Robins(10012452) Won
5 Away 12 Essex Bex Bover(10012464) Lost
5 Away 26 Essex Tadek Fisher(10012458) Won
5 Away 35 Essex Cade Szpurko(10015461) Lost
6 Away 2 Bedfordshire Amber Joyner(10015275) Won
6 Away 17 Bedfordshire Jake Baldwin(10002596) Lost
6 Away 25 Bedfordshire Aaron Ryan(10015265) Won
6 Away 34 Bedfordshire Rian Bracegirdle(10012424) Won
7 Home 3 Hertfordshire Holly Ody(10012376) Won
7 Home 14 Hertfordshire   Won
7 Home 25 Hertfordshire Jake Sanders(10012290) Lost
7 Home 36 Hertfordshire Jay Chitty(10008089) Won
8 Home 5 Suffolk Bradley Peck(10008241) Won
8 Home 16 Suffolk Callum Vinyard(10003132) Lost
8 Home 27 Suffolk Callum Stewart(10003281) Won
8 Home 38 Suffolk Jacob Turner(10012210) Won
10 Home 4 Essex Ryan Leiberman(10008169) Lost
10 Home 15 Essex Bex Bover(10012464) Lost
10 Home 26 Essex Josh Aylwood(10007908) Won
10 Home 37 Essex   Won
  W25-L11
RedsealSW version 3.99.16.F on 27/12/2016 at 11:47:27
WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2019 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.