Home Page
Home Page
Home Page
Table
1.Cambridgeshire1027
2.Suffolk1027
3.Norfolk1012
4.Bedfordshire1012
5.Essex1012
6.Hertfordshire100
Leading players
 1.Callum FlecknellHertfordshire70
 2.Josh GooderhamSuffolk66
Jamie RiceSuffolk66
 4.Callum VinyardSuffolk62
Ben ProwenCambridgeshire62
Ryan AndersonCambridgeshire62
 7.Callum StewartSuffolk60
 8.Alex MartinezNorfolk60
Sammy CraddockSuffolk60
Ross WhiteCambridgeshire60
11.Harrison StalfordSuffolk56
Cade SzpurkoEssex56
13.Jack DenmanCambridgeshire54
14.Lewis EarlyCambridgeshire54
Callum PondHertfordshire54
16.Luke GilbertCambridgeshire52
17.Matthew BurgessNorfolk52
Tom KelleherNorfolk52
Harry CrosbyCambridgeshire52
20.Joe HaywoodCambridgeshire50
21.Bex BoverEssex46
Jake SandersHertfordshire46
23.Harvey BallardSuffolk44
24.Tom BryantHertfordshire44
Jake BaldwinBedfordshire44

Region 4 Junior Inter County 2016

Twitter Tweet
Playing record for Jamie Rice
(Suffolk)
Match Venue Frame Opposition Opponent Result
1 Home 9 Essex Ryan Leiberman(10008169) Won
1 Home 20 Essex Thomas Crysell(4-3-x30459) Won
1 Home 31 Essex Josh Aylwood(10007908) Won
1 Home 42 Essex Jamie Robins(10012452) Won
2 Away 6 Bedfordshire Dean McNally(10007791) Won
2 Away 15 Bedfordshire Chris Brown(10012429) Lost
2 Away 27 Bedfordshire Jake Baldwin(10002596) Won
2 Away 40 Bedfordshire Cameron Dalgano(10015285) Won
3 Home 9 Cambridgeshire Nathan Baker(10014811) Lost
3 Home 20 Cambridgeshire Harry Crosby(10007841) Won
3 Home 31 Cambridgeshire Ryan Anderson(10008032) Lost
3 Home 42 Cambridgeshire Jordan Hunter(10010659) Won
4 Away 6 Hertfordshire Holly Ody(10012376) Won
4 Away 15 Hertfordshire Callum Pond(10010614) Won
4 Away 27 Hertfordshire Matthew Hau(10016319) Won
4 Away 40 Hertfordshire   Won
5 Away 6 Norfolk Adam Judd(10012338 ) Won
5 Away 15 Norfolk Matthew Burgess(10008122) Won
5 Away 27 Norfolk Ieuan Clements(10012340) Won
5 Away 40 Norfolk   Won
6 Away 6 Essex Elliott Wheeler(10012451 ) Won
6 Away 15 Essex John Kay(10007903 ) Won
6 Away 27 Essex Lewis Hawkins(10012461 ) Won
6 Away 40 Essex Josh Aylwood(10007908) Won
7 Home 10 Bedfordshire   Won
7 Home 21 Bedfordshire Callum Osborne(10015264) Won
7 Home 32 Bedfordshire Reese Jarman(10015252) Won
7 Home 43 Bedfordshire Rian Bracegirdle(10012424) Won
8 Away 9 Cambridgeshire Lucas Ebbage(10010660) Won
8 Away 18 Cambridgeshire Ryan Anderson(10008032) Won
8 Away 30 Cambridgeshire Ewan Peacock(10012275 ) Lost
8 Away 43 Cambridgeshire Ryan Reed(10010657) Won
9 Home 9 Hertfordshire Callum Pond(10010614) Lost
9 Home 20 Hertfordshire Holly Ody(10012376) Won
9 Home 31 Hertfordshire Callum Flecknell(10007759) Lost
9 Home 42 Hertfordshire   Won
10 Home 10 Norfolk Sean Segev(10008115) Lost
10 Home 21 Norfolk Keir Owen(10012339) Won
10 Home 32 Norfolk Justin Thomas(10012408) Won
10 Home 43 Norfolk Oliver Thompson(10008119) Won
  W33-L7
RedsealSW version 3.99.16.F on 27/12/2016 at 11:47:19
WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Find us on Facebook
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2020 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.