Home Page
Home Page
Home Page
Table
1.Cambridgeshire1027
2.Suffolk1027
3.Norfolk1012
4.Bedfordshire1012
5.Essex1012
6.Hertfordshire100
Leading players
 1.Callum FlecknellHertfordshire70
 2.Josh GooderhamSuffolk66
Jamie RiceSuffolk66
 4.Callum VinyardSuffolk62
Ben ProwenCambridgeshire62
Ryan AndersonCambridgeshire62
 7.Callum StewartSuffolk60
 8.Alex MartinezNorfolk60
Sammy CraddockSuffolk60
Ross WhiteCambridgeshire60
11.Harrison StalfordSuffolk56
Cade SzpurkoEssex56
13.Jack DenmanCambridgeshire54
14.Lewis EarlyCambridgeshire54
Callum PondHertfordshire54
16.Luke GilbertCambridgeshire52
17.Matthew BurgessNorfolk52
Tom KelleherNorfolk52
Harry CrosbyCambridgeshire52
20.Joe HaywoodCambridgeshire50
21.Bex BoverEssex46
Jake SandersHertfordshire46
23.Harvey BallardSuffolk44
24.Tom BryantHertfordshire44
Jake BaldwinBedfordshire44

Region 4 Junior Inter County 2016

Twitter Tweet
Playing record for Lewis Early
(Cambridgeshire)
Match Venue Frame Opposition Opponent Result
1 Home 11 Bedfordshire Jack Moreira(10008180) Won
1 Home 22 Bedfordshire Cameron Dalgano(10015285) Lost
1 Home 33 Bedfordshire Josh Louden(10015278) Lost
1 Home 44 Bedfordshire Rian Bracegirdle(10012424) Won
2 Away 11 Hertfordshire Callum Flecknell(10007759) Lost
2 Away 20 Hertfordshire Jake Sanders(10012290) Lost
2 Away 29 Hertfordshire Luke Cross(10010638) Won
2 Away 38 Hertfordshire Reece Barnett(4-4-x30740) Won
3 Away 5 Suffolk Jacob Turner(10012210) Lost
3 Away 14 Suffolk Harrison Stalford(10012208) Lost
3 Away 28 Suffolk Levi Seaman(10010591) Won
3 Away 37 Suffolk Callum Stewart(10003281) Lost
4 Home 4 Norfolk Ieuan Clements(10012340) Won
4 Home 15 Norfolk Cameron Thompson(10012252 ) Won
4 Home 26 Norfolk Harry Thompson(10012251) Won
4 Home 37 Norfolk Adam Judd(10012338 ) Won
5 Away 5 Essex John Kay(10007903 ) Won
5 Away 14 Essex Jamie Robins(10012452) Won
5 Away 28 Essex Thomas Crysell(4-3-x30459) Won
5 Away 37 Essex Tadek Fisher(10012458) Won
6 Away 6 Bedfordshire Jake Baldwin(10002596) Lost
6 Away 15 Bedfordshire Jack Walker(10015284) Won
6 Away 27 Bedfordshire Dean McNally(10007791) Won
6 Away 40 Bedfordshire Chris Brown(10012429) Won
7 Home 9 Hertfordshire Callum Pond(10010614) Lost
7 Home 20 Hertfordshire Katie Wong(10016315) Won
7 Home 31 Hertfordshire Callum Flecknell(10007759) Lost
7 Home 42 Hertfordshire   Won
8 Home 2 Suffolk Sammy Craddock(10007810) Won
8 Home 13 Suffolk Keelan Wade(10012212) Won
8 Home 24 Suffolk Callum Vinyard(10003132) Lost
8 Home 35 Suffolk Harrison Stalford(10012208) Won
9 Away 10 Norfolk Sean Segev(10008115) Lost
9 Away 19 Norfolk Matthew Burgess(10008122) Won
9 Away 33 Norfolk Alex Martinez(10008120) Lost
9 Away 42 Norfolk Ieuan Clements(10012340) Won
10 Home 9 Essex Lewis Hawkins(10012461 ) Won
10 Home 20 Essex Thomas Crysell(4-3-x30459) Won
10 Home 31 Essex Cade Szpurko(10015461) Won
10 Home 42 Essex   Won
  W27-L13
RedsealSW version 3.99.16.F on 27/12/2016 at 11:47:28
WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2019 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.