Home Page
 
Home Page
 
Home Page
Men's A Table
1.Buckinghamshire A1027
2.Gloucestershire A1022
3.Northants A1021
4.Wiltshire A106
5.Warwickshire A106
6.Oxfordshire A105
Men's B Table
1.Northants B1027
2.Gloucestershire B1024
3.Oxfordshire B1018
4.Warwickshire B1015
5.Wiltshire B106
6.Buckinghamshire B100
Ladies Table
1.Oxfordshire L819
2.Gloucestershire L816
3.Northants L813
4.Wiltshire L89
5.Warwickshire L81
Men's Leading players
 1.Ken EdwardsBuckinghamshire A93
 2.Nathan EllisBuckinghamshire A81
Stacey VineNorthants A81
 4.Elliott CombeGloucestershire A78
 5.Terry DavidsonBuckinghamshire A75
 6.Matt BarcockNorthants A72
Will OsbourneGloucestershire A72
 8.Marc WarrenOxfordshire A72
Cleveland ThompsonBuckinghamshire A72
Chris McDermottWarwickshire A72
11.Darell WhitworthBuckinghamshire A69
12.Jimmy WhartonBuckinghamshire A69
Justin WynneNorthants A69
14.Luke ClintonNorthants A66
15.Sammy DonaldsonOxfordshire A63
Ladies Leading players
 1.Cath BaileyWiltshire L75
Kirsty SheppardGloucestershire L75
 3.Val KreuzbergOxfordshire L72
Louise FongOxfordshire L72
 5.Dawn ZimbalattiGloucestershire L66
 6.Melissa ChristieNorthants L66
 7.Lyndsey ScholzOxfordshire L63
Kay TaylorNorthants L63
 9.Jo JonesWarwickshire L60
10.Hazel ShepherdOxfordshire L60
11.Ciara MagnoneWiltshire L60
12.Jess PflugGloucestershire L57
13.Hazel DabrowskiOxfordshire L57
Bekki WinchurchNorthants L57
Kate BrittainNorthants L57

Region 5 Adult Inter County 2016

Twitter Tweet
Playing record for Scott Boon
(Gloucestershire B)
Match Venue Frame Opposition Opponent Result Score
1 Home 8 Northants B Paul Prickett(10003319) Won 1-0
1 Home 19 Northants B Billy Druce(10003315) Won 1-0
1 Home 30 Northants B Craig Haynes(10003335) Won 1-0
1 Home 41 Northants B Martyn Hatton(10013519) Won 1-0
2 Away 7 Oxfordshire B Pete Gamage(10003624) Lost 1-0
2 Away 22 Oxfordshire B Dave Pile(10011221) Lost 1-0
2 Away 32 Oxfordshire B Steve Lewis(10003644) Won 0-1
2 Away 41 Oxfordshire B Aaron Wells(10008573) Won 0-1
3 Home 6 Wiltshire B John McMakin(10011110) Lost 0-1
3 Home 17 Wiltshire B Darren Comley(10003890) Won 1-0
4 Home 4 Warwickshire B Gary Wilkins(10003664) Lost 0-1
4 Home 15 Warwickshire B Ian Jones(10003657) Lost 0-1
4 Home 26 Warwickshire B Greig Schofield(10015912) Won 1-0
4 Home 37 Warwickshire B Dave Keating(10015674) Lost 0-1
5 Away 9 Buckinghamshire B Mark Knight(10011090) Won 0-1
5 Away 18 Buckinghamshire B Kevin Spittle(10008191) Won 0-1
5 Away 30 Buckinghamshire B Greg Tite(10011100) Won 0-1
5 Away 43 Buckinghamshire B Matthew Mernagh(10008665) Won 0-1
8 Away 10 Wiltshire B Darran Jordan(10008615) Won 0-1
8 Away 19 Wiltshire B Geoff Sherwood(10003909) Lost 1-0
8 Away 33 Wiltshire B Stuart Inkson(10008540) Won 0-1
8 Away 42 Wiltshire B Steve Pearce(10003904) Lost 1-0
9 Away 3 Warwickshire B Mark Zatonski(10003822) Lost 1-0
9 Away 12 Warwickshire B Daz Lee(10015656) Lost 1-0
9 Away 26 Warwickshire B Paul Evans(10011161) Won 0-1
9 Away 35 Warwickshire B Stan Makh(10003763) Lost 1-0
  W15-L11
RedsealSW version 3.98.34.F on 17/10/2016 at 15:53:51
WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Find us on Facebook
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2020 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.