Home Page
Home Page
Home Page
Table
1.Cambridgeshire1027
2.Suffolk1027
3.Norfolk1012
4.Bedfordshire1012
5.Essex1012
6.Hertfordshire100
Leading players
 1.Callum FlecknellHertfordshire70
 2.Josh GooderhamSuffolk66
Jamie RiceSuffolk66
 4.Callum VinyardSuffolk62
Ben ProwenCambridgeshire62
Ryan AndersonCambridgeshire62
 7.Callum StewartSuffolk60
 8.Alex MartinezNorfolk60
Sammy CraddockSuffolk60
Ross WhiteCambridgeshire60
11.Harrison StalfordSuffolk56
Cade SzpurkoEssex56
13.Jack DenmanCambridgeshire54
14.Lewis EarlyCambridgeshire54
Callum PondHertfordshire54
16.Luke GilbertCambridgeshire52
17.Matthew BurgessNorfolk52
Tom KelleherNorfolk52
Harry CrosbyCambridgeshire52
20.Joe HaywoodCambridgeshire50
21.Bex BoverEssex46
Jake SandersHertfordshire46
23.Harvey BallardSuffolk44
24.Tom BryantHertfordshire44
Jake BaldwinBedfordshire44

Region 4 Junior Inter County 2016

Twitter Tweet
Playing record for Bex Bover
(Essex)
Match Venue Frame Opposition Opponent Result
1 Away 1 Suffolk Callum Vinyard(10003132) Won
1 Away 16 Suffolk Jacob Turner(10012210) Won
1 Away 24 Suffolk Sammy Craddock(10007810) Lost
1 Away 39 Suffolk Levi Seaman(10010591) Won
2 Home 11 Norfolk Tom Kelleher(10008099) Won
2 Home 22 Norfolk Keir Owen(10012339) Lost
2 Home 33 Norfolk   Won
2 Home 44 Norfolk Oliver Thompson(10008119) Lost
3 Home 1 Hertfordshire Jake Sanders(10012290) Won
3 Home 12 Hertfordshire Danielle Ashcroft(10010650) Lost
3 Home 23 Hertfordshire Ronnie Wong(10016317) Won
3 Home 34 Hertfordshire Reece Barnett(4-4-x30740) Won
4 Away 1 Bedfordshire Jack Walker(10015284) Won
4 Away 16 Bedfordshire Jake Baldwin(10002596) Lost
4 Away 24 Bedfordshire Chris Brown(10012429) Lost
4 Away 39 Bedfordshire Dean McNally(10007791) Lost
5 Home 1 Cambridgeshire Ross White(10010680) Lost
5 Home 12 Cambridgeshire Joe Haywood(10012274) Won
5 Home 23 Cambridgeshire Harry Crosby(10007841) Lost
5 Home 34 Cambridgeshire Paige Boreham(10012276) Won
6 Home 1 Suffolk Callum Vinyard(10003132) Won
6 Home 12 Suffolk Harrison Stalford(10012208) Lost
6 Home 23 Suffolk Callum Stewart(10003281) Lost
6 Home 34 Suffolk Sammy Craddock(10007810) Lost
7 Away 8 Norfolk Liam Piper(10012402) Won
7 Away 21 Norfolk Tom Kelleher(10008099) Lost
7 Away 31 Norfolk Keir Owen(10012339) Won
7 Away 44 Norfolk Sean Segev(10008115) Won
8 Away 2 Hertfordshire Sophie Koberson Won
8 Away 17 Hertfordshire Callum Pond(10010614) Lost
8 Away 25 Hertfordshire Callum Flecknell(10007759) Won
8 Away 34 Hertfordshire Tom Bryant(10010624) Lost
9 Home 2 Bedfordshire Callum Osborne(10015264) Won
9 Home 13 Bedfordshire Chris Brown(10012429) Won
9 Home 24 Bedfordshire Ben Ryan(10015266) Won
9 Home 35 Bedfordshire Dean McNally(10007791) Lost
10 Away 6 Cambridgeshire Lucas Ebbage(10010660) Won
10 Away 15 Cambridgeshire Joe Haywood(10012274) Won
10 Away 27 Cambridgeshire Harry Crosby(10007841) Lost
10 Away 40 Cambridgeshire Luke Gilbert(10007816 ) Won
  W23-L17
RedsealSW version 3.99.16.F on 27/12/2016 at 11:47:39
WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Find us on Facebook
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2020 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.