Home Page
 
Home Page
 
Home Page
Table
1.Cambridgeshire1027
2.Suffolk1027
3.Norfolk1012
4.Bedfordshire1012
5.Essex1012
6.Hertfordshire100
Leading players
 1.Callum FlecknellHertfordshire70
 2.Josh GooderhamSuffolk66
Jamie RiceSuffolk66
 4.Callum VinyardSuffolk62
Ben ProwenCambridgeshire62
Ryan AndersonCambridgeshire62
 7.Callum StewartSuffolk60
 8.Alex MartinezNorfolk60
Sammy CraddockSuffolk60
Ross WhiteCambridgeshire60
11.Harrison StalfordSuffolk56
Cade SzpurkoEssex56
13.Jack DenmanCambridgeshire54
14.Lewis EarlyCambridgeshire54
Callum PondHertfordshire54
16.Luke GilbertCambridgeshire52
17.Matthew BurgessNorfolk52
Tom KelleherNorfolk52
Harry CrosbyCambridgeshire52
20.Joe HaywoodCambridgeshire50
21.Bex BoverEssex46
Jake SandersHertfordshire46
23.Harvey BallardSuffolk44
24.Tom BryantHertfordshire44
Jake BaldwinBedfordshire44

Region 4 Junior Inter County 2016

Twitter Tweet
Playing record for Lewis Hawkins
(Essex)
Match Venue Frame Opposition Opponent Result
1 Away 6 Suffolk Levi Seaman(10010591) Won
1 Away 15 Suffolk Callum Stewart(10003281) Lost
1 Away 27 Suffolk Keelan Wade(10012212) Won
1 Away 40 Suffolk Bradley Peck(10008241) Lost
2 Home 10 Norfolk   Won
2 Home 21 Norfolk Oliver Thompson(10008119) Won
2 Home 32 Norfolk Keir Owen(10012339) Lost
2 Home 43 Norfolk Alex Martinez(10008120) Lost
3 Home 11 Hertfordshire Charlie Begg(10010621) Lost
3 Home 22 Hertfordshire Jay Chitty(10008089) Lost
4 Away 7 Bedfordshire Callum Osborne(10015264) Won
4 Away 22 Bedfordshire Aaron Ryan(10015265) Won
4 Away 32 Bedfordshire Christopher Carter(10015282) Lost
4 Away 41 Bedfordshire Amber Joyner(10015275) Lost
5 Home 11 Cambridgeshire Ryan Reed(10010657) Lost
5 Home 22 Cambridgeshire Nathan Baker(10014811) Lost
5 Home 33 Cambridgeshire Jack Denman(10014810) Lost
5 Home 44 Cambridgeshire Ryan Anderson(10008032) Lost
6 Home 5 Suffolk Keelan Wade(10012212) Lost
6 Home 16 Suffolk Callum Vinyard(10003132) Lost
6 Home 27 Suffolk Jamie Rice(10003154) Lost
6 Home 38 Suffolk Jacob Turner(10012210) Won
7 Away 2 Norfolk Alex Martinez(10008120) Won
7 Away 17 Norfolk Ieuan Clements(10012340) Lost
7 Away 25 Norfolk Talen Codling(10012406) Won
7 Away 34 Norfolk Brandon Hill(10012405) Lost
8 Away 4 Hertfordshire Jake Sanders(10012290) Lost
8 Away 13 Hertfordshire Sophie Koberson Lost
8 Away 23 Hertfordshire Tom Bryant(10010624) Lost
8 Away 36 Hertfordshire Callum Flecknell(10007759) Lost
9 Home 6 Bedfordshire Chris Grover(10015255) Won
9 Home 17 Bedfordshire Callum Osborne(10015264) Won
9 Home 28 Bedfordshire   Won
9 Home 39 Bedfordshire Ben Ryan(10015266) Lost
10 Away 9 Cambridgeshire Lewis Early(10014879) Lost
10 Away 18 Cambridgeshire Luke Gilbert(10007816 ) Lost
10 Away 30 Cambridgeshire Ryan Anderson(10008032) Lost
10 Away 43 Cambridgeshire Ryan Reed(10010657) Lost
  W12-L26
RedsealSW version 3.99.16.F on 13/12/2016 at 14:07:59
WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2019 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.