Home Page
Home Page
Home Page
Table
1.Cambridgeshire1027
2.Suffolk1027
3.Norfolk1012
4.Bedfordshire1012
5.Essex1012
6.Hertfordshire100
Leading players
 1.Callum FlecknellHertfordshire70
 2.Josh GooderhamSuffolk66
Jamie RiceSuffolk66
 4.Callum VinyardSuffolk62
Ben ProwenCambridgeshire62
Ryan AndersonCambridgeshire62
 7.Callum StewartSuffolk60
 8.Alex MartinezNorfolk60
Sammy CraddockSuffolk60
Ross WhiteCambridgeshire60
11.Harrison StalfordSuffolk56
Cade SzpurkoEssex56
13.Jack DenmanCambridgeshire54
14.Lewis EarlyCambridgeshire54
Callum PondHertfordshire54
16.Luke GilbertCambridgeshire52
17.Matthew BurgessNorfolk52
Tom KelleherNorfolk52
Harry CrosbyCambridgeshire52
20.Joe HaywoodCambridgeshire50
21.Bex BoverEssex46
Jake SandersHertfordshire46
23.Harvey BallardSuffolk44
24.Tom BryantHertfordshire44
Jake BaldwinBedfordshire44

Region 4 Junior Inter County 2016

Twitter Tweet
Playing record for Alex Martinez
(Norfolk)
Match Venue Frame Opposition Opponent Result
1 Home 1 Hertfordshire Charlie Begg(10010621) Lost
1 Home 12 Hertfordshire Jay Chitty(10008089) Won
1 Home 23 Hertfordshire Tom Bryant(10010624) Lost
1 Home 34 Hertfordshire Jake Sanders(10012290) Won
2 Away 9 Essex Thomas Crysell(4-3-x30459) Won
2 Away 18 Essex Lewis Ward(4-3-x30730) Won
2 Away 30 Essex Elliott Wheeler(10012451 ) Won
2 Away 43 Essex Lewis Hawkins(10012461 ) Won
3 Home 10 Bedfordshire Christopher Carter(10015282) Won
3 Home 21 Bedfordshire Amber Joyner(10015275) Won
3 Home 32 Bedfordshire Callum Osborne(10015264) Won
3 Home 43 Bedfordshire Cameron Dalgano(10015285) Won
4 Away 8 Cambridgeshire Ross White(10010680) Won
4 Away 21 Cambridgeshire Harry Crosby(10007841) Lost
4 Away 31 Cambridgeshire Ben Prowen(10010661) Won
4 Away 44 Cambridgeshire Ryan Anderson(10008032) Lost
5 Home 10 Suffolk Ruben Mota(10008218) Won
5 Home 21 Suffolk Josh Gooderham(10008231) Lost
5 Home 32 Suffolk Levi Seaman(10010591) Won
5 Home 43 Suffolk Harvey Ballard(10008249) Won
6 Away 10 Hertfordshire Callum Pond(10010614) Won
6 Away 19 Hertfordshire Andrew Hau(10016318) Won
6 Away 33 Hertfordshire Callum Flecknell(10007759) Lost
6 Away 42 Hertfordshire Matthew Hau(10016319) Lost
7 Home 2 Essex Lewis Hawkins(10012461 ) Lost
7 Home 13 Essex Jamie Robins(10012452) Won
7 Home 24 Essex Josh Aylwood(10007908) Won
7 Home 35 Essex Lewis Ward(4-3-x30730) Won
8 Away 2 Bedfordshire Ben Ryan(10015266) Won
8 Away 17 Bedfordshire Chris Brown(10012429) Lost
8 Away 25 Bedfordshire Chris Grover(10015255) Won
8 Away 34 Bedfordshire Jake Baldwin(10002596) Won
9 Home 11 Cambridgeshire Ben Varney(10012271) Won
9 Home 22 Cambridgeshire Ryan Reed(10010657) Won
9 Home 33 Cambridgeshire Lewis Early(10014879) Won
9 Home 44 Cambridgeshire Ben Prowen(10010661) Won
10 Away 11 Suffolk Josh Gooderham(10008231) Lost
10 Away 20 Suffolk Harvey Ballard(10008249) Won
10 Away 29 Suffolk   Won
10 Away 38 Suffolk Levi Seaman(10010591) Won
  W30-L10
RedsealSW version 3.99.16.F on 27/12/2016 at 11:47:10
WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Find us on Facebook
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2020 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.