Home Page
 
Home Page
 
Home Page
Table
1.Cambridgeshire1027
2.Suffolk1027
3.Norfolk1012
4.Bedfordshire1012
5.Essex1012
6.Hertfordshire100
Leading players
 1.Callum FlecknellHertfordshire70
 2.Josh GooderhamSuffolk66
Jamie RiceSuffolk66
 4.Callum VinyardSuffolk62
Ben ProwenCambridgeshire62
Ryan AndersonCambridgeshire62
 7.Callum StewartSuffolk60
 8.Alex MartinezNorfolk60
Sammy CraddockSuffolk60
Ross WhiteCambridgeshire60
11.Harrison StalfordSuffolk56
Cade SzpurkoEssex56
13.Jack DenmanCambridgeshire54
14.Lewis EarlyCambridgeshire54
Callum PondHertfordshire54
16.Luke GilbertCambridgeshire52
17.Matthew BurgessNorfolk52
Tom KelleherNorfolk52
Harry CrosbyCambridgeshire52
20.Joe HaywoodCambridgeshire50
21.Bex BoverEssex46
Jake SandersHertfordshire46
23.Harvey BallardSuffolk44
24.Tom BryantHertfordshire44
Jake BaldwinBedfordshire44

Region 4 Junior Inter County 2016

Twitter Tweet
Playing record for Ryan Leiberman
(Essex)
Match Venue Frame Opposition Opponent Result
1 Away 9 Suffolk Jamie Rice(10003154) Lost
1 Away 18 Suffolk Bradley Peck(10008241) Won
1 Away 30 Suffolk Ruben Mota(10008218) Lost
1 Away 43 Suffolk Harvey Ballard(10008249) Lost
2 Home 5 Norfolk   Won
2 Home 16 Norfolk Bradley Lovell(10014993) Won
2 Home 27 Norfolk Shaun Turner(10012384) Won
2 Home 38 Norfolk Tom Kelleher(10008099) Lost
3 Home 8 Hertfordshire Callum Flecknell(10007759) Lost
3 Home 19 Hertfordshire   Won
3 Home 30 Hertfordshire Callum Pond(10010614) Lost
3 Home 41 Hertfordshire Jay Chitty(10008089) Won
4 Away 5 Bedfordshire Jake Baldwin(10002596) Lost
4 Away 14 Bedfordshire Rian Bracegirdle(10012424) Lost
4 Away 28 Bedfordshire Dean McNally(10007791) Lost
4 Away 37 Bedfordshire Ben Ryan(10015266) Won
5 Home 7 Cambridgeshire Nathan Baker(10014811) Lost
5 Home 18 Cambridgeshire Ben Prowen(10010661) Lost
5 Home 29 Cambridgeshire Ryan Reed(10010657) Won
5 Home 40 Cambridgeshire Luke Gilbert(10007816 ) Won
6 Home 9 Suffolk Harvey Ballard(10008249) Lost
6 Home 20 Suffolk Jacob Turner(10012210) Won
6 Home 31 Suffolk Josh Gooderham(10008231) Lost
6 Home 42 Suffolk Sebastian Rivers(10012236) Won
7 Away 7 Norfolk Charles Chenery(10012404) Won
7 Away 22 Norfolk Sean Segev(10008115) Lost
7 Away 32 Norfolk Tom Kelleher(10008099) Lost
7 Away 41 Norfolk Liam Piper(10012402) Won
8 Away 3 Hertfordshire Callum Flecknell(10007759) Won
8 Away 12 Hertfordshire Tom Bryant(10010624) Won
8 Away 26 Hertfordshire Jake Sanders(10012290) Lost
8 Away 35 Hertfordshire Sophie Koberson Won
9 Home 3 Bedfordshire Dean McNally(10007791) Won
9 Home 14 Bedfordshire   Won
9 Home 25 Bedfordshire Callum Osborne(10015264) Lost
9 Home 36 Bedfordshire Chris Brown(10012429) Won
10 Away 4 Cambridgeshire Joe Haywood(10012274) Won
10 Away 13 Cambridgeshire Ewan Peacock(10012275 ) Lost
10 Away 23 Cambridgeshire Ross White(10010680) Lost
10 Away 36 Cambridgeshire Jack Denman(10014810) Lost
  W20-L20
RedsealSW version 3.99.16.F on 13/12/2016 at 14:07:59
WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Find us on Facebook
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2020 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.