Home Page
Home Page
Home Page
Table
1.Cambridgeshire1027
2.Suffolk1027
3.Norfolk1012
4.Bedfordshire1012
5.Essex1012
6.Hertfordshire100
Leading players
 1.Callum FlecknellHertfordshire70
 2.Josh GooderhamSuffolk66
Jamie RiceSuffolk66
 4.Callum VinyardSuffolk62
Ben ProwenCambridgeshire62
Ryan AndersonCambridgeshire62
 7.Callum StewartSuffolk60
 8.Alex MartinezNorfolk60
Sammy CraddockSuffolk60
Ross WhiteCambridgeshire60
11.Harrison StalfordSuffolk56
Cade SzpurkoEssex56
13.Jack DenmanCambridgeshire54
14.Lewis EarlyCambridgeshire54
Callum PondHertfordshire54
16.Luke GilbertCambridgeshire52
17.Matthew BurgessNorfolk52
Tom KelleherNorfolk52
Harry CrosbyCambridgeshire52
20.Joe HaywoodCambridgeshire50
21.Bex BoverEssex46
Jake SandersHertfordshire46
23.Harvey BallardSuffolk44
24.Tom BryantHertfordshire44
Jake BaldwinBedfordshire44

Region 4 Junior Inter County 2016

Twitter Tweet
Playing record for Cade Szpurko
(Essex)
Match Venue Frame Opposition Opponent Result
1 Away 5 Suffolk Jacob Turner(10012210) Lost
1 Away 14 Suffolk Harrison Stalford(10012208) Won
1 Away 28 Suffolk Levi Seaman(10010591) Won
1 Away 37 Suffolk Callum Stewart(10003281) Won
2 Home 2 Norfolk Matthew Burgess(10008122) Lost
2 Home 13 Norfolk Kia Segev(10012383) Won
2 Home 24 Norfolk Bradley Lovell(10014993) Won
2 Home 35 Norfolk Ieuan Clements(10012340) Lost
3 Home 5 Hertfordshire Katie Wong(10016315) Won
3 Home 16 Hertfordshire Jake Sanders(10012290) Won
3 Home 27 Hertfordshire Jack Strain Won
3 Home 38 Hertfordshire Charlie Begg(10010621) Lost
4 Away 10 Bedfordshire Christopher Carter(10015282) Lost
4 Away 19 Bedfordshire Amber Joyner(10015275) Won
4 Away 33 Bedfordshire Aaron Ryan(10015265) Won
4 Away 42 Bedfordshire Cameron Dalgano(10015285) Won
5 Home 2 Cambridgeshire Lucas Ebbage(10010660) Won
5 Home 13 Cambridgeshire Harry Crosby(10007841) Won
5 Home 24 Cambridgeshire Ross White(10010680) Won
5 Home 35 Cambridgeshire Joe Haywood(10012274) Won
6 Home 3 Suffolk Harrison Stalford(10012208) Won
6 Home 14 Suffolk Keelan Wade(10012212) Won
6 Home 25 Suffolk Sammy Craddock(10007810) Lost
6 Home 36 Suffolk Callum Stewart(10003281) Won
7 Away 11 Norfolk Sean Segev(10008115) Lost
7 Away 20 Norfolk Keir Owen(10012339) Won
7 Away 29 Norfolk Charles Chenery(10012404) Won
7 Away 38 Norfolk Ben Ellis(10012403) Lost
8 Away 8 Hertfordshire Katie Wong(10016315) Won
8 Away 21 Hertfordshire Matthew Hau(10016319) Won
8 Away 31 Hertfordshire Holly Ody(10012376) Won
8 Away 44 Hertfordshire Ronnie Wong(10016317) Won
9 Home 11 Bedfordshire Fintann Mccann(10002608) Lost
9 Home 22 Bedfordshire Cameron Dalgano(10015285) Won
9 Home 33 Bedfordshire   Won
9 Home 44 Bedfordshire Reese Jarman(10015252) Won
10 Away 8 Cambridgeshire Ryan Anderson(10008032) Lost
10 Away 21 Cambridgeshire Ryan Reed(10010657) Lost
10 Away 31 Cambridgeshire Lewis Early(10014879) Lost
10 Away 44 Cambridgeshire Ben Prowen(10010661) Won
  W28-L12
RedsealSW version 3.99.16.F on 27/12/2016 at 11:47:40
WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Find us on Facebook
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2020 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.