Home Page
Home Page
Home Page
Table
1.Cambridgeshire1027
2.Suffolk1027
3.Norfolk1012
4.Bedfordshire1012
5.Essex1012
6.Hertfordshire100
Leading players
 1.Callum FlecknellHertfordshire70
 2.Josh GooderhamSuffolk66
Jamie RiceSuffolk66
 4.Callum VinyardSuffolk62
Ben ProwenCambridgeshire62
Ryan AndersonCambridgeshire62
 7.Callum StewartSuffolk60
 8.Alex MartinezNorfolk60
Sammy CraddockSuffolk60
Ross WhiteCambridgeshire60
11.Harrison StalfordSuffolk56
Cade SzpurkoEssex56
13.Jack DenmanCambridgeshire54
14.Lewis EarlyCambridgeshire54
Callum PondHertfordshire54
16.Luke GilbertCambridgeshire52
17.Matthew BurgessNorfolk52
Tom KelleherNorfolk52
Harry CrosbyCambridgeshire52
20.Joe HaywoodCambridgeshire50
21.Bex BoverEssex46
Jake SandersHertfordshire46
23.Harvey BallardSuffolk44
24.Tom BryantHertfordshire44
Jake BaldwinBedfordshire44

Region 4 Junior Inter County 2016

Twitter Tweet
Playing record for Matthew Burgess
(Norfolk)
Match Venue Frame Opposition Opponent Result
1 Home 3 Hertfordshire Jay Chitty(10008089) Won
1 Home 14 Hertfordshire   Won
1 Home 25 Hertfordshire Jake Sanders(10012290) Won
1 Home 36 Hertfordshire Tom Bryant(10010624) Lost
2 Away 2 Essex Cade Szpurko(10015461) Won
2 Away 17 Essex Tadek Fisher(10012458) Lost
2 Away 25 Essex Jamie Robins(10012452) Won
2 Away 34 Essex Josh Adrews(10012470) Won
3 Home 4 Bedfordshire Aaron Ryan(10015265) Won
3 Home 15 Bedfordshire Dean McNally(10007791) Won
3 Home 26 Bedfordshire Rian Bracegirdle(10012424) Won
3 Home 37 Bedfordshire Jake Baldwin(10002596) Won
4 Away 10 Cambridgeshire Harry Crosby(10007841) Won
4 Away 19 Cambridgeshire Ross White(10010680) Lost
4 Away 33 Cambridgeshire Ryan Anderson(10008032) Lost
4 Away 42 Cambridgeshire Ben Prowen(10010661) Lost
5 Home 4 Suffolk Sebastian Rivers(10012236) Lost
5 Home 15 Suffolk Jamie Rice(10003154) Lost
5 Home 26 Suffolk Harrison Stalford(10012208) Won
5 Home 37 Suffolk Keelan Wade(10012212) Lost
6 Away 8 Hertfordshire Andrew Hau(10016318) Won
6 Away 21 Hertfordshire Callum Pond(10010614) Won
6 Away 31 Hertfordshire Matthew Hau(10016319) Won
6 Away 44 Hertfordshire Callum Flecknell(10007759) Lost
7 Home 4 Essex Jamie Robins(10012452) Won
7 Home 15 Essex Thomas Crysell(4-3-x30459) Won
7 Home 26 Essex Lewis Ward(4-3-x30730) Lost
7 Home 37 Essex   Won
8 Away 10 Bedfordshire Cameron Dalgano(10015285) Won
8 Away 19 Bedfordshire Reese Jarman(10015252) Lost
8 Away 33 Bedfordshire Fintann Mccann(10002608) Won
8 Away 42 Bedfordshire Amber Joyner(10015275) Won
9 Home 8 Cambridgeshire Ben Prowen(10010661) Lost
9 Home 19 Cambridgeshire Lewis Early(10014879) Lost
9 Home 30 Cambridgeshire Luke Gilbert(10007816 ) Won
9 Home 41 Cambridgeshire Ryan Reed(10010657) Won
10 Away 4 Suffolk Bradley Peck(10008241) Won
10 Away 13 Suffolk Sammy Craddock(10007810) Won
10 Away 23 Suffolk Callum Vinyard(10003132) Lost
10 Away 36 Suffolk Harrison Stalford(10012208) Won
  W26-L14
RedsealSW version 3.99.16.F on 27/12/2016 at 11:47:11
WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Find us on Facebook
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2020 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.