Home Page
Home Page
Home Page
Table
1.Cambridgeshire1027
2.Suffolk1027
3.Norfolk1012
4.Bedfordshire1012
5.Essex1012
6.Hertfordshire100
Leading players
 1.Callum FlecknellHertfordshire70
 2.Josh GooderhamSuffolk66
Jamie RiceSuffolk66
 4.Callum VinyardSuffolk62
Ben ProwenCambridgeshire62
Ryan AndersonCambridgeshire62
 7.Callum StewartSuffolk60
 8.Alex MartinezNorfolk60
Sammy CraddockSuffolk60
Ross WhiteCambridgeshire60
11.Harrison StalfordSuffolk56
Cade SzpurkoEssex56
13.Jack DenmanCambridgeshire54
14.Lewis EarlyCambridgeshire54
Callum PondHertfordshire54
16.Luke GilbertCambridgeshire52
17.Matthew BurgessNorfolk52
Tom KelleherNorfolk52
Harry CrosbyCambridgeshire52
20.Joe HaywoodCambridgeshire50
21.Bex BoverEssex46
Jake SandersHertfordshire46
23.Harvey BallardSuffolk44
24.Tom BryantHertfordshire44
Jake BaldwinBedfordshire44

Region 4 Junior Inter County 2016

Twitter Tweet
Playing record for Callum Vinyard
(Suffolk)
Match Venue Frame Opposition Opponent Result
1 Home 1 Essex Bex Bover(10012464) Lost
1 Home 12 Essex Elliott Wheeler(10012451 ) Won
1 Home 23 Essex Sam Digby(4-3-x30458) Won
1 Home 34 Essex Josh Adrews(10012470) Lost
2 Away 1 Bedfordshire Rian Bracegirdle(10012424) Won
2 Away 16 Bedfordshire Jake Baldwin(10002596) Won
2 Away 24 Bedfordshire Amber Joyner(10015275) Won
2 Away 39 Bedfordshire Dean McNally(10007791) Won
3 Home 1 Cambridgeshire Ross White(10010680) Won
3 Home 12 Cambridgeshire Joe Haywood(10012274) Lost
3 Home 23 Cambridgeshire Jack Denman(10014810) Lost
3 Home 34 Cambridgeshire Lucas Ebbage(10010660) Won
4 Away 1 Hertfordshire Jake Sanders(10012290) Won
4 Away 16 Hertfordshire Matthew Hau(10016319) Won
4 Away 24 Hertfordshire Jay Chitty(10008089) Won
4 Away 39 Hertfordshire Holly Ody(10012376) Won
5 Away 1 Norfolk   Won
5 Away 16 Norfolk Ieuan Clements(10012340) Won
5 Away 24 Norfolk Sean Segev(10008115) Won
5 Away 39 Norfolk Adam Judd(10012338 ) Won
6 Away 1 Essex Bex Bover(10012464) Lost
6 Away 16 Essex Lewis Hawkins(10012461 ) Won
6 Away 24 Essex Josh Adrews(10012470) Lost
6 Away 39 Essex Thomas Crysell(4-3-x30459) Won
7 Home 1 Bedfordshire Jake Baldwin(10002596) Lost
7 Home 12 Bedfordshire Cody Beckett(4-1-00111J) Won
7 Home 23 Bedfordshire Joe Sibley(10015254 ) Won
7 Home 34 Bedfordshire Cameron Dalgano(10015285) Won
8 Away 1 Cambridgeshire Ross White(10010680) Lost
8 Away 16 Cambridgeshire Joe Haywood(10012274) Won
8 Away 24 Cambridgeshire Lewis Early(10014879) Won
8 Away 39 Cambridgeshire Luke Gilbert(10007816 ) Won
9 Home 1 Hertfordshire Tom Bryant(10010624) Won
9 Home 12 Hertfordshire Katie Wong(10016315) Won
9 Home 23 Hertfordshire Jake Sanders(10012290) Won
9 Home 34 Hertfordshire Andrew Hau(10016318) Won
10 Home 1 Norfolk Tom Kelleher(10008099) Won
10 Home 12 Norfolk Brandon Hill(10012405) Lost
10 Home 23 Norfolk Matthew Burgess(10008122) Won
10 Home 34 Norfolk Ieuan Clements(10012340) Won
  W31-L9
RedsealSW version 3.99.16.F on 27/12/2016 at 11:47:21
WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Find us on Facebook
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2020 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.