Home Page
Home Page
Home Page
Table
1.Cambridgeshire1027
2.Suffolk1027
3.Norfolk1012
4.Bedfordshire1012
5.Essex1012
6.Hertfordshire100
Leading players
 1.Callum FlecknellHertfordshire70
 2.Josh GooderhamSuffolk66
Jamie RiceSuffolk66
 4.Callum VinyardSuffolk62
Ben ProwenCambridgeshire62
Ryan AndersonCambridgeshire62
 7.Callum StewartSuffolk60
 8.Alex MartinezNorfolk60
Sammy CraddockSuffolk60
Ross WhiteCambridgeshire60
11.Harrison StalfordSuffolk56
Cade SzpurkoEssex56
13.Jack DenmanCambridgeshire54
14.Lewis EarlyCambridgeshire54
Callum PondHertfordshire54
16.Luke GilbertCambridgeshire52
17.Matthew BurgessNorfolk52
Tom KelleherNorfolk52
Harry CrosbyCambridgeshire52
20.Joe HaywoodCambridgeshire50
21.Bex BoverEssex46
Jake SandersHertfordshire46
23.Harvey BallardSuffolk44
24.Tom BryantHertfordshire44
Jake BaldwinBedfordshire44

Region 4 Junior Inter County 2016

Twitter Tweet
Playing record for Sammy Craddock
(Suffolk)
Match Venue Frame Opposition Opponent Result
1 Home 2 Essex Josh Adrews(10012470) Lost
1 Home 13 Essex Sam Digby(4-3-x30458) Won
1 Home 24 Essex Bex Bover(10012464) Won
1 Home 35 Essex Elliott Wheeler(10012451 ) Won
2 Away 2 Bedfordshire Amber Joyner(10015275) Won
2 Away 17 Bedfordshire Dean McNally(10007791) Won
2 Away 25 Bedfordshire Ben Ryan(10015266) Won
2 Away 34 Bedfordshire Rian Bracegirdle(10012424) Won
3 Home 2 Cambridgeshire Ewan Peacock(10012275 ) Won
3 Home 13 Cambridgeshire Jack Denman(10014810) Won
3 Home 24 Cambridgeshire Ross White(10010680) Won
3 Home 35 Cambridgeshire Joe Haywood(10012274) Won
4 Away 2 Hertfordshire Jay Chitty(10008089) Won
4 Away 17 Hertfordshire Holly Ody(10012376) Won
4 Away 25 Hertfordshire Danielle Ashcroft(10010650) Lost
4 Away 34 Hertfordshire Jake Sanders(10012290) Lost
5 Away 2 Norfolk Sean Segev(10008115) Lost
5 Away 17 Norfolk Adam Judd(10012338 ) Lost
5 Away 25 Norfolk Keir Owen(10012339) Won
5 Away 34 Norfolk   Won
6 Away 2 Essex Josh Adrews(10012470) Won
6 Away 17 Essex Elliott Wheeler(10012451 ) Won
6 Away 25 Essex Cade Szpurko(10015461) Won
6 Away 34 Essex Bex Bover(10012464) Won
7 Home 2 Bedfordshire Cameron Dalgano(10015285) Won
7 Home 13 Bedfordshire Joe Sibley(10015254 ) Won
7 Home 24 Bedfordshire Jake Baldwin(10002596) Won
7 Home 35 Bedfordshire Cody Beckett(4-1-00111J) Lost
8 Away 2 Cambridgeshire Lewis Early(10014879) Lost
8 Away 17 Cambridgeshire Luke Gilbert(10007816 ) Lost
8 Away 25 Cambridgeshire Jack Denman(10014810) Won
8 Away 34 Cambridgeshire Ross White(10010680) Won
9 Home 2 Hertfordshire Andrew Hau(10016318) Won
9 Home 13 Hertfordshire Jake Sanders(10012290) Lost
9 Home 24 Hertfordshire Tom Bryant(10010624) Won
9 Home 35 Hertfordshire Katie Wong(10016315) Won
10 Home 2 Norfolk Ieuan Clements(10012340) Won
10 Home 13 Norfolk Matthew Burgess(10008122) Lost
10 Home 24 Norfolk Tom Kelleher(10008099) Won
10 Home 35 Norfolk Brandon Hill(10012405) Won
  W30-L10
RedsealSW version 3.99.16.F on 27/12/2016 at 11:47:22
WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Find us on Facebook
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2020 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.