Home Page
 
Home Page
 
Home Page
Table
 1.Northants A1847
 2.Wiltshire A1842
 3.Warwickshire B1839
 4.Warwickshire A1832
 5.Oxfordshire1829
 6.Gloucestershire B1819
 7.Wiltshire B1818
 8.Northants B1816
 9.Gloucestershire A1815
10.Buckinghamshire183
Leading players
 1.Stacey VineNorthants A189
 2.Martin KirbyWarwickshire B159
 3.Micky MullinsNorthants A150
 4.Jason GodbeerWiltshire A147
 5.Steve PearceWiltshire A141
 6.Tony SeagerGloucestershire A138
 7.Paul ParsonsNorthants A135
 8.Roger HuntWarwickshire A132
 9.Geoff SherwoodWiltshire A129
10.Nigel OldingWiltshire A126
11.Rich HensonGloucestershire A126
12.Pom MerolaOxfordshire123
13.Billy WhiteWarwickshire A123
14.Paul EvansWarwickshire A123
15.John BlandOxfordshire120
John O'SheaWarwickshire B120
Bob LoveNorthants A120
18.Dave NearyWarwickshire B114
19.Derek TaylorNorthants B114
20.Phil SlinnWiltshire B114
21.Surinder SinghWarwickshire B111
22.Tony TroughtonGloucestershire B111
23.Mark ZatonskiWarwickshire A108
24.Gary BivensNorthants A108
25.John MauleWiltshire A105

Region 5 Senior Inter County 2016

Twitter Tweet
Playing record for Roger Hunt
(Warwickshire A)
Match Venue Frame Opposition Opponent Result Score
1 Home 3 Buckinghamshire Mick O'Grady(10016656) Won 1-0
1 Home 8 Buckinghamshire Mark Knight(10011090) Won 1-0
1 Home 15 Buckinghamshire Chris Willoughby(10003534) Won 1-0
1 Home 18 Buckinghamshire Neil Thurston(10016655) Won 1-0
2 Home 3 Warwickshire B Steve Valentine(10003662) Won 1-0
2 Home 8 Warwickshire B Dave Neary(10015900) Lost 0-1
2 Home 15 Warwickshire B John O'Shea(10003840) Won 1-0
2 Home 18 Warwickshire B Martin Groves(10003721) Won 1-0
3 Away 3 Northants A Bob Love(10000010) Lost 1-0
3 Away 6 Northants A Stacey Vine(10003479) Lost 1-0
3 Away 14 Northants A Paul Parsons(10008500) Lost 1-0
3 Away 17 Northants A Micky Mullins(10013517) Won 0-1
3 Away 3 Northants B Patrick Hendry(10013511) Won 0-1
3 Away 6 Northants B Les Murdin(10003384) Won 0-1
3 Away 14 Northants B Kay Taylor(10003848) Won 0-1
3 Away 17 Northants B Derek Taylor(10008507) Lost 1-0
5 Away 4 Gloucestershire A Rich Henson(10009945) Won 0-1
5 Away 7 Gloucestershire A Matt Arnold(10002407) Won 0-1
5 Away 11 Gloucestershire A Dave Jones(10015641) Won 0-1
5 Away 18 Gloucestershire A Tom Barnaville(10003976) Won 0-1
5 Away 4 Gloucestershire B Dave Whitehouse Won 0-1
5 Away 7 Gloucestershire B Ady Williams(10003939) Won 0-1
5 Away 11 Gloucestershire B Dawn Zimbalatti(10003956) Lost 1-0
5 Away 18 Gloucestershire B Steve Bishop(10003972) Won 0-1
6 Home 4 Wiltshire A Steve Mann(10008543) Won 1-0
6 Home 10 Wiltshire A Steve Pearce(10003904) Won 1-0
6 Home 13 Wiltshire A Jason Godbeer(10003900) Lost 0-1
6 Home 19 Wiltshire A Geoff Sherwood(10003909) Won 1-0
6 Home 4 Wiltshire B Spirit Addams(10003854) Won 1-0
6 Home 10 Wiltshire B Phil Slinn(10011112) Lost 0-1
6 Home 13 Wiltshire B Barry Dickens(10011109) Won 1-0
6 Home 19 Wiltshire B John McMakin(10011110) Lost 0-1
7 Away 4 Buckinghamshire Neil Thurston(10016655) Won 0-1
7 Away 7 Buckinghamshire Dennis Johnson(10015932) Lost 1-0
7 Away 11 Buckinghamshire Fred Hales(10011086) Won 0-1
7 Away 18 Buckinghamshire Chris Willoughby(10003534) Won 0-1
8 Away 5 Warwickshire B Martin Kirby(10003722) Lost 1-0
8 Away 9 Warwickshire B John O'Shea(10003840) Won 0-1
8 Away 14 Warwickshire B Dave Neary(10015900) Lost 1-0
8 Away 20 Warwickshire B Barry Hinde(10003720) Won 0-1
9 Home 5 Northants A Micky Mullins(10013517) Lost 0-1
9 Home 9 Northants A Paul Parsons(10008500) Won 1-0
9 Home 14 Northants A Bob Love(10000010) Won 1-0
9 Home 20 Northants A Stacey Vine(10003479) Lost 0-1
9 Home 5 Northants B Jonathon Sumpter(10003313) Won 1-0
9 Home 9 Northants B Kay Taylor(10003848) Won 1-0
9 Home 14 Northants B Sarah Cox(10003303) Won 1-0
9 Home 20 Northants B Derek Taylor(10008507) Lost 0-1
10 Away 5 Oxfordshire Andy Blythe(10008564) Won 0-1
10 Away 8 Oxfordshire Dave Crawford(10008718) Won 0-1
10 Away 12 Oxfordshire Paul Paddick(10008717) Lost 1-0
10 Away 19 Oxfordshire John Bland(10012948) Lost 1-0
11 Home 5 Gloucestershire A Tony Seager(10012943) Won 1-0
11 Home 9 Gloucestershire A Alec Johnson(10015640) Lost 0-1
11 Home 14 Gloucestershire A Tom Barnaville(10003976) Won 1-0
11 Home 20 Gloucestershire A Rich Henson(10009945) Won 1-0
11 Home 5 Gloucestershire B   Won 1-0
11 Home 9 Gloucestershire B Tony Troughton(10010137) Lost 0-1
11 Home 14 Gloucestershire B Dawn Zimbalatti(10003956) Won 1-0
11 Home 20 Gloucestershire B Dave Whitehouse Won 1-0
12 Away 4 Wiltshire A Geoff Sherwood(10003909) Lost 1-0
12 Away 7 Wiltshire A John Maule(10008702) Won 0-1
12 Away 11 Wiltshire A Jason Godbeer(10003900) Won 0-1
12 Away 18 Wiltshire A Nigel Olding(10011116) Lost 1-0
12 Away 4 Wiltshire B Barry Dickens(10011109) Won 0-1
12 Away 7 Wiltshire B Darren Comley(10003890) Lost 1-0
12 Away 11 Wiltshire B Phil Slinn(10011112) Lost 1-0
12 Away 18 Wiltshire B Neil Haydon(10015678) Lost 1-0
  W44-L24
RedsealSW version 3.98.34.F on 07/11/2016 at 11:32:07
WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2019 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.