Home Page
Home Page
Home Page
Men's A Table
1.Buckinghamshire A1027
2.Gloucestershire A1022
3.Northants A1021
4.Wiltshire A106
5.Warwickshire A106
6.Oxfordshire A105
Men's B Table
1.Northants B1027
2.Gloucestershire B1024
3.Oxfordshire B1018
4.Warwickshire B1015
5.Wiltshire B106
6.Buckinghamshire B100
Ladies Table
1.Oxfordshire L819
2.Gloucestershire L816
3.Northants L813
4.Wiltshire L89
5.Warwickshire L81
Men's Leading players
 1.Ken EdwardsBuckinghamshire A93
 2.Nathan EllisBuckinghamshire A81
Stacey VineNorthants A81
 4.Elliott CombeGloucestershire A78
 5.Terry DavidsonBuckinghamshire A75
 6.Matt BarcockNorthants A72
Will OsbourneGloucestershire A72
 8.Marc WarrenOxfordshire A72
Cleveland ThompsonBuckinghamshire A72
Chris McDermottWarwickshire A72
11.Darell WhitworthBuckinghamshire A69
12.Jimmy WhartonBuckinghamshire A69
Justin WynneNorthants A69
14.Luke ClintonNorthants A66
15.Sammy DonaldsonOxfordshire A63
Ladies Leading players
 1.Cath BaileyWiltshire L75
Kirsty SheppardGloucestershire L75
 3.Val KreuzbergOxfordshire L72
Louise FongOxfordshire L72
 5.Dawn ZimbalattiGloucestershire L66
 6.Melissa ChristieNorthants L66
 7.Lyndsey ScholzOxfordshire L63
Kay TaylorNorthants L63
 9.Jo JonesWarwickshire L60
10.Hazel ShepherdOxfordshire L60
11.Ciara MagnoneWiltshire L60
12.Jess PflugGloucestershire L57
13.Hazel DabrowskiOxfordshire L57
Bekki WinchurchNorthants L57
Kate BrittainNorthants L57

Region 5 Adult Inter County 2016

Twitter Tweet
Playing record for Jimmy Henderson
(Northants B)
Match Venue Frame Opposition Opponent Result Score
1 Away 6 Gloucestershire B Mike Quinn(10003925) Lost 1-0
1 Away 15 Gloucestershire B John Gore Snr(10003968) Lost 1-0
1 Away 27 Gloucestershire B Scott Buckley(10003952) Lost 1-0
1 Away 40 Gloucestershire B Andrew Paginton(10012936) Lost 1-0
3 Away 29 Buckinghamshire B Mark Knight(10011090) Won 0-1
3 Away 38 Buckinghamshire B Dean Bloomfield(10008655) Won 0-1
4 Away 3 Wiltshire B Geoff Sherwood(10003909) Won 0-1
4 Away 12 Wiltshire B Rob Quarrell(10003880) Won 0-1
4 Away 26 Wiltshire B Steve Pearce(10003904) Lost 1-0
4 Away 35 Wiltshire B John Mortley(10008536) Won 0-1
5 Home 5 Oxfordshire B Matt Hawkins(10015619) Won 1-0
5 Home 16 Oxfordshire B Jakob Tungelund(10003603) Won 1-0
5 Home 27 Oxfordshire B Dave Pile(10011221) Won 1-0
5 Home 38 Oxfordshire B Liam Broad(10015600) Lost 0-1
6 Home 10 Gloucestershire B Darren Selvey(10002389) Lost 0-1
6 Home 21 Gloucestershire B Andy Carpenter(10002290) Won 1-0
6 Home 32 Gloucestershire B Luke Whiles(10002488) Won 1-0
6 Home 43 Gloucestershire B Ben Jenkins(10008734) Lost 0-1
7 Away 9 Warwickshire B Dave Collins(10003653) Lost 1-0
7 Away 18 Warwickshire B Glynn Meadows(10012999) Won 0-1
7 Away 30 Warwickshire B Tom Wilsher(10015654) Won 0-1
7 Away 43 Warwickshire B Gary Calcott(10003700) Lost 1-0
8 Home 8 Buckinghamshire B John Kennedy(10003997) Won 1-0
8 Home 19 Buckinghamshire B Alex Dyson(10012961) Won 1-0
8 Home 30 Buckinghamshire B Ryan Vincent(10011096) Won 1-0
8 Home 41 Buckinghamshire B Harry Toman Won 1-0
9 Home 9 Wiltshire B Barry Dickens(10011109) Won 1-0
9 Home 20 Wiltshire B Stuart Inkson(10008540) Lost 0-1
9 Home 31 Wiltshire B Geoff Sherwood(10003909) Lost 0-1
9 Home 42 Wiltshire B Ryan Selby(10008541) Won 1-0
10 Away 1 Oxfordshire B Mike Gibbons(10003630) Won 0-1
10 Away 16 Oxfordshire B Matt Hawkins(10015619) Won 0-1
10 Away 24 Oxfordshire B Steve Mill(10012949) Lost 1-0
10 Away 39 Oxfordshire B Gary Murphy(10012956) Won 0-1
  W21-L13
RedsealSW version 3.98.34.F on 19/12/2016 at 01:20:28
WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Find us on Facebook
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2020 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.