Home Page
 
Home Page
 
Home Page
Table
1.Cambridgeshire1027
2.Suffolk1027
3.Norfolk1012
4.Bedfordshire1012
5.Essex1012
6.Hertfordshire100
Leading players
 1.Callum FlecknellHertfordshire70
 2.Josh GooderhamSuffolk66
Jamie RiceSuffolk66
 4.Callum VinyardSuffolk62
Ben ProwenCambridgeshire62
Ryan AndersonCambridgeshire62
 7.Callum StewartSuffolk60
 8.Alex MartinezNorfolk60
Sammy CraddockSuffolk60
Ross WhiteCambridgeshire60
11.Harrison StalfordSuffolk56
Cade SzpurkoEssex56
13.Jack DenmanCambridgeshire54
14.Lewis EarlyCambridgeshire54
Callum PondHertfordshire54
16.Luke GilbertCambridgeshire52
17.Matthew BurgessNorfolk52
Tom KelleherNorfolk52
Harry CrosbyCambridgeshire52
20.Joe HaywoodCambridgeshire50
21.Bex BoverEssex46
Jake SandersHertfordshire46
23.Harvey BallardSuffolk44
24.Tom BryantHertfordshire44
Jake BaldwinBedfordshire44

Region 4 Junior Inter County 2016

Twitter Tweet
Playing record for Keir Owen
(Norfolk)
Match Venue Frame Opposition Opponent Result
1 Home 6 Hertfordshire Holly Ody(10012376) Won
1 Home 17 Hertfordshire Jake Sanders(10012290) Won
1 Home 28 Hertfordshire   Won
1 Home 39 Hertfordshire Charlie Begg(10010621) Won
2 Away 7 Essex Lewis Ward(4-3-x30730) Won
2 Away 22 Essex Bex Bover(10012464) Won
2 Away 32 Essex Lewis Hawkins(10012461 ) Won
2 Away 41 Essex Elliott Wheeler(10012451 ) Lost
3 Home 3 Bedfordshire Rian Bracegirdle(10012424) Lost
3 Home 14 Bedfordshire Jake Baldwin(10002596) Lost
3 Home 25 Bedfordshire Chris Brown(10012429) Lost
3 Home 36 Bedfordshire Aaron Ryan(10015265) Won
4 Away 11 Cambridgeshire Ryan Anderson(10008032) Lost
4 Away 20 Cambridgeshire Ben Prowen(10010661) Lost
4 Away 29 Cambridgeshire Ryan Reed(10010657) Lost
4 Away 38 Cambridgeshire Luke Gilbert(10007816 ) Lost
5 Home 3 Suffolk Harrison Stalford(10012208) Won
5 Home 14 Suffolk Keelan Wade(10012212) Won
5 Home 25 Suffolk Sammy Craddock(10007810) Lost
5 Home 36 Suffolk Sebastian Rivers(10012236) Lost
7 Home 9 Essex Harry Chapman(10015412) Won
7 Home 20 Essex Cade Szpurko(10015461) Lost
7 Home 31 Essex Bex Bover(10012464) Lost
7 Home 42 Essex   Won
8 Away 4 Bedfordshire Dean McNally(10007791) Lost
8 Away 13 Bedfordshire Ben Ryan(10015266) Won
8 Away 23 Bedfordshire Jake Baldwin(10002596) Lost
8 Away 36 Bedfordshire Chris Grover(10015255) Won
9 Home 3 Cambridgeshire Lucas Ebbage(10010660) Lost
9 Home 14 Cambridgeshire Ewan Peacock(10012275 ) Lost
9 Home 25 Cambridgeshire Ryan Anderson(10008032) Lost
9 Home 36 Cambridgeshire Jack Denman(10014810) Lost
10 Away 8 Suffolk Callum Stewart(10003281) Lost
10 Away 21 Suffolk Jamie Rice(10003154) Lost
10 Away 31 Suffolk Harvey Ballard(10008249) Lost
10 Away 44 Suffolk Josh Gooderham(10008231) Lost
  W14-L22
RedsealSW version 3.99.16.F on 13/12/2016 at 14:07:34
WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Find us on Facebook
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2020 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.