Home Page
Home Page
Home Page
Table
1.Cambridgeshire1027
2.Suffolk1027
3.Norfolk1012
4.Bedfordshire1012
5.Essex1012
6.Hertfordshire100
Leading players
 1.Callum FlecknellHertfordshire70
 2.Josh GooderhamSuffolk66
Jamie RiceSuffolk66
 4.Callum VinyardSuffolk62
Ben ProwenCambridgeshire62
Ryan AndersonCambridgeshire62
 7.Callum StewartSuffolk60
 8.Alex MartinezNorfolk60
Sammy CraddockSuffolk60
Ross WhiteCambridgeshire60
11.Harrison StalfordSuffolk56
Cade SzpurkoEssex56
13.Jack DenmanCambridgeshire54
14.Lewis EarlyCambridgeshire54
Callum PondHertfordshire54
16.Luke GilbertCambridgeshire52
17.Matthew BurgessNorfolk52
Tom KelleherNorfolk52
Harry CrosbyCambridgeshire52
20.Joe HaywoodCambridgeshire50
21.Bex BoverEssex46
Jake SandersHertfordshire46
23.Harvey BallardSuffolk44
24.Tom BryantHertfordshire44
Jake BaldwinBedfordshire44

Region 4 Junior Inter County 2016

Twitter Tweet
Playing record for Josh Aylwood
(Essex)
Match Venue Frame Opposition Opponent Result
1 Away 8 Suffolk Ruben Mota(10008218) Lost
1 Away 21 Suffolk Harvey Ballard(10008249) Won
1 Away 31 Suffolk Jamie Rice(10003154) Lost
1 Away 44 Suffolk Josh Gooderham(10008231) Won
2 Home 31 Norfolk Oliver Thompson(10008119) Lost
2 Home 42 Norfolk   Won
3 Home 6 Hertfordshire Jack Strain Won
3 Home 17 Hertfordshire Reece Barnett(4-4-x30740) Lost
3 Home 28 Hertfordshire Katie Wong(10016315) Won
3 Home 39 Hertfordshire Jake Sanders(10012290) Lost
4 Away 8 Bedfordshire Amber Joyner(10015275) Won
4 Away 21 Bedfordshire Christopher Carter(10015282) Won
4 Away 31 Bedfordshire Cameron Dalgano(10015285) Lost
4 Away 44 Bedfordshire Aaron Ryan(10015265) Won
5 Home 9 Cambridgeshire Ben Prowen(10010661) Lost
5 Home 20 Cambridgeshire Ryan Reed(10010657) Won
5 Home 31 Cambridgeshire Ryan Anderson(10008032) Lost
5 Home 42 Cambridgeshire Jack Denman(10014810) Won
6 Home 7 Suffolk Levi Seaman(10010591) Lost
6 Home 18 Suffolk Harvey Ballard(10008249) Lost
6 Home 29 Suffolk Jacob Turner(10012210) Won
6 Home 40 Suffolk Jamie Rice(10003154) Lost
7 Away 1 Norfolk Brandon Hill(10012405) Lost
7 Away 16 Norfolk Ben Ellis(10012403) Won
7 Away 24 Norfolk Alex Martinez(10008120) Lost
7 Away 39 Norfolk Ieuan Clements(10012340) Lost
8 Away 7 Hertfordshire   Won
8 Away 22 Hertfordshire Ronnie Wong(10016317) Won
8 Away 32 Hertfordshire Matthew Hau(10016319) Won
8 Away 41 Hertfordshire Katie Wong(10016315) Won
9 Home 10 Bedfordshire   Won
9 Home 21 Bedfordshire Reese Jarman(10015252) Won
9 Home 32 Bedfordshire Cameron Dalgano(10015285) Lost
9 Home 43 Bedfordshire Joe Sibley(10015254 ) Won
10 Away 3 Cambridgeshire Jack Denman(10014810) Won
10 Away 12 Cambridgeshire Ross White(10010680) Lost
10 Away 26 Cambridgeshire Joe Haywood(10012274) Lost
10 Away 35 Cambridgeshire Ben Varney(10012271) Won
  W21-L17
RedsealSW version 3.99.16.F on 27/12/2016 at 11:47:37
WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Find us on Facebook
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2020 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.