Home Page
Home Page
Home Page
Table
1.Cambridgeshire1027
2.Suffolk1027
3.Norfolk1012
4.Bedfordshire1012
5.Essex1012
6.Hertfordshire100
Leading players
 1.Callum FlecknellHertfordshire70
 2.Josh GooderhamSuffolk66
Jamie RiceSuffolk66
 4.Callum VinyardSuffolk62
Ben ProwenCambridgeshire62
Ryan AndersonCambridgeshire62
 7.Callum StewartSuffolk60
 8.Alex MartinezNorfolk60
Sammy CraddockSuffolk60
Ross WhiteCambridgeshire60
11.Harrison StalfordSuffolk56
Cade SzpurkoEssex56
13.Jack DenmanCambridgeshire54
14.Lewis EarlyCambridgeshire54
Callum PondHertfordshire54
16.Luke GilbertCambridgeshire52
17.Matthew BurgessNorfolk52
Tom KelleherNorfolk52
Harry CrosbyCambridgeshire52
20.Joe HaywoodCambridgeshire50
21.Bex BoverEssex46
Jake SandersHertfordshire46
23.Harvey BallardSuffolk44
24.Tom BryantHertfordshire44
Jake BaldwinBedfordshire44

Region 4 Junior Inter County 2016

Twitter Tweet
Playing record for Tom Kelleher
(Norfolk)
Match Venue Frame Opposition Opponent Result
1 Home 11 Hertfordshire Danielle Ashcroft(10010650) Won
1 Home 22 Hertfordshire Katie Wong(10016315) Won
1 Home 33 Hertfordshire   Won
1 Home 44 Hertfordshire Callum Flecknell(10007759) Won
2 Away 11 Essex Bex Bover(10012464) Lost
2 Away 20 Essex Thomas Crysell(4-3-x30459) Won
2 Away 29 Essex Lewis Ward(4-3-x30730) Won
2 Away 38 Essex Ryan Leiberman(10008169) Won
3 Home 11 Bedfordshire Owen Ryan(10015267) Won
3 Home 22 Bedfordshire Callum Osborne(10015264) Won
3 Home 33 Bedfordshire Christopher Carter(10015282) Lost
3 Home 44 Bedfordshire Amber Joyner(10015275) Lost
4 Away 9 Cambridgeshire Ben Prowen(10010661) Lost
4 Away 18 Cambridgeshire Ryan Reed(10010657) Won
4 Away 30 Cambridgeshire Ross White(10010680) Won
4 Away 43 Cambridgeshire Harry Crosby(10007841) Lost
5 Home 11 Suffolk Jacob Turner(10012210) Won
5 Home 22 Suffolk Levi Seaman(10010591) Lost
5 Home 33 Suffolk Ruben Mota(10008218) Lost
5 Home 44 Suffolk Josh Gooderham(10008231) Lost
6 Away 9 Hertfordshire Matthew Hau(10016319) Won
6 Away 18 Hertfordshire   Won
6 Away 30 Hertfordshire Andrew Hau(10016318) Won
6 Away 43 Hertfordshire Callum Pond(10010614) Lost
7 Home 10 Essex   Won
7 Home 21 Essex Bex Bover(10012464) Won
7 Home 32 Essex Ryan Leiberman(10008169) Won
7 Home 43 Essex Harry Chapman(10015412) Won
8 Away 8 Bedfordshire Reese Jarman(10015252) Won
8 Away 21 Bedfordshire Cameron Dalgano(10015285) Won
8 Away 31 Bedfordshire Amber Joyner(10015275) Won
8 Away 44 Bedfordshire Fintann Mccann(10002608) Lost
9 Home 1 Cambridgeshire Ross White(10010680) Lost
9 Home 12 Cambridgeshire Lucas Ebbage(10010660) Won
9 Home 23 Cambridgeshire Jack Denman(10014810) Lost
9 Home 34 Cambridgeshire Ryan Anderson(10008032) Won
10 Away 1 Suffolk Callum Vinyard(10003132) Lost
10 Away 16 Suffolk Levi Seaman(10010591) Won
10 Away 24 Suffolk Sammy Craddock(10007810) Lost
10 Away 39 Suffolk Keelan Wade(10012212) Won
  W26-L14
RedsealSW version 3.99.16.F on 27/12/2016 at 11:47:10
WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Find us on Facebook
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2020 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.