Home Page
Home Page
Home Page
Table
1.Cambridgeshire1027
2.Suffolk1027
3.Norfolk1012
4.Bedfordshire1012
5.Essex1012
6.Hertfordshire100
Leading players
 1.Callum FlecknellHertfordshire70
 2.Josh GooderhamSuffolk66
Jamie RiceSuffolk66
 4.Callum VinyardSuffolk62
Ben ProwenCambridgeshire62
Ryan AndersonCambridgeshire62
 7.Callum StewartSuffolk60
 8.Alex MartinezNorfolk60
Sammy CraddockSuffolk60
Ross WhiteCambridgeshire60
11.Harrison StalfordSuffolk56
Cade SzpurkoEssex56
13.Jack DenmanCambridgeshire54
14.Lewis EarlyCambridgeshire54
Callum PondHertfordshire54
16.Luke GilbertCambridgeshire52
17.Matthew BurgessNorfolk52
Tom KelleherNorfolk52
Harry CrosbyCambridgeshire52
20.Joe HaywoodCambridgeshire50
21.Bex BoverEssex46
Jake SandersHertfordshire46
23.Harvey BallardSuffolk44
24.Tom BryantHertfordshire44
Jake BaldwinBedfordshire44

Region 4 Junior Inter County 2016

Twitter Tweet
Playing record for Jake Baldwin
(Bedfordshire)
Match Venue Frame Opposition Opponent Result
1 Away 2 Cambridgeshire Ewan Peacock(10012275 ) Lost
1 Away 17 Cambridgeshire Ryan Anderson(10008032) Lost
1 Away 25 Cambridgeshire Joe Haywood(10012274) Lost
1 Away 34 Cambridgeshire Ross White(10010680) Lost
2 Home 5 Suffolk Keelan Wade(10012212) Won
2 Home 16 Suffolk Callum Vinyard(10003132) Lost
2 Home 27 Suffolk Jamie Rice(10003154) Lost
2 Home 38 Suffolk Jacob Turner(10012210) Won
3 Away 5 Norfolk Harry Thompson(10012251) Won
3 Away 14 Norfolk Keir Owen(10012339) Won
3 Away 28 Norfolk Shaun Turner(10012384) Won
3 Away 37 Norfolk Matthew Burgess(10008122) Lost
4 Home 5 Essex Ryan Leiberman(10008169) Won
4 Home 16 Essex Bex Bover(10012464) Won
4 Home 27 Essex John Kay(10007903 ) Lost
4 Home 38 Essex Thomas Crysell(4-3-x30459) Won
5 Home 5 Hertfordshire   Won
5 Home 16 Hertfordshire Andrew Hau(10016318) Won
5 Home 27 Hertfordshire Matthew Hau(10016319) Won
5 Home 38 Hertfordshire Holly Ody(10012376) Won
6 Home 6 Cambridgeshire Lewis Early(10014879) Won
6 Home 17 Cambridgeshire Joe Haywood(10012274) Won
6 Home 28 Cambridgeshire Luke Gilbert(10007816 ) Lost
6 Home 39 Cambridgeshire Ross White(10010680) Lost
7 Away 1 Suffolk Callum Vinyard(10003132) Won
7 Away 16 Suffolk Bradley Peck(10008241) Won
7 Away 24 Suffolk Sammy Craddock(10007810) Lost
7 Away 39 Suffolk Keelan Wade(10012212) Won
8 Home 1 Norfolk Brandon Hill(10012405) Lost
8 Home 12 Norfolk Ieuan Clements(10012340) Lost
8 Home 23 Norfolk Keir Owen(10012339) Won
8 Home 34 Norfolk Alex Martinez(10008120) Lost
10 Away 2 Hertfordshire Jake Sanders(10012290) Won
10 Away 17 Hertfordshire Callum Pond(10010614) Won
10 Away 25 Hertfordshire Katie Wong(10016315) Won
10 Away 34 Hertfordshire Tom Bryant(10010624) Won
  W22-L14
RedsealSW version 3.99.16.F on 27/12/2016 at 11:47:30
WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Find us on Facebook
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2020 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.