Home Page
 
Home Page
 
Home Page
Men's A Table
1.Buckinghamshire A1027
2.Gloucestershire A1022
3.Northants A1021
4.Wiltshire A106
5.Warwickshire A106
6.Oxfordshire A105
Men's B Table
1.Northants B1027
2.Gloucestershire B1024
3.Oxfordshire B1018
4.Warwickshire B1015
5.Wiltshire B106
6.Buckinghamshire B100
Ladies Table
1.Oxfordshire L819
2.Gloucestershire L816
3.Northants L813
4.Wiltshire L89
5.Warwickshire L81
Men's Leading players
 1.Ken EdwardsBuckinghamshire A93
 2.Nathan EllisBuckinghamshire A81
Stacey VineNorthants A81
 4.Elliott CombeGloucestershire A78
 5.Terry DavidsonBuckinghamshire A75
 6.Matt BarcockNorthants A72
Will OsbourneGloucestershire A72
 8.Marc WarrenOxfordshire A72
Cleveland ThompsonBuckinghamshire A72
Chris McDermottWarwickshire A72
11.Darell WhitworthBuckinghamshire A69
12.Jimmy WhartonBuckinghamshire A69
Justin WynneNorthants A69
14.Luke ClintonNorthants A66
15.Sammy DonaldsonOxfordshire A63
Ladies Leading players
 1.Cath BaileyWiltshire L75
Kirsty SheppardGloucestershire L75
 3.Val KreuzbergOxfordshire L72
Louise FongOxfordshire L72
 5.Dawn ZimbalattiGloucestershire L66
 6.Melissa ChristieNorthants L66
 7.Lyndsey ScholzOxfordshire L63
Kay TaylorNorthants L63
 9.Jo JonesWarwickshire L60
10.Hazel ShepherdOxfordshire L60
11.Ciara MagnoneWiltshire L60
12.Jess PflugGloucestershire L57
13.Hazel DabrowskiOxfordshire L57
Bekki WinchurchNorthants L57
Kate BrittainNorthants L57

Region 5 Adult Inter County 2016

Twitter Tweet
Playing record for Daz Lee
(Warwickshire B)
Match Venue Frame Opposition Opponent Result Score
1 Home 2 Buckinghamshire B James Rine(10008674) Won 1-0
1 Home 13 Buckinghamshire B John Kennedy(10003997) Won 1-0
1 Home 24 Buckinghamshire B Dean Bloomfield(10008655) Won 1-0
1 Home 35 Buckinghamshire B Ashley Patni(10012963) Won 1-0
2 Away 4 Northants A Stacey Vine(10003479) Lost 1-0
2 Away 13 Northants A Callum Singleton(10011051) Lost 1-0
2 Away 23 Northants A Wayne Gardner(10003334) Won 0-1
2 Away 36 Northants A Matt Barcock(10003347) Lost 1-0
3 Home 1 Oxfordshire B John Bland(10012948) Lost 0-1
3 Home 12 Oxfordshire B Mike Gibbons(10003630) Lost 0-1
4 Away 1 Gloucestershire B John Gore Jnr(10003938) Lost 1-0
4 Away 16 Gloucestershire B Mike Clifford(10003926) Lost 1-0
5 Home 2 Wiltshire B Richard Fleet(10015676) Won 1-0
5 Home 13 Wiltshire B Geoff Sherwood(10003909) Won 1-0
5 Home 24 Wiltshire B John Mortley(10008536) Lost 0-1
5 Home 35 Wiltshire B John McMakin(10011110) Lost 0-1
6 Away 10 Buckinghamshire B Kevin Spittle(10008191) Lost 1-0
6 Away 19 Buckinghamshire B Matthew Mernagh(10008665) Lost 1-0
7 Home 1 Northants B Craig Haynes(10003335) Won 1-0
7 Home 12 Northants B Danny Dellar(10011264) Lost 0-1
7 Home 23 Northants B Adam Philpott(10003411) Won 1-0
7 Home 34 Northants B Billy Druce(10003315) Lost 0-1
8 Away 1 Oxfordshire B Chris Jasper(10008567) Won 0-1
8 Away 16 Oxfordshire B James Hall(10015601) Won 0-1
8 Away 24 Oxfordshire B Steve Mill(10012949) Won 0-1
8 Away 39 Oxfordshire B Gary Murphy(10012956) Lost 1-0
9 Home 1 Gloucestershire B Dave Meek(10008726) Lost 0-1
9 Home 12 Gloucestershire B Scott Boon(10011182) Won 1-0
9 Home 23 Gloucestershire B Kieron Hall(10008727) Lost 0-1
9 Home 34 Gloucestershire B Andy Carpenter(10002290) Lost 0-1
10 Away 5 Wiltshire B Neil Haydon(10015678) Won 0-1
10 Away 14 Wiltshire B John McMakin(10011110) Won 0-1
10 Away 28 Wiltshire B John Mortley(10008536) Won 0-1
10 Away 37 Wiltshire B Rob Quarrell(10003880) Won 0-1
  W17-L17
RedsealSW version 3.98.34.F on 07/11/2016 at 12:09:23
WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Find us on Facebook
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2020 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.