Home Page
Home Page
Home Page
Table
1.Cambridgeshire1027
2.Suffolk1027
3.Norfolk1012
4.Bedfordshire1012
5.Essex1012
6.Hertfordshire100
Leading players
 1.Callum FlecknellHertfordshire70
 2.Josh GooderhamSuffolk66
Jamie RiceSuffolk66
 4.Callum VinyardSuffolk62
Ben ProwenCambridgeshire62
Ryan AndersonCambridgeshire62
 7.Callum StewartSuffolk60
 8.Alex MartinezNorfolk60
Sammy CraddockSuffolk60
Ross WhiteCambridgeshire60
11.Harrison StalfordSuffolk56
Cade SzpurkoEssex56
13.Jack DenmanCambridgeshire54
14.Lewis EarlyCambridgeshire54
Callum PondHertfordshire54
16.Luke GilbertCambridgeshire52
17.Matthew BurgessNorfolk52
Tom KelleherNorfolk52
Harry CrosbyCambridgeshire52
20.Joe HaywoodCambridgeshire50
21.Bex BoverEssex46
Jake SandersHertfordshire46
23.Harvey BallardSuffolk44
24.Tom BryantHertfordshire44
Jake BaldwinBedfordshire44

Region 4 Junior Inter County 2016

Twitter Tweet
Playing record for Jack Denman
(Cambridgeshire)
Match Venue Frame Opposition Opponent Result
1 Home 4 Bedfordshire Chris Brown(10012429) Won
1 Home 15 Bedfordshire Karen Jenkin(10015280) Won
1 Home 26 Bedfordshire Amber Joyner(10015275) Lost
1 Home 37 Bedfordshire Jack Walker(10015284) Won
2 Away 4 Hertfordshire Danielle Ashcroft(10010650) Won
2 Away 13 Hertfordshire Charlie Begg(10010621) Won
2 Away 23 Hertfordshire Tom Bryant(10010624) Won
2 Away 36 Hertfordshire Katie Wong(10016315) Won
3 Away 4 Suffolk Callum Stewart(10003281) Lost
3 Away 13 Suffolk Sammy Craddock(10007810) Lost
3 Away 23 Suffolk Callum Vinyard(10003132) Won
3 Away 36 Suffolk Harrison Stalford(10012208) Lost
4 Home 6 Norfolk Cameron Thompson(10012252 ) Lost
4 Home 17 Norfolk Oliver Thompson(10008119) Lost
4 Home 28 Norfolk Adam Judd(10012338 ) Won
5 Away 10 Essex Elliott Wheeler(10012451 ) Won
5 Away 19 Essex Lewis Ward(4-3-x30730) Won
5 Away 33 Essex Lewis Hawkins(10012461 ) Won
5 Away 42 Essex Josh Aylwood(10007908) Lost
6 Away 4 Bedfordshire Jack Walker(10015284) Lost
6 Away 13 Bedfordshire Amber Joyner(10015275) Won
6 Away 23 Bedfordshire Rian Bracegirdle(10012424) Won
6 Away 36 Bedfordshire Aaron Ryan(10015265) Won
7 Home 4 Hertfordshire Jay Chitty(10008089) Won
7 Home 15 Hertfordshire Danielle Ashcroft(10010650) Won
7 Home 26 Hertfordshire Holly Ody(10012376) Won
7 Home 37 Hertfordshire   Won
8 Home 3 Suffolk Harrison Stalford(10012208) Lost
8 Home 14 Suffolk Bradley Peck(10008241) Lost
8 Home 25 Suffolk Sammy Craddock(10007810) Lost
8 Home 36 Suffolk Keelan Wade(10012212) Won
9 Away 4 Norfolk Justin Thomas(10012408) Won
9 Away 13 Norfolk Kieran Wright(10014990) Won
9 Away 23 Norfolk Tom Kelleher(10008099) Won
9 Away 36 Norfolk Keir Owen(10012339) Won
10 Home 3 Essex Josh Aylwood(10007908) Lost
10 Home 14 Essex   Won
10 Home 25 Essex Harry Chapman(10015412) Won
10 Home 36 Essex Ryan Leiberman(10008169) Won
  W27-L12
RedsealSW version 3.99.16.F on 27/12/2016 at 11:47:28
WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2019 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.