Home Page
Home Page
Home Page
Table
1.Cambridgeshire1027
2.Suffolk1027
3.Norfolk1012
4.Bedfordshire1012
5.Essex1012
6.Hertfordshire100
Leading players
 1.Callum FlecknellHertfordshire70
 2.Josh GooderhamSuffolk66
Jamie RiceSuffolk66
 4.Callum VinyardSuffolk62
Ben ProwenCambridgeshire62
Ryan AndersonCambridgeshire62
 7.Callum StewartSuffolk60
 8.Alex MartinezNorfolk60
Sammy CraddockSuffolk60
Ross WhiteCambridgeshire60
11.Harrison StalfordSuffolk56
Cade SzpurkoEssex56
13.Jack DenmanCambridgeshire54
14.Lewis EarlyCambridgeshire54
Callum PondHertfordshire54
16.Luke GilbertCambridgeshire52
17.Matthew BurgessNorfolk52
Tom KelleherNorfolk52
Harry CrosbyCambridgeshire52
20.Joe HaywoodCambridgeshire50
21.Bex BoverEssex46
Jake SandersHertfordshire46
23.Harvey BallardSuffolk44
24.Tom BryantHertfordshire44
Jake BaldwinBedfordshire44

Region 4 Junior Inter County 2016

Twitter Tweet
Playing record for Josh Gooderham
(Suffolk)
Match Venue Frame Opposition Opponent Result
1 Home 11 Essex Thomas Crysell(4-3-x30459) Won
1 Home 22 Essex Tadek Fisher(10012458) Won
1 Home 33 Essex Jamie Robins(10012452) Lost
1 Home 44 Essex Josh Aylwood(10007908) Lost
2 Away 8 Bedfordshire Aaron Ryan(10015265) Won
2 Away 21 Bedfordshire Christopher Carter(10015282) Won
2 Away 31 Bedfordshire Josh Louden(10015278) Won
2 Away 44 Bedfordshire Fintann Mccann(10002608) Won
3 Home 11 Cambridgeshire Harry Crosby(10007841) Lost
3 Home 22 Cambridgeshire Ben Prowen(10010661) Won
3 Home 33 Cambridgeshire Jordan Hunter(10010659) Won
3 Home 44 Cambridgeshire Ryan Anderson(10008032) Won
4 Away 8 Hertfordshire Tom Bryant(10010624) Won
4 Away 21 Hertfordshire Katie Wong(10016315) Won
4 Away 31 Hertfordshire Charlie Begg(10010621) Won
4 Away 44 Hertfordshire Callum Flecknell(10007759) Lost
5 Away 8 Norfolk Shaun Turner(10012384) Won
5 Away 21 Norfolk Alex Martinez(10008120) Won
5 Away 31 Norfolk Leah Burgess(10012396) Won
5 Away 44 Norfolk Tom Kelleher(10008099) Won
6 Away 8 Essex Sam Digby(4-3-x30458) Won
6 Away 21 Essex Jamie Robins(10012452) Won
6 Away 31 Essex Ryan Leiberman(10008169) Won
6 Away 44 Essex Lewis Ward(4-3-x30730) Won
7 Home 11 Bedfordshire Owen Ryan(10015267) Won
7 Home 22 Bedfordshire Reese Jarman(10015252) Won
7 Home 33 Bedfordshire   Won
7 Home 44 Bedfordshire Callum Osborne(10015264) Won
8 Away 8 Cambridgeshire Ewan Peacock(10012275 ) Lost
8 Away 21 Cambridgeshire Ryan Reed(10010657) Lost
8 Away 31 Cambridgeshire Lucas Ebbage(10010660) Won
8 Away 44 Cambridgeshire Ben Prowen(10010661) Won
9 Home 11 Hertfordshire Holly Ody(10012376) Won
9 Home 22 Hertfordshire Jay Chitty(10008089) Won
9 Home 33 Hertfordshire   Won
9 Home 44 Hertfordshire Callum Flecknell(10007759) Lost
10 Home 11 Norfolk Alex Martinez(10008120) Won
10 Home 22 Norfolk Justin Thomas(10012408) Won
10 Home 33 Norfolk Sean Segev(10008115) Won
10 Home 44 Norfolk Keir Owen(10012339) Won
  W33-L7
RedsealSW version 3.99.16.F on 27/12/2016 at 11:47:20
WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2019 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.