Home Page
Home Page
Home Page
Table
1.Cambridgeshire1027
2.Suffolk1027
3.Norfolk1012
4.Bedfordshire1012
5.Essex1012
6.Hertfordshire100
Leading players
 1.Callum FlecknellHertfordshire70
 2.Josh GooderhamSuffolk66
Jamie RiceSuffolk66
 4.Callum VinyardSuffolk62
Ben ProwenCambridgeshire62
Ryan AndersonCambridgeshire62
 7.Callum StewartSuffolk60
 8.Alex MartinezNorfolk60
Sammy CraddockSuffolk60
Ross WhiteCambridgeshire60
11.Harrison StalfordSuffolk56
Cade SzpurkoEssex56
13.Jack DenmanCambridgeshire54
14.Lewis EarlyCambridgeshire54
Callum PondHertfordshire54
16.Luke GilbertCambridgeshire52
17.Matthew BurgessNorfolk52
Tom KelleherNorfolk52
Harry CrosbyCambridgeshire52
20.Joe HaywoodCambridgeshire50
21.Bex BoverEssex46
Jake SandersHertfordshire46
23.Harvey BallardSuffolk44
24.Tom BryantHertfordshire44
Jake BaldwinBedfordshire44

Region 4 Junior Inter County 2016

Twitter Tweet
Playing record for Harrison Stalford
(Suffolk)
Match Venue Frame Opposition Opponent Result
1 Home 3 Essex Elliott Wheeler(10012451 ) Won
1 Home 14 Essex Cade Szpurko(10015461) Lost
1 Home 25 Essex Josh Adrews(10012470) Won
1 Home 36 Essex Sam Digby(4-3-x30458) Won
2 Away 3 Bedfordshire Ben Ryan(10015266) Lost
2 Away 12 Bedfordshire Rian Bracegirdle(10012424) Won
2 Away 26 Bedfordshire Chris Brown(10012429) Won
2 Away 35 Bedfordshire Amber Joyner(10015275) Lost
3 Home 3 Cambridgeshire Joe Haywood(10012274) Won
3 Home 14 Cambridgeshire Lewis Early(10014879) Won
3 Home 25 Cambridgeshire Lucas Ebbage(10010660) Won
3 Home 36 Cambridgeshire Jack Denman(10014810) Won
4 Away 3 Hertfordshire Danielle Ashcroft(10010650) Won
4 Away 12 Hertfordshire Jake Sanders(10012290) Won
4 Away 26 Hertfordshire Callum Pond(10010614) Lost
4 Away 35 Hertfordshire Jay Chitty(10008089) Won
5 Away 3 Norfolk Keir Owen(10012339) Lost
5 Away 12 Norfolk   Won
5 Away 26 Norfolk Matthew Burgess(10008122) Lost
5 Away 35 Norfolk Sean Segev(10008115) Won
6 Away 3 Essex Cade Szpurko(10015461) Lost
6 Away 12 Essex Bex Bover(10012464) Won
6 Away 26 Essex John Kay(10007903 ) Won
6 Away 35 Essex Josh Adrews(10012470) Won
7 Home 3 Bedfordshire Cody Beckett(4-1-00111J) Won
7 Home 14 Bedfordshire   Won
7 Home 25 Bedfordshire Cameron Dalgano(10015285) Lost
7 Home 36 Bedfordshire Joe Sibley(10015254 ) Won
8 Away 3 Cambridgeshire Jack Denman(10014810) Won
8 Away 12 Cambridgeshire Ross White(10010680) Won
8 Away 26 Cambridgeshire Harry Crosby(10007841) Lost
8 Away 35 Cambridgeshire Lewis Early(10014879) Lost
9 Home 3 Hertfordshire Katie Wong(10016315) Won
9 Home 14 Hertfordshire   Won
9 Home 25 Hertfordshire Andrew Hau(10016318) Won
9 Home 36 Hertfordshire Jake Sanders(10012290) Won
10 Home 3 Norfolk Brandon Hill(10012405) Won
10 Home 14 Norfolk Harry Thompson(10012251) Won
10 Home 25 Norfolk Ieuan Clements(10012340) Lost
10 Home 36 Norfolk Matthew Burgess(10008122) Lost
  W28-L12
RedsealSW version 3.99.16.F on 27/12/2016 at 11:47:21
WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Find us on Facebook
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2020 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.